228

Recently Sold Homes in 10954

Section Image Section Image
  • 80 Branchwood Ln Unit 80, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $437,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    80 Branchwood Ln Unit 80, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,538

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    80 Branchwood Ln Unit 80, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 52 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $785,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    52 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,067

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    52 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • /4

    $945,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    74 Captain Esposito Ln, Pearl River, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Pearl River

    74 Captain Esposito Ln, Pearl River, NY 10954
  • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 63, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $332,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    135 W Nyack Rd Unit 63, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kim Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    135 W Nyack Rd Unit 63, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 5 Catalpa Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5 Catalpa Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,445

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Catalpa Ct, Bardonia, NY 10954
  • 9 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $648,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,820

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    9 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 3 Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3 Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,106

    Last Listing Agent Elimelech Hoffman Keller Williams Valley Realty

    3 Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 87 Village Green Unit N3, Bardonia, NY 10954

    $477,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    87 Village Green Unit N3, Bardonia, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,607

    Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group

    87 Village Green Unit N3, Bardonia, NY 10954
  • 15 Pacific Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $741,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15 Pacific Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,870

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ozanian eXp Realty

    15 Pacific Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 375 Route 304, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    375 Route 304, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,421

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Prime Partner Realty

    375 Route 304, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 184 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

    $652,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    184 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,899

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chang Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    184 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954
  • 3 Erik Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $774,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3 Erik Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,387

    Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    3 Erik Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 2 Eagle Ridge Way, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2 Eagle Ridge Way, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,989

    Last Listing Agent John Thompson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 Eagle Ridge Way, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 15 Kings Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $337,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    15 Kings Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lennon BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    15 Kings Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 9 Crabapple Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9 Crabapple Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,095

9 Crabapple Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 11 Normandy Village Unit 4, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11 Normandy Village Unit 4, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,086

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

    11 Normandy Village Unit 4, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 20 New Haven Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $765,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    20 New Haven Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,644

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Diaferia Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    20 New Haven Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 160 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    160 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,308

    Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    160 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 15 Tennyson Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15 Tennyson Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,091

15 Tennyson Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 57 New Holland Village Unit F57, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $386,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    57 New Holland Village Unit F57, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,377

    Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    57 New Holland Village Unit F57, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 26 Van Nostrand Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    26 Van Nostrand Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,055

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Novotny Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    26 Van Nostrand Place, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 69 Oakland Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $891,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    69 Oakland Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,333

69 Oakland Place, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 12 Lilac Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $737,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12 Lilac Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,461

    Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Lilac Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 24 Wyndham Ct Unit 144, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    24 Wyndham Ct Unit 144, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,976

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    24 Wyndham Ct Unit 144, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 34 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $661,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    34 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,689

34 Poplar St, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 19 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,968

    Last Listing Agent Shaji Markose Kerala Realty, LLC

    19 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 238 Treetop Cir Unit 238, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $481,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    238 Treetop Cir Unit 238, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,715

    Last Listing Agent Maria Segarra Christie's Int. Real Estate

    238 Treetop Cir Unit 238, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 168 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    168 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,036

    Last Listing Agent Jody Bauer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    168 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 14 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,913

    Last Listing Agent Rose Roper Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    14 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954
  • 22 Knightsbridge Ct Unit 233, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $452,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22 Knightsbridge Ct Unit 233, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,753

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    22 Knightsbridge Ct Unit 233, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 2 Henry Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2 Henry Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,418

    Last Listing Agent Carly Ebers Ridge & Valley RE Corp

    2 Henry Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 16 Woodland Terrace, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    16 Woodland Terrace, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,019

    Last Listing Agent Jeaneth Pino-Bartchak RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    16 Woodland Terrace, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 42 Mesa Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $803,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    42 Mesa Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,704

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    42 Mesa Place, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 10 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $443,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,455

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lofaro HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    10 Birchwood Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 5 Hillaire Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5 Hillaire Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,519

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Hillaire Place, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 1 Evan Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1 Evan Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,586

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Schur Schur Realty Inc.

    1 Evan Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 30 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    30 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,173

    Last Listing Agent Shari Porter Porter Realty Boutique

    30 Village Green, Bardonia, NY 10954
  • 51 Eagle Ridge Way Unit 215, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $549,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    51 Eagle Ridge Way Unit 215, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,151

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ocher Christie's Int. Real Estate

    51 Eagle Ridge Way Unit 215, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 9 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $994,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,716

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Chase Christie's Int. Real Estate

    9 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954
  • 4 Apollo Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4 Apollo Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,970

    Last Listing Agent R-Active William Cannata Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    4 Apollo Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home