58,300

Nampa, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $1,019,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    7319 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Welcome to the “Jefferson” floor plan by RTL Homes! This popular plan features a 45’ RV garage for all your toys! Enjoy entertaining your guests with 10’ Ceilings with 11’ Tray ceilings with beams, 8’ Doors, and a double-sided island! No back neighbors to interrupt your BBQ! The kitchen boasts Bosch appliances, cook top range, vent hood, and double ovens! Wait until you see the walk-through

    Agent Photo

    Brooke Brennan

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 295-0899

    7319 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /11

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    606 S Powerline Rd Unit 608, Nampa, ID 83686

    Great family or student unit. 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms. Large open living space. Great location near university and schools.Newer trim and paint.

    606 S Powerline Rd Unit 608, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /18

    $382,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18180 N Azalea Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,523

    CBH Homes Magnolia Estates

    18180 N Azalea Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /15

      Est $529,909 Not Listed For Sale

      5696 E Garby St Unit Umpqua, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5696 E Garby St Unit Umpqua, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Zeufeldt Homes of Idaho

  • /49

    $1,139,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft

    7265 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Looking for wide open spaces and quiet country living with mountain views?!! This is a must-see home with 4 spacious bedrooms, beautiful great room with vaulted ceilings, a large den, plus an office. The plan features a 1,305 sqft garage with 46’ RV bay that sits on a .73 acre corner lot! Enjoy family time in the designer kitchen which boasts Bosch appliances, cook top range, double ovens and

    Agent Photo

    Brooke Brennan

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 897-2457

    7265 E Red Kite St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /11

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    38 S White Oak Ln Unit 102, Nampa, ID 83687

    Welcome to this fabulous rental! The main level of this apartment features a spacious and open kitchen perfect for those who love to cook and entertain! The large family room is an ideal gathering spot. The bathroom boasts a dual vanity and upgraded cabinets for added convenience. Nice white appliances are included in the kitchen, adding a sleek and contemporary feel. You'll also find a patio,

    38 S White Oak Ln Unit 102, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /32

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1382 W Kelby Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,748

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1382 W Kelby Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /49

      Est $597,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 W Ultar Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1479 W Ultar Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Moir The Agency Boise

  • /31

    $999,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft

    6970 E Chicken Hawk Loop, Nampa, ID 83686

    This custom built home by Stetson Homes with close to half an acre is one to add to your list! Stetson Homes is a family owned and operated seasoned and trusted builder who has been delivering quality product for the past 30 years here locally. This home showcases a spacious great room with stunning wood beam accents, seamlessly flowing into the dining area and a well-appointed kitchen complete

    Agent Photo

    Jameson Shaw

    Aspire Realty Group

    (208) 502-8637

    6970 E Chicken Hawk Loop, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /16

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Brand New 3BR/2BA Single-Level Home - Community Pool, Park & Easy I-84 Access

    10100 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    Experience modern living in this brand-new, single-level Nampa home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a light-filled open floor plan. The interior showcases a seamless blend of durable flooring in the main living spaces and cozy, plush carpeting in the bedrooms. At the heart of the home, the gourmet kitchen boasts SS appliances, soft close cabinetry, a 5-burner gas range, a walk-in pantry,

    10100 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /7

    $396,351 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4291 S Eggplant Ave Unit Lot 2 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Ladd New Home Star Idaho

    4291 S Eggplant Ave Unit Lot 2 Block 11, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $838,043 Not Listed For Sale

      10372 Kaylee Way, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10372 Kaylee Way, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 450 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kraemer Homes of Idaho

  • /23

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    1156 W Eiger Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Discover The Landon by Biltmore Co. in Summit Ridge! This expanded, thoughtfully designed plan blends functional living with timeless elegance and stunning finishes throughout. The main level showcases an open-concept great room and chef’s kitchen featuring double ovens, abundant counter space, and a large walk-in pantry with appliance shelf, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Durable

    Agent Photo

    Mike Moir

    The Agency Boise

    (208) 328-6625

    1156 W Eiger Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /17

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1912 Sunnyridge Rd Unit 1, Nampa, ID 83686

    1912 Sunnyridge Rd Unit 1, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /26

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5304 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,009

    CBH Homes Jack's Place

    5304 Castleton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /33

      Est $410,927 Not Listed For Sale

      13652 Key St W, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13652 Key St W, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Hall Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /49

    $1,050,000 Open Fri 1PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    6880 E Chicken Hawk Loop, Nampa, ID 83686

    The Denali RV designed and elegantly crafted by Elevated Custom Homes. This fresh design boasts custom features at every turn. The main level features a huge great room with cathedral ceilings with wood stained wrapped beams, cabinets built in on both sides of the fireplace. The elevation follows through the back patio creating a dramatic sense or space with large windows allowing great natural

    Agent Photo

    Mike Moir

    The Agency Boise

    (208) 352-8042

    6880 E Chicken Hawk Loop, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /68

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Wilson Creek Townhomes

    2581 Sunnyridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    Wilson Creek Townhomes, a place where we know what it feels like to come home; to be comfortable and to love where you lay your head at night. This is why we've crafted an exclusive community with warm and welcoming features, a blend of inviting design and uncompromising attention to detail that highlights the exquisite finishes that envelop you in the warmth and brightness of home. Luxuriant and

    2581 Sunnyridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /37

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7236 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,848

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Hutton Mountain Realty

    7236 Cherry Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /19

      $844,531 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      16546 N Integra St, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16546 N Integra St, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williams Idaho Real Estate Collective, LLC

  • /11

    $367,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Plan 1478 at Cherry Grove - Meadows, Nampa, ID 83687

    * Spacious great room * Mudroom * Covered front porch * Walk-in closet at primary suite * Stainless steel appliances * Smart thermostat * Open floor plan * Split-bedroom layout * Dedicated laundry room * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Community park * Planned splash pad * Outdoor recreation nearby * Commuter-friendly location * Mountain views * Great

    KB Home Builder
    7961 E Beaufort St Unit 36513681, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /12

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    303 S Ivy St Unit C, Nampa, ID 83686

    303 S Ivy St Unit C, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /42

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1917 Ventura Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,232

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson John L Scott Boise

    1917 Ventura Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /32

      Est $370,095 Not Listed For Sale

      11510 W Hawkins Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11510 W Hawkins Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Brown Clayton L Brown Real Estate LL

  • /28

    $424,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    Amethyst Plan at Sunnyvale, Nampa, ID 83651

    The Amethyst plan by Hubble Homes offers 2,270 sq. ft. of living space with 3-5 bedrooms, 2.5-3 baths, and a 2-3 car garage. This single-story home features an open kitchen, a private primary suite, and multiple customization options, including dining room and flex room configurations. Located in the Sunnyvale community in Nampa, Idaho, this energy-efficient home is HERS® and Energy Star®

    Hubble Homes Builder
    15722 N Cultivar Ave Unit 36646026, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /8

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2103 1st St S, Nampa, ID 83651

    Recently renovated from top to bottom with new kitchen, appliances, corn, paint, and even bathroom with a tile shower! Located just 1 mile away from downtown Nampa. parking available on site and please contact regarding pets.

    2103 1st St S, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /28

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    110 S Greenscape Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,538

    Last Listing Agent Russ Borgman Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    110 S Greenscape Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /33

      Est $461,465 Not Listed For Sale

      11777 Wilmington St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11777 Wilmington St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hyatt Homes of Idaho

  • /39

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Crestwood Plan at Franklin Village North, Nampa, ID 83687

    The Crestwood model is a 1-story single-family home with 2,009 sq. ft., offering 3-4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. It features an open floor plan with a spacious family room, a large kitchen island, and a luxurious primary suite on the main level. Energy-efficient and available in multiple elevations.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    7637 E Edison St Unit 36640693, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5505 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687

    5505 East Bollo Street, Nampa, ID 83687Beautiful newer multi-level duplex home located in Nampa, built in 2021 with modern finishes and thoughtful design throughout. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 1,360 sq ft of comfortable living space with high-quality features and plenty of storage.The kitchen features granite countertops, beautiful cabinetry, and ample storage space,

    5505 E Bollo St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    16825 N Darmady Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,864

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Deppe Silvercreek Realty Group

    16825 N Darmady Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 N 4th St Unit 10, Parma, ID 83660

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1220 N 4th St Unit 10, Parma, ID 83660

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Whyte LPT Realty

  • /18

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    The Keizer Plan at Harvest Creek, Nampa, ID 83686

    At 1692 square feet, The Keizer is a mid-size home that makes the most of its single-story layout. This thoughtfully designed space begins as you enter the home with a convenient coat closet off the entryway. From there, youre welcomed into the main living space by stunning vaulted ceilings, where youll find the great room, dining room and kitchen featuring an oversized island with seating and a

    Hayden Homes Builder
    4035 S Quilt Ave Unit 36869746, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /27

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18285 Arch Hvn Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    Discover this absolutely stunning 3-year-old home in Nampa! With high-end finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout, this property is a true gem. Enjoy your mornings or evenings on the covered patio. The neighborhood offers walking paths, two large pools, and playful kids playgrounds, making it perfect for family fun. With schools just a short distance away. Dining, shopping, and freeway access

    18285 Arch Hvn Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1011 6th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,396

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yates Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    1011 6th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651
    • /29

      $537,760 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Sunflower Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1329 Sunflower Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Askew RE/MAX

  • /41

    $640,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    2733 E Melanite St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Built in 2023, this 2,600 sq ft home stands out with an elevated design and a layout that truly lives well—offering single-level ease plus an upstairs bonus room with a private bedroom and full bath, perfect for guests or a refined retreat. From the moment you enter, the quality is unmistakable: custom cabinetry, quartz counter tops, Bosch appliances, rich textures, and designer lighting create a

    Christina Ward Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2733 E Melanite St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /11

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 2 Bath Home off Garrity

    2807 Mink Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    Wonderful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Nampa off Garrity. Situated on a desirable corner cul-de-sac lot. Inside, you’ll find durable laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean look with easy maintenance. The kitchen features upgraded appliances. Home has water softener.The property has a beautiful private backyard. 2-car garage and an additional storage shed in the

    2807 Mink Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /17

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3535 S Big Lost Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,943

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Humphrey Silvercreek Realty Group

    3535 S Big Lost Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /36

      Est $419,381 Not Listed For Sale

      7553 E Bratton Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7553 E Bratton Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home