58,301

Nampa, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $377,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    17573 Moon Ridge Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    Ask about up to $22,500 in design center credit or up to $17,500 flex funds! The Ashton is an appealing home with an immense impact featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open layout is designed to maximize the living space, allowing everyone to gather together while the private primary bedroom provides a retreat away from the rest of the home. This home is to be built, providing you the

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    17573 Moon Ridge Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Laguna Farms in Nampa

    16852 N Idaho Center Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687

    COMMUNITY:With over 30 different parks, a beautiful Recreation Center, bustling restaurants, and growing businesses, Nampa is the perfect place for your next home. Located just west of Lake Lowell Park, Nampa residents can enjoy picnics, barbecues, a disc golf course, and refreshing summer waters. Only 20 miles from the capital city of Boise and a short drive from charming Meridian, Nampa is

    16852 N Idaho Center Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    9194 N Lion Head Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,229

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    9194 N Lion Head Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /43

      Est $491,557 Not Listed For Sale

      11340 W Quartet St, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11340 W Quartet St, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Camp Relocate 208

  • /9

    $374,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Edgewood Plan at Cayuse Ridge, Nampa, ID 83686

    The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable

    Hayden Homes Builder
    914 W Audrey Acres Dr Unit 39474523, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /11

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Great Home in Nampa in Quiet Cul-De-Sac!

    1628 S 26th St, Nampa, ID 83686

    This cute 3 bed 2 bath home is light and airy with vaulted ceilings and nice laminate flooring throughout, no carpet! The kitchen is open and offers a lovely window over the sink. Good sized yard to enjoy a summer barbecue with friends and family. Nestled on a quiet! Close to nearby parks and shopping and Nampa rec. center.**First months rent due at time of key pick-up.****Available

    1628 S 26th St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /29

    $422,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    122 N Orchard Heights Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,512

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lowe Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    122 N Orchard Heights Way, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /38

      Est $446,347 Not Listed For Sale

      15627 Fuchsia Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15627 Fuchsia Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yates Homes of Idaho

  • /12

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Plan 1882 at Reflections Edge - Traditions, Nampa, ID 83687

    * Den * WaterSense labeled faucets * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Stainless steel appliances * Low VOC interior paint * Spacious great room * Front porch * Open floor plan * Kitchen tile backsplash * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Parks * Outdoor recreation nearby * Commuter-friendly location * Great shopping nearby * Near beautiful lakes *

    KB Home Builder
    4623 E Briscoe Dr Unit 36513710, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /8

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    419 15th Ave S Unit 2, Nampa, ID 83651

    419 15th Ave S Unit 2, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /2

    $525,990 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    17652 Mason Ridge Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lopez Hubble Homes, LLC

    17652 Mason Ridge Way, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /49

      Est $372,669 Not Listed For Sale

      19644 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19644 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun De Yager NextHome Treasure Valley

  • /19

    $451,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    5127 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Get $15K YOUR WAY! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Nampa, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Willow 1860 offers a beautifully designed single level layout with two bedrooms situated at the front of the home for a peaceful sense of separation. The vaulted great room and dining area create an airy, inviting space that opens to the back patio,

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5127 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /43

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8140 E Sunray Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome to this stunning newer home in North Nampa. Offering 2,530 sq ft, this property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an open great room, a second living room, main-level office or optional 5th bedroom, upstairs play loft, with a 3-car garage. With included lawn care services, this home perfectly blends luxury and convenience. Enjoy the charm of a newer home with a touch of country living,

    8140 E Sunray Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /48

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 01, 2026

    1100 Burnett Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Seip RE/MAX Advisors

    1100 Burnett Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /34

      Est $450,280 Not Listed For Sale

      12676 Trinidad St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12676 Trinidad St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Little Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /18

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    The Keizer Plan at Cayuse Ridge, Nampa, ID 83686

    At 1692 square feet, The Keizer is a mid-size home that makes the most of its single-story layout. This thoughtfully designed space begins as you enter the home with a convenient coat closet off the entryway. From there, youre welcomed into the main living space by stunning vaulted ceilings, where youll find the great room, dining room and kitchen featuring an oversized island with seating and a

    Hayden Homes Builder
    914 W Audrey Acres Dr Unit 39474527, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /14

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Delaware Duplex

    257-259 Delaware Ave Unit 259, Nampa, ID 83651

    257-259 Delaware Ave Unit 259, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /12

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7639 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Franklin Village North

    7639 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /29

      Est $373,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Empire Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1106 Empire Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Veteto First Team Real Estate

  • /12

    $410,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Plan 1910 at Reflections Edge - Reserve, Nampa, ID 83687

    * Den * WaterSense labeled faucets * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Stainless steel appliances * Covered front porch * Open floor plan * Spacious great room * Kitchen tile backsplash * Dedicated laundry room * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Parks * Outdoor recreation nearby * Commuter-friendly location * Great shopping nearby * Near

    KB Home Builder
    4623 E Briscoe Dr Unit 36584852, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /12

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • New and Wonderful 3 Bedroom Townhouse

    5529 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687

    $500 OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT! Newer 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Nampa. Close to shopping & freeway. Modern finishes include an open concept on main level with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Unit comes with washer and dryer. End cap unit with a 2 car garage. Short term rental is available.

    5529 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2514 Sugar Cane Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,621

    Last Listing Agent Misty Evans Home 2 Home

    2514 Sugar Cane Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /42

      Est $642,018 Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Howard Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5615 Howard Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Poulsen Cindy Poulsen Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $392,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    938 W Audrey Acres Dr Unit Canyon Lot 10 Block, Nampa, ID 83686

    !!UP TO $20K INCENTIVE. Rare 3 car garage on large culdesac lot! Move in June 2026! The Canyon maximizes every square foot with a thoughtfully designed single-level layout that blends comfort and efficiency. The open living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen, which features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining.

    Taylor Schmidt New Home Star Idaho

  • /8

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Nicely Updated Home In Nampa! Price Drop!!!

    3522 S Big Springs Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the heart of Nampa, ID. This property boasts spacious rooms, providing ample space for comfort and relaxation. The large bonus/family room can be used as an office, play room or even as a 5th bedroom. The home has been recently updated with new interior paint and flooring throughout, giving it a fresh and modern feel. The fully

    3522 S Big Springs Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /17

    $372,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4284 S Oilseed Ave Unit Lot 3 Block 12, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Schueller New Home Star Idaho

    4284 S Oilseed Ave Unit Lot 3 Block 12, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $662,934 Not Listed For Sale

      12796 S Orenco Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12796 S Orenco Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sigmond Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /11

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    Plan 2391 at Cherry Grove - Meadows, Nampa, ID 83687

    * Den * Open floor plan * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Foundation crawl space * Dual-basin, undermount, stainless steel kitchen sink * Loft * Front porch * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Community park * Planned splash pad * Outdoor recreation nearby * Commuter-friendly location * Mountain

    KB Home Builder
    7961 E Beaufort St Unit 36513687, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /45

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom 2 bath large loft area upstairs / All bedrooms downstairs

    10371 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Coming soon on the Nampa/Caldwell border — 25 minutes from Boise with the space, flexibility, and energy savings you deserved.The Brookfield's thoughtful layout puts all four bedrooms on the main level — including a spacious primary suite with a soaker tub, separate shower, private bath, and vaulted ceilings. Upstairs, the oversized bonus loft gives your family a dedicated gathering space

    10371 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $1,631,712 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11030 Lowell Peak Ln, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,703

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Volpi Silvercreek Realty Group

    11030 Lowell Peak Ln, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /21

      Est $397,998 Not Listed For Sale

      19629 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19629 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foley Syme Real Estate

  • /24

    $459,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    3905 E Jamestown Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Get $15K YOUR WAY! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Embrace the comforts of a brand new home in Nampa, Idaho. You are mere moments away from calling the Lennox 2332 your dream come true. Inside this two-story beauty, you will find the primary suite, 3 additional bedrooms, and a sunny loft upstairs, your perfect escape at the end of the day. Downstairs, you have all the space you need with the

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3905 E Jamestown Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Updated Nampa Home!

    4503 E Rhineriver Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Beautiful updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home in Nampa with loft area! Open floor plan on main level makes it easy for entertaining. Kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space and breakfast bar! All bedrooms are located upstairs. Master bedroom has nice on-suite bathroom with dual vanities and nice walk in closet. 2 bedroom are similar in size. Bring your own washer/dryer.

    4503 E Rhineriver Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /30

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    412 W Dakota Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,671

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bradford Silvercreek Realty Group

    412 W Dakota Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /23

      Est $395,105 Not Listed For Sale

      19637 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19637 Stowe Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trayce Ghislain Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /39

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Crestwood Plan at Sunnyvale, Nampa, ID 83651

    The Crestwood model by Hubble Homes offers a spacious 1-story design with 2,009 sq. ft., 3-4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car tandem garage. It features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, a large kitchen island, and a cozy living room. The primary bedroom is located on the main floor. Energy-efficient certifications and builder warranty included.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    15722 N Cultivar Ave Unit 36645983, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /6

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13521 Palm Beach Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Looking for your next home? Now's the perfect time!Get it while it lasts!! We are now offering 3 months of discounted rent.Call or message us for details. This 4 year old townhome is in immaculate condition and feels brand new! Located in a secluded neighborhood just off of Karcher Rd and the Boulevard, there is easy access to plenty of shopping, dining, and entertainment

    13521 Palm Beach Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /36

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2425 Yucca Place, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,775

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Kmiecik Peterson & Associates REALTORS, LLC

    2425 Yucca Place, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /23

      Est $344,646 Not Listed For Sale

      935 S Banner St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      935 S Banner St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindi D McAllaster Windermere Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home