233

Recently Sold Homes in 94559

Section Image
  • 105 Kreuzer Ln, Napa, CA 94559

    $2,680,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    105 Kreuzer Ln, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $999/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,700,297

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    105 Kreuzer Ln, Napa, CA 94559
  • 383 S Hartson St, Napa, CA 94559

    $749,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    383 S Hartson St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $790/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,908

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Di Loreto Sagepoint Real Estate Company, Inc

    383 S Hartson St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2065 Yajome St, Napa, CA 94559

    $674,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2065 Yajome St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,118

    Last Listing Agent Jami Castro Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2065 Yajome St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2034 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $849,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2034 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,298

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brasil Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2034 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1647 B St, Napa, CA 94559

    $935,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1647 B St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,827

    Last Listing Agent Weerachai Kangwannawakun COMPASS

    1647 B St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 76 Belvedere Ct, Napa, CA 94559

    $480,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    76 Belvedere Ct, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,995

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Daee Golden Gate Sotheby's

    76 Belvedere Ct, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1212 Peppergrass St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,999,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1212 Peppergrass St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,615

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Olcott Guide Real Estate

    1212 Peppergrass St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 362 Jefferson St, Napa, CA 94559

    $960,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    362 Jefferson St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $738/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,945

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Schloezer Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    362 Jefferson St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1950 Spencer St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,052,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1950 Spencer St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,844

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Marchbanks Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    1950 Spencer St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 330 Franklin St, Napa, CA 94559

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    330 Franklin St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $903/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,330,251

    Last Listing Agent Carla Griffin Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    330 Franklin St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 206 Auberge Path Unit 11, Napa, CA 94559

    $5,100,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    206 Auberge Path Unit 11, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,734/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ellingson Sotheby's International Realty

    206 Auberge Path Unit 11, Napa, CA 94559
  • 9 Regatta Way, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9 Regatta Way, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,596

    Last Listing Agent Linda Glass Davidson & Bennett Real Estate

    9 Regatta Way, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1545 Oak St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,035,300 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1545 Oak St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,033

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wunderlich Corcoran Icon Properties

    1545 Oak St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 333 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,680,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    333 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,811

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Politz Corcoran Icon Properties

    333 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 588 Main St Unit 205, Napa, CA 94559

    $740,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    588 Main St Unit 205, Napa, CA 94559

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $811/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,940

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pujals Homestead Real Estate

    588 Main St Unit 205, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1295 Hemlock St, Napa, CA 94559

    $647,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1295 Hemlock St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,790

    Last Listing Agent Ian Zopolos Guide Real Estate

    1295 Hemlock St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 25 N Newport Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $2,700,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    25 N Newport Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,498,466

    Last Listing Agent Bill Keller Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    25 N Newport Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,529

    Last Listing Agent Alisha O'Connor Compass

    1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $675,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,231

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Jezycki Engel & Völkers Napa

    431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2004 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $705,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2004 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,985

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Clark Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    2004 S Terrace Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 790 La Salle Way, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,277,152 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    790 La Salle Way, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $819/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,110

    Last Listing Agent Avi Strugo Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    790 La Salle Way, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1748 Los Carneros Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $950,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1748 Los Carneros Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,397

    Last Listing Agent Craig Smart Smart Realty

    1748 Los Carneros Ave, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2168 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559

    $600,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2168 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,179

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Roberts Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2168 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2330 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559

    $590,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2330 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,560

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Ramirez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2330 Clay St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 911 Foxboro Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $735,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    911 Foxboro Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,796

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cady Luxe Places International Real

    911 Foxboro Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1533 G St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,555,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1533 G St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,294

    Last Listing Agent Ian Zopolos Guide Real Estate

    1533 G St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 106 Quarry Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,920,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    106 Quarry Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,850

    Last Listing Agent Paul Everett Windermere Napa Valley Propert

    106 Quarry Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1415 East Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $749,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1415 East Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,483

    Last Listing Agent Josh Diaz Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    1415 East Ave, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1145 Alta Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $775,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1145 Alta Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,508

    Last Listing Agent Chris Meadors Compass

    1145 Alta Ave, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1012 Terra Verde Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $845,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1012 Terra Verde Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,077

    Last Listing Agent Norma Saunders Michael O'Reilly

    1012 Terra Verde Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 2285 Alysheba Ct, Napa, CA 94559

    $650,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2285 Alysheba Ct, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,039

    Last Listing Agent Saunseray Cabillo RE/MAX Gold

    2285 Alysheba Ct, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1531 F St, Napa, CA 94559

    $685,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1531 F St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,176

    Last Listing Agent Susan Archer Berkshire Hathaway

    1531 F St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1006 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $809,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1006 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,035

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gross Inactive Office

    1006 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1057 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,205,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1057 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,332

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hobbs Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

    1057 Birkdale Dr, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1044 4th Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1044 4th Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,966

1044 4th Ave, Napa, CA 94559
  • 33 Kenwood St, Napa, CA 94558

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    33 Kenwood St, Napa, CA 94558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,654

    Last Listing Agent Holly Shackford Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    33 Kenwood St, Napa, CA 94558
  • 1117 Pennyroyal St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1117 Pennyroyal St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,390

    Last Listing Agent Annelise Staal Coldwell Banker Realty

    1117 Pennyroyal St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 429 Greenbach St, Napa, CA 94559

    $700,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    429 Greenbach St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,056

    Last Listing Agent Katie Yearnshaw LPT Realty

    429 Greenbach St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 1515 Laurel St, Napa, CA 94559

    $895,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1515 Laurel St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $915/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,336

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Stanley Sotheby's International Realty

    1515 Laurel St, Napa, CA 94559
  • 450 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559

    $820,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    450 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 4 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,533

    Last Listing Agent Kristofer Chun LPT Realty

    450 Randolph St, Napa, CA 94559

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home