267

Recently Sold Nahcotta, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $276,800

    Sold May 28, 2025

    30212 X Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debi Trull Realty West

    30212 X Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /18

    $337,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19404 N Place, Long Beach, WA 98631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,105

    Last Listing Agent Tom Dessert John L. Scott Real Estate

    19404 N Place, Long Beach, WA 98631
  • /6

    $4,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13 357th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    13 357th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1305 274th Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,763

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Husbeck Century 21 Pacific Realty

    1305 274th Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /5

    $99,226

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20821 Birch Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $583,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,680

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Eaton Lighthouse Realty

    20821 Birch Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /9

    $10,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 245th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johne Boukalis Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    0 245th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /46

    $549,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    29515 I St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Knutzen Realty One Group Pacifica

    29515 I St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    27501 U St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,456

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Brophy Century 21 Pacific Realty

    27501 U St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /13

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29 xxx N St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamay Hadley KW Sunset Corridor

    29 xxx N St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /37

    $607,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1012 231st Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,462

    Last Listing Agent Beth Laney Century 21 Pacific Realty

    1012 231st Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1011 231st Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,376

    Last Listing Agent Todd Brophy Century 21 Pacific Realty

    1011 231st Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /15

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1310 Bay Ave, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,020

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Ferguson Bolderson Realty

    1310 Bay Ave, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /23

    $234,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    27404 U St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Soule Lighthouse Realty

    27404 U St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /39

    $208,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1307 262nd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,975

    Last Listing Agent Scott Davis Century 21 Pacific Realty

    1307 262nd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /40

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    623 338th Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,325

    Last Listing Agent Dara Foster John L. Scott, Inc.

    623 338th Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /32

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25646 Z St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,438

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Ferguson Bolderson Realty

    25646 Z St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /3

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    24815 W Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $447,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pucci RE/MAX Premier Group

    24815 W Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1915 195th St, Long Beach, WA 98631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Del Murry Lighthouse Realty

    1915 195th St, Long Beach, WA 98631
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    24702 Y Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tardio John L. Scott Market Center

    24702 Y Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31004 J Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,124

    Last Listing Agent Heather Marti CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    31004 J Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /14

    $62,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    29116 R St Unit 160, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $271,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,320

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty LLC

    29116 R St Unit 160, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1121 228th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,556

    Last Listing Agent Doug Knutzen Realty One Group Pacifica

    1121 228th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /35

    $179,900

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1006 268th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 11,647 Sq Ft
    • $672,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,211

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Neprud Realty One Group Pacifica

    1006 268th Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    25912 N Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,473

    Last Listing Agent Doug Knutzen Realty One Group Pacifica

    25912 N Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /35

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1308 263rd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Buell Lighthouse Realty

    1308 263rd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    30511 I St, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $736,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,250

    Last Listing Agent Diana & Jim Davella Lighthouse Realty

    30511 I St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
  • /28

    $287,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2019 Joe Johns Rd, Ocean Park, WA 98640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,590

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Neprud Realty One Group Pacifica

    2019 Joe Johns Rd, Ocean Park, WA 98640

Showing Results 241 - 267, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home