12,678

Homes in ZIP Code 34117

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $630,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3987 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3987 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bussard Realty One Group MVP

  • /37

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    2313 6th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    Beautiful property in an excellent location, offering 2,449 sqft of Living Area and 3,434 sqft Total, situated on nearly 3 acres of 100% upland land. This expansive lot provides endless possibilities, including the option to build a large resort-style pool to enjoy with family or even a guest house. The interior is thoughtfully designed to impress, featuring 4 Bedrooms, 1 Den, and 3 Bull

    Ailin Cortina Saggio Realty, Inc

    2313 6th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
  • /41

    $640,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3960 8th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 546 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,461

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Teixeira de Carvalho Pere Premiere Plus Realty Company

    3960 8th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117
    • /25

      Est $532,885 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 32nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4308 32nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIA KREISCHER NASCIMENTO Realty One Group MVP

  • /2

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $99,800 per Acre

    0 4th Ave NE Unit MFRO6321722, Naples, FL 34120

    100% UPLANDS. Environmental Report on file. Prime 5+ acre high and dry residential building lot consisting of two 2.5+ acre parcels #(40628040004, 40628040208). Listing Broker has a beneficial interest in the subject property and is Trustee of the ownership entity

    Karl Hittinger TRANSACT BROKERS INC

    0 4th Ave NE Unit MFRO6321722, Naples, FL 34120
  • /2

    $62,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 28th Ave SE Unit 223093700, Naples, FL 34117

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $22,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 618 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Huff Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    0 28th Ave SE Unit 223093700, Naples, FL 34117
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 17th St SW Unit 224059968, Naples, FL 34117

      0 17th St SW Unit 224059968, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry DiGiacomo John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $1,950,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    1261 13th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    Welcome Home!! This inviting home in Naples is on 2.73-acres of uplands, where wide open space meets sunshine, serenity and endless possibilities. Luxury living meets unparalleled recreation. This meticulously maintained estate offers the perfect blend of sophisticated design and "staycation" amenities, making it the crown jewel. Step inside this spacious 3-bedroom plus den, 3-bathroom

    Will Phillips Florida Property Brokers Realt

    1261 13th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
  • /16

    $500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3770 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,750

    Last Listing Agent Tania Borges Brickell Brokers LLC

    3770 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /7

      Est $266,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 14th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

      3960 14th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Casselman Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /2

    $139,999

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    0 8th Ave SE Unit 226016600, Naples, FL 34120

    oversized lot 2.5 acre, build your dream home, horse, small gardening and farm, quite area of Desoto, adjacent lot is for sale too, as-is

    Abdul Prawiradilaga Starlink Realty, Inc

    0 8th Ave SE Unit 226016600, Naples, FL 34120
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1471 19th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,742

    Last Listing Agent Olena Avlas Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1471 19th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 38th Ave SE Unit 224053866, Naples, FL 34117

      0 38th Ave SE Unit 224053866, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yanely Fernandez Fast Action Realty Inc

  • /17

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $86,842 per Acre

    4421 16th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    Don’t miss this opportunity to own 2.28 Acres of prime land in the sought after Golden Gate Estates area of Naples, FL: being sold together with 4431 16th Avenue SE Naples, FL! This lot location offers plenty of acreage to build your dream home and with no HOA restrictions. Enjoy the tranquil and secluded lot location amidst a rural wooded feel. This lot offers a great location for pets including

    Kristina Lambros Keller Williams Marco Realty

    4421 16th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1011 9th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,933

    Last Listing Agent Erik Rocha Xclusive Homes LLC

    1011 9th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /27

      Est $1,357,776 Not Listed For Sale

      167 9th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      167 9th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barnebee Waterfront Realty Group Inc

  • /2

    $123,901

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $54,582 per Acre

    0 24th Ave SE Unit 222063712, Naples, FL 34117

    SELLER WANTS SOLD NICE LOT THERE IS NO DEP REPORT ON IT BUT LOOKS GOOD MAKE OFFER

    Dave Huff Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    0 24th Ave SE Unit 222063712, Naples, FL 34117
  • /23

    $520,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1031 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,570

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Piomelli Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1031 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /2

      Est $796,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3568 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Arevalo SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $127,193 per Acre

    0 4th Ave NE Unit MFRTB8349188, Naples, FL 34120

Kay Pye EZ CHOICE REALTY

    0 4th Ave NE Unit MFRTB8349188, Naples, FL 34120
  • /50

    $1,295,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    915 16th St SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,092

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lynch Potter Trinity

    915 16th St SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /25

      Est $559,390 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4464 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magnolia Castro Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /23

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    3860 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    Welcome to your private slice of country living in Golden Gate Estates! Situated on a fully fenced and gated 2.27 acres, this charming 3-bed + den home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality—with room to live, work, and play. Inside, you’ll find beautifully updated LVT flooring throughout the home and a desirable split floorplan that provides both privacy & flexibility. The

    Brooke Lackey Premiere Plus Realty Company

    3860 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4259 12th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,257

    Last Listing Agent Denis Martinez The Real Estate Connection LLC

    4259 12th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /14

      Est $513,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3717 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darion Higdon LLC Realty One Group MVP

  • /2

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $69,443 per Acre

    25022 Florida 29, Ochopee, FL 34141

    vacant lot of major road of 29, lots of privacy, very tranquil area to the everglades and Copeland Village, no HOA, as-is only, due diligence before offer a must, no bridge

    Abdul Prawiradilaga Starlink Realty, Inc

    25022 Florida 29, Ochopee, FL 34141
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2455 Woodland Estates Rd, Naples, FL 34117

    • Land
    • 5.24 Acres
    • $52,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,133

    Last Listing Agent Josh Otto eXp Realty LLC

    2455 Woodland Estates Rd, Naples, FL 34117
    • /11

      Est $222,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Dove Tree St, Rural Estates, FL 34117

      • Built 1978
      1675 Dove Tree St, Rural Estates, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ladd Marzucco Real Estate

  • /38

    $829,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    3670 27th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    This 3.41 acre parcel in Naples with two dwellings is an exceptional buy for investors, builders, or buyers with vision. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a pool. The cabin-style guest house built in 2018 features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, laundry, whole-house generator, impact doors/windows and a metal roof. An ideal space for guest quarters, rental income, studio or home

    Heather Broders Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    3670 27th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 12th Ave SE Unit 225065196, Naples, FL 34117

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    0 12th Ave SE Unit 225065196, Naples, FL 34117
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 10th Ave SE Unit 224050939, Naples, FL 34117

      0 10th Ave SE Unit 224050939, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Duffy Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /45

    $1,599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    3707 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    Experience comfort, space, and privacy in highly coveted Weber Woods. Set on an impressive 2.73-acre 100% uplands homesite, this 4-bedroom plus den, 3-bath pool and spa home offers the perfect blend of country serenity and modern convenience in one of Naples’ most desirable estate-lot communities. A long paver driveway welcomes you home, creating a sense of arrival and privacy from the moment you

    Steve Moriconi Coldwell Banker Realty

    3707 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2898 36th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,628

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Martin Quinones Marzucco Real Estate

    2898 36th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 16th Ave SE Unit 224017253, Naples, FL 34117

      0 16th Ave SE Unit 224017253, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Hawley Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $66,038 per Acre

    0 27th Ave NE Unit 226012788, Naples, FL 34120

    The DEP permit just received. Excellent location 1.59 acres lot for a single-family house. Located at the intersection of Randall Blvd and Everglades Blvd., close to schools, restaurants, hospitals, Collier Fairgrounds, and the newly built Big Corkscrew Island Regional Park.

    Igor Krylov Platinum 1 Realty

    0 27th Ave NE Unit 226012788, Naples, FL 34120
  • /50

    $698,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1741 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,414

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Sabates Coldwell Banker Realty

    1741 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 3rd Ave SW, Urban Estates, FL

      XXX 3rd Ave SW, Urban Estates, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Vacco Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

  • /6

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Everly Ave, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    IF SPACE IS WHAT YOU WANT, THEN LOOK NO FURTHER. . .GREAT PRICE FOR A (5) ACRE PARCEL IN NAPLES! PROPERTY IS IN WETLANDS AREA AND WILL REQUIRE PROPER PERMITS AND MITIGATION. PLEASE SEE CONFIDENTIAL REMARKS.

    Donna Mason Keller Williams Elite Realty

    0 Everly Ave, Rural Estates, FL 34117
  • /18

    $600,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1290 21st St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,653

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    1290 21st St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 3rd Ave SW, Urban Estates, FL

      XXX 3rd Ave SW, Urban Estates, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Vacco Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home