7,526

Properties in ZIP Code 10954

Section Image
    • 91 Village Green Unit M7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $536,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Village Green Unit M7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Village Green Unit M7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gonera Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 95 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $540,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      95 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 81 Village Green Unit L5, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $520,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Village Green Unit L5, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      81 Village Green Unit L5, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    • 82 Village Green Unit L4, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $512,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Village Green Unit L4, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      82 Village Green Unit L4, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Moodhe Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 71 Village Green Unit K7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $522,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Village Green Unit K7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      71 Village Green Unit K7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent rosemary mcginn Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 58 Village Green Unit J6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $523,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Village Green Unit J6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      58 Village Green Unit J6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Laga Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 64 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $563,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Blaker Weber Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Village Green Unit A6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $533,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Village Green Unit A6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Village Green Unit A6, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Caridi Weichert Realtors

    • 57 Village Green Unit H1, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $562,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Village Green Unit H1, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Village Green Unit H1, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tierney R2M Realty Inc.

    • 22 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $569,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Village Green Unit 7, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Cohen Skyline Real Estate Partners

    • 107 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $517,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      107 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelangelo Giordano Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 112 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $515,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      112 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 153 Schweizer Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $699,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Schweizer Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      153 Schweizer Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeaneth Pino-Bartchak RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 17 S Cranford Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $960,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Cranford Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 S Cranford Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Vasquez Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    • 1 Hilburg Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,035,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hilburg Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Hilburg Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Jun 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty LLC

    • 81 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $823,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      81 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lorusso Weichert Realtors

    • 31 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $816,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 27 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $666,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 7 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $798,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,500
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stuhlweissenburg Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $715,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 5 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $608,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 James Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 20 Carmen Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $854,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Carmen Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20 Carmen Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 105 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $786,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      105 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hargrove R2M Realty Inc

    • 6 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $773,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Serena Weintraub Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 13 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $687,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Spruce Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Pearlman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Terrace Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $654,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Terrace Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Terrace Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,300
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine OToole Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $810,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 5 Forest Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $744,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forest Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Forest Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Novotny Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 2 Hague Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $764,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hague Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Hague Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geena Glasel Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 11 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $696,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Brookside Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Sullivan Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 114 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $875,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      114 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 19 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $1,106,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Dow Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 24 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $798,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Whispering Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dari Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 201 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $813,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      201 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,255
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCabe William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 8 Joseph Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $924,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Joseph Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 Joseph Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 6 Renee Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $731,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Renee Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Renee Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 191 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $658,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      191 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Berta Aidukevicius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $868,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 8 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $812,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Glen Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogarty R2M Realty Inc

    • 50 Rennert Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $682,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rennert Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      50 Rennert Ln, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Staub Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home