16,578

Properties in ZIP Code 27959

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Coastal Way Unit Lot 5 124519, Nags Head, NC 27959

      0 W Coastal Way Unit Lot 5 124519, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edith Rowe Brindley Beach Vacations & Sales-Duck

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      58235 Woodall Way Unit Lot 6, Hatteras, NC 27943

      58235 Woodall Way Unit Lot 6, Hatteras, NC 27943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /50

      Est $808,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      54011 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 2, Frisco, NC 27936

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54011 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 2, Frisco, NC 27936

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Reynolds NC 12 Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      58189 Hatteras Harbor Ct Unit Lot 26, Hatteras, NC 27953

      58189 Hatteras Harbor Ct Unit Lot 26, Hatteras, NC 27953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 630 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /39

      Est $1,256,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot 252, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,209,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Johnston Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      53253 Runboat Cir Unit Lot 15, Frisco, NC 27936

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      53253 Runboat Cir Unit Lot 15, Frisco, NC 27936

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /50

      Est $380,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      23218 Sudie Payne Rd Unit Lot 13, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23218 Sudie Payne Rd Unit Lot 13, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Gillikin RE/MAX Coastal Associates - Outer Banks

    • /41

      Est $570,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 W Duppies Ct Unit Lot 2, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4135 W Duppies Ct Unit Lot 2, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monika Lantova Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      46244 Old Lighthouse Rd Unit Lot 53, Buxton, NC 27953

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      46244 Old Lighthouse Rd Unit Lot 53, Buxton, NC 27953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /49

      Est $1,918,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit lot 4-5, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Oo-Muuse EXP Realty, LLC - Coastal

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Askins Creek Dr Unit Lot 46 123209, Avon, NC 27915

      0 Askins Creek Dr Unit Lot 46 123209, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /45

      Est $664,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Meadow Green Unit Lot 40, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      225 S Meadow Green Unit Lot 40, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen DelVacchio Basnight Realty

    • /24

      Est $990,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Oriental St Unit Lot 56/PT 44, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 E Oriental St Unit Lot 56/PT 44, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Willey Sun Realty - KDH

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ignatius Rd Unit Lot Par C2 126856, Waves, NC 27968

      0 Ignatius Rd Unit Lot Par C2 126856, Waves, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /24

      Est $538,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Albatross St Unit Lot 4, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      305 E Albatross St Unit Lot 4, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Doshier The Doshier Team OBX Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      25217 Sea Vista Dr Unit Lot 1, Waves, NC 27982

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25217 Sea Vista Dr Unit Lot 1, Waves, NC 27982

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Frangoules Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      26211 Bluebeard Rd Unit Lot 91, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26211 Bluebeard Rd Unit Lot 91, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hess Sun Realty - KDH

    • /45

      Est $863,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      41784 Ocean View Dr Unit Lot 47, Avon, NC 27915

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41784 Ocean View Dr Unit Lot 47, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Holcomb Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

    • /49

      Est $3,779,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot 2, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 9 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 4,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2521 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot 2, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lawrence SAGA Realty and Construction

    • /36

      Est $449,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 S Cobia Way Unit Lot 5, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4607 S Cobia Way Unit Lot 5, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Roof Beach Realty & Construction-KH

    • /42

      Est $814,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      24230 S Shore Dr Unit Lot 17, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24230 S Shore Dr Unit Lot 17, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      25284 Sea Isle Hills Dr Unit Lot 5-23, Kinnakeet, NC 27959

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25284 Sea Isle Hills Dr Unit Lot 5-23, Kinnakeet, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      54128 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 16, Frisco, NC 27953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54128 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 16, Frisco, NC 27953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Myatt Group Team Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /40

      Est $1,331,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8118 S Old Oregon Inlet Rd Unit Lot 9, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8118 S Old Oregon Inlet Rd Unit Lot 9, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 596 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davenport Sun Realty - KDH

    • /35

      Est $575,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Duneridge Ct Unit Lot 33, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 Duneridge Ct Unit Lot 33, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davenport Sun Realty - KDH

    • /49

      Est $452,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      42200 Shallow Point Dr Unit Lot 32, Avon, NC 27915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      42200 Shallow Point Dr Unit Lot 32, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      40255 Beachcomber Dr Unit Lot 43, Avon, NC 27915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40255 Beachcomber Dr Unit Lot 43, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Scarborough Dolphin Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $747,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      54045 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 5, Frisco, NC 27936

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54045 Marlin Dr Unit Lot 5, Frisco, NC 27936

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      56180 Shoal Dr Unit Lot 9, Hatteras, NC 27953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      56180 Shoal Dr Unit Lot 9, Hatteras, NC 27953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /50

      Est $686,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      26223 Colony Dr Unit Lot 6, Salvo, NC 27972

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26223 Colony Dr Unit Lot 6, Salvo, NC 27972

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Reynolds NC 12 Realty

    • /23

      Est $708,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot 14, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7026 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot 14, Nags Head, NC 27959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Russell Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /36

      Est $669,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      42158 Park Dr Unit Lot 45, Avon, NC 27915

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42158 Park Dr Unit Lot 45, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Midgett Realty - Hatteras

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6933 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lots 17-18, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kent Copeland Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24200 Dean Ave Unit Lot 41, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      24200 Dean Ave Unit Lot 41, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /35

      Est $1,034,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      7036 S Virginia Dare Trail Unit Lot PT19, Nags Head, NC 27959

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Keeley BHHS RW Towne Mt Pleasant

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      23906 N Carolina Highway 12 Unit Lot None, North Carolina, NC 27959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25268 Sea Vista Dr Unit Lot 21, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25268 Sea Vista Dr Unit Lot 21, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,100
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /35

      Est $684,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      24241 Seashore Dr Unit Lot 69, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24241 Seashore Dr Unit Lot 69, Rodanthe, NC 27968

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /27

      Est $642,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      40330 Croaker Ct Unit Lot A, Avon, NC 27915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40330 Croaker Ct Unit Lot A, Avon, NC 27915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      52168 Sportsman Dr Unit Lot 9, Frisco, NC 27936

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52168 Sportsman Dr Unit Lot 9, Frisco, NC 27936

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,428
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Midgett Midgett Realty - Rodanthe

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home