1,360

Recently Sold Homes in 83686

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    315 S Diamond St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,144

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hutton Silvercreek Realty Group

    315 S Diamond St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /31

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    633 S Lancaster Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,576

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Fomin Equity Northwest Real Estate

    633 S Lancaster Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /17

    $366,933 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4947 E Sesame St Unit Lot 20 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ladd New Home Star Idaho

    4947 E Sesame St Unit Lot 20 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /35

    $436,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3579 S Windy Ridge Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,170

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    3579 S Windy Ridge Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /44

    $1,199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6911 Kuna Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,891

    Last Listing Agent Leslie D'Andrea Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6911 Kuna Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    436 Fall Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,614

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Moore RE/MAX Executives

    436 Fall Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /16

    $366,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4184 S Oilseed Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Harvest Creek

    4184 S Oilseed Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4136 E White Plains St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,571

    Last Listing Agent Derek Cassel West Real Estate Group

    4136 E White Plains St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /23

    $323,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1132 S Barberry Place, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Monrow

    1132 S Barberry Place, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /19

    $299,890 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1105 E Roosevelt Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,475

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wiedemann Silvercreek Realty Group

    1105 E Roosevelt Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /32

    $432,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2028 S Tucson Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,508

    Last Listing Agent David Wuertz Wuertz Real Estate

    2028 S Tucson Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /23

    $545,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5412 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,934

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5412 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /18

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4222 S Pumpkin Way Unit Lot 46 Block 7, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,544

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Schueller New Home Star Idaho

    4222 S Pumpkin Way Unit Lot 46 Block 7, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2018 S Sandcrest Loop, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,354

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Graham Silvercreek Realty Group

    2018 S Sandcrest Loop, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /39

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1112 E Washington Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,669

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith RE/MAX Capital City

    1112 E Washington Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /26

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3522 E Mossy Oak Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,179

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Sahagun Silvercreek Realty Group

    3522 E Mossy Oak Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /13

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    889 W Audrey Acres Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Audrey Acres

    889 W Audrey Acres Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /49

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7266 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,966

    Last Listing Agent Dason Alverson Silvercreek Realty Group

    7266 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1026 W Edwards Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,928

    Last Listing Agent Gina Crowley Monrow

    1026 W Edwards Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    595 S Alyssa Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,097

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Filbert Mountain Realty

    595 S Alyssa Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home