44,887

Napa County, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    27 Beechwood Ct, Napa, CA 94558

    Private, sunny retreat with sweeping views and generous space. This 3 bedroom home plus office offers 2.5 bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, skylights, and abundant natural light throughout. The family room-kitchen combination features warm wood-beamed ceilings and a wood burning stove creating an inviting central gathering space. Multiple decks wrap the home, perfect for enjoying the views of the

    Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    27 Beechwood Ct, Napa, CA 94558
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo Convenient Napa Location

    2602 1st St Unit B, Napa, CA 94558

    Conveniently located 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at Napa Villas!This single level floor plan is modern, efficient, and spacious. The kitchen features gas stove/oven, built-in microwave, refrigerator and dishwasher. The floor plan includes stylish rolling doors to bedroom/bathroom suite with laundry area complete with stacked washer and dryer. Near shopping, services, and

    2602 1st St Unit B, Napa, CA 94558
  • 28 Winestone Ct, Napa, CA 94558

    $870,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    28 Winestone Ct, Napa, CA 94558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,886

    Last Listing Agent Connie & Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's

    28 Winestone Ct, Napa, CA 94558
    • 849 Erin Way, Napa, CA 94559

      Est $1,058,827 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Erin Way, Napa, CA 94559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      849 Erin Way, Napa, CA 94559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Yearnshaw LPT Realty

  • /24

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    115 Cabana Dr Unit 115, Napa, CA 94558

    Corner Lot 3BD Beauty with $90K+ in Upgrades & Mountain VIEWS – La Siesta Village 55+ OPEN HOUSE - Sunday, May 3rd, 2-4PM Welcome to effortless Wine Country living in this impeccably cared-for built in 2000 - 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in desirable La Siesta Village. Freshly updated with over $90,000 in recent enhancements, this corner-lot gem shines with pride of ownership and modern comforts.

    Tamara Sorensen Vanguard Properties

    115 Cabana Dr Unit 115, Napa, CA 94558
  • 1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,529

    Last Listing Agent Alisha O'Connor Compass

    1441 Pine St, Napa, CA 94559
    • 3269 State Highway 128 None, Calistoga, CA 94515

      Est $905,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3269 State Highway 128 None, Calistoga, CA 94515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3269 State Highway 128 None, Calistoga, CA 94515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cazet Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

  • /35

    $507,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    1629 Hillview Place Unit B, Saint Helena, CA 94574

    New co-ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one-eighth of Jade, a professionally managed, turnkey home.This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is all about contrasts. The newly built home has a modern sensibility but sits easily in historic St. Helena. Its white vertical siding contrasts beautifully with the black roof and black-clad windows and doors. The striking scheme continues inside, with clean white

    Maxx Rifkin Pacaso Inc

    1629 Hillview Place Unit B, Saint Helena, CA 94574
  • 5147 Wild Horse Valley Rd, Napa, CA 94558

    $3,350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5147 Wild Horse Valley Rd, Napa, CA 94558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $879/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,318,531

    Last Listing Agent Kim Streblow W Real Estate

    5147 Wild Horse Valley Rd, Napa, CA 94558
  • /12

    $6,900,000

    • Land
    • 11.84 Acres
    • $582,770 per Acre

    0 Pratt Ave, St. Helena, CA 94574

    Set just north of St. Helena and within half a mile of the Napa River, the Railroad Vineyard offers a rare opportunity to create a private Napa Valley residence surrounded by open land and vineyard views, yet moments from town. An ideal estate site provides privacy, long views across the property, and a setting that feels removed while remaining connected. The estate site abuts the

    Erin Lail Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

    0 Pratt Ave, St. Helena, CA 94574
  • 2016 Urbani Place, Calistoga, CA 94515

    $325,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2016 Urbani Place, Calistoga, CA 94515

    • Land
    • 6,555 Sq Ft
    • $2,159,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,776

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Brissard Calistoga Realty Co Inc

    2016 Urbani Place, Calistoga, CA 94515
  • /69

    $845,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    2830 Linda Vista Ave, Napa, CA 94558

    Welcome to 2830 Linda Vista Ave, a rare opportunity to experience a true Napa Valley lifestyle. Set on a generous 7,840 sf lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home seamlessly blends comfort, character, and an exceptional outdoor lifestyle. Step into your private backyard retreat, where every detail has been curated for both relaxation and self-sufficiency. Enjoy raised garden beds, a greenhouse for

    Nicole Solari Level Up Realty

    2830 Linda Vista Ave, Napa, CA 94558
  • 2067 Morlan Dr, Napa, CA 94558

    $1,425,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2067 Morlan Dr, Napa, CA 94558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $685/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,494

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sickler Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2067 Morlan Dr, Napa, CA 94558
    • 1176 Starr Ave Unit 3, Saint Helena, CA 94574

      Est $1,954,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Starr Ave Unit 3, Saint Helena, CA 94574

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1176 Starr Ave Unit 3, Saint Helena, CA 94574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Dempsey Vanguard Properties

  • /27

    $5,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    2000 McGary Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591

    Discover your dream ranch at 2000 McGary Road, 133.8 acres within the Napa Valley AVA where established viticulture and wide-open land come together on a single working property. Over 38 acres are planted with Cabernet Sauvignon vines established in 2008, giving an aspiring vintner or seasoned grower a serious head start toward winery development. The 2,797 sq ft farmhouse built in the 1870's

    Will Lance W Real Estate

    2000 McGary Rd, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 7816 Silverado Trail, Napa, CA 94558

    $2,800,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7816 Silverado Trail, Napa, CA 94558

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,282,164

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Martin Sotheby's International Realty

    7816 Silverado Trail, Napa, CA 94558
    • 0 Mt Veeder Unit 324036527, Napa, CA 94558

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mt Veeder Unit 324036527, Napa, CA 94558

      0 Mt Veeder Unit 324036527, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zack Sperow More Estates

  • /6

    $1,195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft

    1924 Vineyard Ave, Saint Helena, CA 94574

    Prime St. Helena property featuring a cozy original home on an oversized 14,380 sq ft lot. Endless potential to renovate, build, or create your dream wine country retreat. A unique chance to own a sizable parcel in one of Napa Valley's most sought-after locations.

    Colin Davis WJM REAL ESTATE

    1924 Vineyard Ave, Saint Helena, CA 94574
  • 1132 Pear Tree Ln, Napa, CA 94558

    $410,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1132 Pear Tree Ln, Napa, CA 94558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,589

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Anderson Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    1132 Pear Tree Ln, Napa, CA 94558
    • 278 Sugar Loaf Dr Unit 9284, Napa, CA 94558

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Sugar Loaf Dr Unit 9284, Napa, CA 94558

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2006
      278 Sugar Loaf Dr Unit 9284, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,692% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Moore Mequity Real Estate

  • /14

    $600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    908 Sanitarium Rd, Deer Park, CA 94576

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature oaks in Deer Park, this 2-bedroom cottage offers a rare opportunity to create your ideal Napa Valley retreat. The approximately +/- 936 sq ft home features a simple, functional layout with abundant natural light and vintage architectural details. Set on an 0.20acre parcel, the property includes a paved driveway and usable outdoor space, ideal for renovation,

    Pavi Micheli Engel & Völkers St. Helena

    908 Sanitarium Rd, Deer Park, CA 94576
  • 345 Currant Dr, Napa, CA 94558

    $879,047 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    345 Currant Dr, Napa, CA 94558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Napa RiverSound - Patina Neighborhood

    345 Currant Dr, Napa, CA 94558
    • 50 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Ritter Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

  • /40

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    79 Iris Dr, Calistoga, CA 94515

    Welcome to 79 Iris Drive in Calistoga Springs, offering an exceptional blend of modern comfort and easy Napa Valley living. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features approximately 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Built with quality in mind, the home showcases 9-foot ceilings, abundant natural light,

    Rene Barrett Compass

    79 Iris Dr, Calistoga, CA 94515
  • 1565 Baywood Ln, Napa, CA 94558

    $780,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1565 Baywood Ln, Napa, CA 94558

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,337

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Manzone Compass

    1565 Baywood Ln, Napa, CA 94558
    • 847 Central Ave, Napa, CA 94558

      Est $739,517 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Central Ave, Napa, CA 94558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      847 Central Ave, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Manfree Reserve Properties

  • /18

    $957,519 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Napa RiverSound - Foundry Neighborhood, Napa, CA 94558

    Forget picking and choosing—with Foundry’s Residence 3, you can enjoy it all. From the spacious multi-gen suite with optional kitchenette downstairs to an optional fifth bedroom in place of a roomy loft on the top floor, this three-story layout checks every box. Picture catching up on emails in the office, followed by some fresh air and sunshine on your alfresco balcony—with snacks in the

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    324 Goldenstar Way Unit 36578883, Napa, CA 94558
  • 3004 Vichy Ave, Napa, CA 94558

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3004 Vichy Ave, Napa, CA 94558

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,005/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,959

    Last Listing Agent Alison Christianson Compass

    3004 Vichy Ave, Napa, CA 94558
    • 42 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Falcon Crest Cir, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /20

    $679,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    896 Sanitarium Rd, Deer Park, CA 94576

    Charming country home in a serene setting nestled on a ⅓-acre lot in the peaceful community of Deer Park, just minutes from downtown St. Helena. Surrounded by mature trees, this property offers the perfect opportunity to transform it into a beautiful country retreat. Property is connected to the St. Helena Hospital water system. With a great price and endless potential for upgrades, this

    Douglas Abdalla Engel & Völkers St. Helena

    896 Sanitarium Rd, Deer Park, CA 94576
  • 306 Troon Dr Unit 9, Napa, CA 94558

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    306 Troon Dr Unit 9, Napa, CA 94558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,544

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Golden Gate Sotheby's

    306 Troon Dr Unit 9, Napa, CA 94558
    • 21 Los Robles Ct, St. Helena, CA 94574

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Los Robles Ct, St. Helena, CA 94574

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Los Robles Ct, St. Helena, CA 94574

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Alioto Inactive Office

  • /68

    $4,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,595 Sq Ft

    3630 Spring Mountain Rd, Saint Helena, CA 94574

    An incredible opportunity to acquire this shockingly beautiful Napa Valley estate. Exquisitely updated modern contemporary residence, unquestionably one of the most striking and elegant estates in St. Helena. It is truly the ultimate retreat for individuals who value privacy. This entertainer's dream will exceed any expectations for Napa Valley luxury living. Experience unsurpassed & breathtaking

    Yvonne Rich Yvonne Rich Real Estate

    3630 Spring Mountain Rd, Saint Helena, CA 94574
  • 2520 Macmillan St, Napa, CA 94558

    $715,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2520 Macmillan St, Napa, CA 94558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,637

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Corro Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    2520 Macmillan St, Napa, CA 94558
    • 38 Hacienda Dr, Napa, CA 94558

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hacienda Dr, Napa, CA 94558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Hacienda Dr, Napa, CA 94558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Evans Century 21 Epic

  • /44

    $730,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    2350 Elliott Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

    Discover comfort, charm, and convenience in this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the heart of American Canyon. Thoughtfully designed for flexibility, the home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a home office. The updated kitchen is a standout, featuring new countertops, modern cabinetry, and updated appliances,

    Joshua Mendoza RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    2350 Elliott Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503
  • 431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    $675,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,231

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Jezycki Engel & Völkers Napa

    431 E Berna Ave, Napa, CA 94559
    • 1672 E St, Napa, CA 94559

      Est $1,178,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 E St, Napa, CA 94559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1672 E St, Napa, CA 94559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $796/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lail Coldwell Banker BofV ST Helena

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home