$355,000
1215 273rd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 840 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $423/SF
- 72 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $324,508
Last Listing Agent Dan Russell Lighthouse Realty
$355,000
1215 273rd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,508
Last Listing Agent Dan Russell Lighthouse Realty
$183,000
1902 322nd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Russell Lighthouse Realty
$706,500
34807 H Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $697,643
Last Listing Agent Debi Trull Realty West
$150,000
23804 Elm Ln, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,000
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Levno RE/MAX Excellence
$47,000
27508 V St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William E. Johnson
$48,000
27403 V St, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cyndy Thompson Lighthouse Realty
$120,000
26502 Ridge Ave, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marisa Geier Realty West
$386,250
1710 263rd Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Baer RE/MAX Excellence
$50,000
0 Park Ave, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC
$380,000
1401 264th Place, Ocean Park, WA 98640
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,015
Last Listing Agent Beth Laney Century 21 Pacific Realty
$410,000
1514 198th St, Long Beach, WA 98631
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,966
Last Listing Agent Kenny Osborne Century 21 Pacific Realty