367

Recently Sold Homes in 96772

Section Image
  • /4

    $8,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Ocean View Pkwy Unit 726902, Ocean View, HI 96704

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Casey LUVA LLC

    0 Ocean View Pkwy Unit 726902, Ocean View, HI 96704
  • /11

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 724244, Ocean View, HI 96704

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiger Hawaii 5 0 Realty

    0 Trade Wind Blvd Unit 724244, Ocean View, HI 96704
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    94-6347 Makai St, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,909

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bashrum Ka'u Realty LLC

    94-6347 Makai St, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /11

    $14,250

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Paradise Pkwy Unit 723314, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric McDermott H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    0 Paradise Pkwy Unit 723314, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /10

    $9,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    92-8428 Plumeria Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori McNeel First Island Realty, LLC

    92-8428 Plumeria Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704
  • /17

    $14,250

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Paradise Pkwy Unit 723313, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric McDermott H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    0 Paradise Pkwy Unit 723313, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    92-8490 Jasmine Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,752

    Last Listing Agent Andy Madrid Real Broker

    92-8490 Jasmine Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704
  • /6

    $8,333

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    0 Hukilau Dr Unit 710244, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 605 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ingraham South Hawaii Realty, LLC

    0 Hukilau Dr Unit 710244, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /24

    $394,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    95-3940 Halemauna Rd, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • Land
    • 14.32 Acres
    • $27,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teena Genge United Country Real Estate-Hawaii Lifestyle Properties, LLC

    95-3940 Halemauna Rd, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /6

    $26,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    92-1972 Luau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    92-1972 Luau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /7

    $9,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Cocoanut Dr Unit 728834, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Hartvigsen Equity Hawaii Real Estate LLC

    0 Cocoanut Dr Unit 728834, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /7

    $38,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    92-8776 Leilani Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $33,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nani Leyva Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    92-8776 Leilani Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /22

    $46,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    92-9085 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $46,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Shively South Island Realty

    92-9085 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /29

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    92-8594 Tapa Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,747

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Edwards Kona Ka'u Realty

    92-8594 Tapa Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96704
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    92-1989 Luau Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96771

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Ehrbar ZT Hawaii LLC

    92-1989 Luau Dr, Captain Cook, HI 96771
  • /27

    $475,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    94-1669 Lewa Lani St, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,105

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

    94-1669 Lewa Lani St, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /30

    $287,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    92-795 Hokulani Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Powell Hawaii Estates LLC

    92-795 Hokulani Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96704
  • /25

    $41,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    92-2073 Kailua Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $20,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Rabin eXp Realty

    92-2073 Kailua Blvd, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /15

    $51,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Prince Kuhio Blvd Unit 715942, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $16,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 422 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori McNeel First Island Realty, LLC

    0 Prince Kuhio Blvd Unit 715942, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /6

    $21,250

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Hawaii Blvd Unit 729453, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $21,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ah Nee Go Luxe Realty

    0 Hawaii Blvd Unit 729453, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /4

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 Tiki Ln Unit 657926, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 1,382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LIAM HANNAN Aloha Kona Realty Inc.

    0 Tiki Ln Unit 657926, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    92-1843 Hukilau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Renee H. Kraft Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    92-1843 Hukilau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    92-2224 Kailua Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,919

    Last Listing Agent Donna Durgin South Hawaii Realty, LLC

    92-2224 Kailua Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96704
  • /6

    $56,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Hibiscus Dr Unit 707626, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $18,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 646 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    0 Hibiscus Dr Unit 707626, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /10

    $77,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Amepela Rd Unit 727989, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $171,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti barry The Land Office, LLC

    0 Amepela Rd Unit 727989, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /6

    $24,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    92-1524 Coral Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stafford ZT Hawaii LLC

    92-1524 Coral Pkwy, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    92-8995 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,860

    Last Listing Agent Kekoa Akana Hawaii Development Group

    92-8995 Lotus Blossom Ln, Ocean View, HI 96704
  • /4

    $26,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    92-1968 Luau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Sampson H. Mc Kee Realty, Inc.

    92-1968 Luau Dr, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /4

    $11,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 Koa Ln Unit 718755, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josie Coleman eXp Realty

    0 Koa Ln Unit 718755, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    94-5916 Kai Kane Loop, Discovery Harbor, HI 96772

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Moussa The Land Office, LLC

    94-5916 Kai Kane Loop, Discovery Harbor, HI 96772
  • /21

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    94-1654 Lewa Nu'U St, Naalehu, HI 96771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rumball Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    94-1654 Lewa Nu'U St, Naalehu, HI 96771
  • /2

    $55,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Palaoa Rd Unit 729322, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $124,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bashrum Ka'u Realty LLC

    0 Palaoa Rd Unit 729322, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /26

    $534,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    94-5761 Awa Pae Loop, Naalehu, HI 96771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ronning Real Broker

    94-5761 Awa Pae Loop, Naalehu, HI 96771
  • /4

    $8,800

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Lurline Ln Unit 714893, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ingraham South Hawaii Realty, LLC

    0 Lurline Ln Unit 714893, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /6

    $62,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Puukani Rd Unit 720640, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $137,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Mochida Hawaii Life

    0 Puukani Rd Unit 720640, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /22

    $38,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 Alii Blvd Unit 727166, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $12,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Spilman COMPASS

    0 Alii Blvd Unit 727166, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /8

    $19,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Cocoanut Dr Unit 721208, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Edwards Go Commercial, LLC

    0 Cocoanut Dr Unit 721208, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /5

    $22,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 Kona Dr Unit 710528, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Moussa The Land Office, LLC

    0 Kona Dr Unit 710528, Ocean View, HI 96737
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    94-6375 Mauka St, Naalehu, HI 96772

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,798

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gacayan The Land Office, LLC

    94-6375 Mauka St, Naalehu, HI 96772
  • /6

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Marlin Blvd Unit 716759, Ocean View, HI 96737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bashrum Ka'u Realty LLC

    0 Marlin Blvd Unit 716759, Ocean View, HI 96737

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home