6,852

Homes in ZIP Code 75965

Section Image
  • /41

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3416 Canterbury Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Turner Etx Realty LLC

    3416 Canterbury Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /19

      Est $239,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 E Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1820 E Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilson Barham Properties

  • /27

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    1805 Queens Row, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Welcome to 1805 Queens Row, where comfort meets elegance in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat. Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this immaculate residence offers an ideal blend of modern convenience and timeless appeal. Step inside to find spacious living areas, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining guests. The heart of the home boasts a gourmet kitchen with excellent condition,

    Davis Robinson Etx Realty LLC

    1805 Queens Row, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1826 Hollybrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,369

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Millard Charles Pool Real Estate

    1826 Hollybrook Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /62

      Est $630,185 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Burrows St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      324 Burrows St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Hyland Keller Williams- Clear Lake

  • /15

    $147,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    3230 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Updated Townhome Just Minutes from SFA. This well-maintained townhome has 2 bedrooms upstairs, each with its own en-suite bathroom. The spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace offers ample space to stretch out and relax. The kitchen appliances, along with the washer and dryer, are included. Out back is a private patio and 2 covered parking spaces. Convenience and functionality make

    Melissa Griner Alamo Realty

    3230 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /17

    $76,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2521 Pearl St Unit 203, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,142

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    2521 Pearl St Unit 203, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /7

      Est $170,846 Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 W Austin St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 218 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stan Carney STAN CARNEY REALTY

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 37 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Welcome to Raguet Reserve, one of Nacogdoches' most sought after neighborhoods. Come buy a lot today and get started on your dream home! This well-established subdivision is a premier HOA-restricted community known for its peaceful setting and convenient location. Tucked away with one way in and one way out, this quiet area is truly a deer sanctuary located on Deerfield Street. Spacious lots with

    Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    Lot 37 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    318 High Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,324

    Last Listing Agent Katie Turner Etx Realty LLC

    318 High Meadow Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /18

      Est $138,306 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Beall St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 Beall St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seth Baal Coldwell Banker Blueberry Realty

  • /28

    $259,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    303 E Parker Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Charming 2 bedroom 1.5 bath (Jack-n-Jill) home situated on a full acre just off Raguet St! Features updated Kitchen and bathrooms, 30 year roof installed in 2021, A/C installed in 2024. This home also features a home office, oversized bedrooms, as well as the family room. Fenced backyard with beautiful established azaleas with automated water sprinkler. Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer convey with

    Cindy Millard Charles Pool Real Estate

    303 E Parker Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /41

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    39 Waterford Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,855

    Last Listing Agent Ed Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    39 Waterford Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /18

      Est $363,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Kings Row Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3812 Kings Row Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abby Taylor Charles Pool Real Estate

  • /13

    $193,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    110 County Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Peaceful country living on 1.05 acres in Central Heights ISD. This 3-bedroom, 2-Bathroom home is newly remodeled, spacious, has a water meter, and septic system. The home is tenant-occupied, making it a great option for buyers seeking an income-producing property from day one. Plenty of space to enjoy the outdoors, add a shop, garden, or other improvements!

    Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    110 County Rd, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /44

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4410 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,155

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    4410 Mystic Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /40

      Est $314,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3903 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridwell Coldwell Banker Blueberry Realty

  • /39

    $595,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    53 Waterford Ct, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Located in the beautiful Waterford neighborhood, this wonderfully updated home sits on approx. 1.4 acres and features light-colored wood-look tile throughout, modern finishes, and custom wood cabinetry and built-ins. The spacious layout includes a sunroom, large secondary bedrooms, and a luxurious primary suite with a garden tub and wardrobe room. Enjoy the convenience of a 4-car garage, a drive

    Ryan Blackburn Prnac, LLC

    53 Waterford Ct, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    163 Quarry Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,329

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    163 Quarry Ln, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /49

      Est $285,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3917 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Baggett Realtynac

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 3 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Welcome to Raguet Reserve, one of Nacogdoches' most sought after neighborhoods. Come buy a lot today, and get started on your dream home! This well established subdivision is a premier HOA-restricted community known for it's peaceful setting and convenient location. Tucked away with one way in and one way out, this quiet area is truly a deer sanctuary located on Deerfield Street. Spacious lots

    Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    Lot 3 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /12

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    TBD W California St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Orheim Loblolly Properties, LLC

    TBD W California St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /27

      Est $320,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Chevy Chase Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3701 Chevy Chase Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lovell JLA Realty

  • /24

    $245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    43 Austin Hollow Cir, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath home is nestled on a quiet street just minutes from downtown Nacogdoches and close to many daily necessities. This home offers the perfect blend of convenience and luxury for those who want less home maintenance while maintaining an active lifestyle. The living room features tall cathedral ceilings, built-ins, and rich wood flooring that flow into the entry foyer.

    Stan Carney STAN CARNEY REALTY

    43 Austin Hollow Cir, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /36

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1411 Victoria Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,623

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ingram Rustic Pines Realty, LLC

    1411 Victoria Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /33

      Est $286,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Baywood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3600 Baywood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Turner Loblolly Properties, LLC

  • /20

    $189,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    320 MacKechney St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath home situated on an oversized lot featuring a swimming pool, all in the heart of Nacogdoches. This home offers a functional and inviting floor plan, with comfortable living spaces that make everyday living easy. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from Stephen F. Austin University, shopping, dining and local amenities. Outside, you will find an oversized yard

    Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    320 MacKechney St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2600 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,955

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Kiritsy Loblolly Properties, LLC

    2600 Dogwood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /37

      Est $307,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Baywood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3500 Baywood Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Turner Loblolly Properties, LLC

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 11 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

Amber Jolley Charles Pool Real Estate

    Lot 11 Deerfield Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1975 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brookshire Brookshire Real Estate

    1975 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /30

      Est $357,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Chevy Chase Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3722 Chevy Chase Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Rickenbacker Loblolly Properties, LLC

  • /13

    $98,000

    • Land
    • 14.12 Acres
    • $6,941 per Acre

    949 Cr 154, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    ONLY $6,941/AC IN GREAT CENTRAL HEIGHTS ISD 14.12 ACRES WITH NEW SURVEY. Super homestead. Heavily wooded. Electric available. Artesian spring comes through the property and there is a small pond on the N side of the road. ALSO, PERFECT FOR OFF-THE-GRID LIVING. Artesian well? Solar Panels?

    Gay Roach Charles Pool Real Estate

    949 Cr 154, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /7

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1925 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75961

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,205

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wilson Barham Properties

    1925 Cr 205, Nacogdoches, TX 75961
    • /21

      Est $243,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      1811 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

  • /42

    $280,000 Pending

    • 10 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    2019 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Excellent multi-family investment opportunity ideally located near Downtown Nacogdoches and Stephen F. Austin State University. This property offers a total of ten bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, providing flexible living arrangements suitable for rental income potential. The home is equipped with a full fire sprinkler system and includes ten parking spaces located behind the property.

    Sarah Stott Loblolly Properties, LLC

    2019 Pearl St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /23

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3927 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colton Pool Charles Pool Real Estate

    3927 Buckingham Dr, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
    • /19

      Est $141,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Banita St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2001 Banita St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 251 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Barham Barham Properties

  • /5

    $93,500

    • Land
    • 28,575 Sq Ft
    • $142,530 per Acre

    LOT 30 Hwy 259n, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    Welcome to Majestic Oaks Subdivision. This restricted subdivision, located just north of Nacogdoches in the Central Heights ISD, offers a beautiful setting with rolling hills, creeks, and a pond. Each lot features pre-installed water meters, providing added convenience for future development. The subdivision entrance offers direct access to Highway 259, allowing for easy entry and exit. Enjoy

    Mario Wesley M WESLEY & ASSOCIATES

    LOT 30 Hwy 259n, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
  • /24

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    301 Myrtle St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,178

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kovar Re/Max Home & Country

    301 Myrtle St, Nacogdoches, TX 75965

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home