766

Watts Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $800,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1723 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $701,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Clovetree Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      725 Clovetree Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      621 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $714,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      828 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $649,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      654 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $696,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      893 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      893 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $763,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      871 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $649,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1731 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      617 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $830,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1608 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Rolling Grove Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1409 Rolling Grove Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $769,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1779 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $780,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      618 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $636,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      707 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $692,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      703 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $668,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      723 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Meadowland Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1504 Meadowland Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $753,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Castilleja Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      703 Castilleja Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1520 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $699,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1181 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $731,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      720 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $714,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      808 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $725,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Buttonwood Cir Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      613 Buttonwood Cir Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1165 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $680,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      691 Honeysuckle Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $750,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      829 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Goldenrod Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1328 Goldenrod Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,028,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Clover Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      631 Clover Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $707,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      601 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $701,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      747 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $656,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Oakhurst Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      668 Oakhurst Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $694,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1552 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Joshua Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      612 Joshua Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $798,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1186 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $792,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Sanctuary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      720 Sanctuary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $820,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Sanctuary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      808 Sanctuary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $783,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      811 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $834,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      734 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $691,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1154 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $859,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      713 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home