12,678

Homes in ZIP Code 34117

Section Image
  • /12

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $114,035 per Acre

    0000 4th St SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom dream home on this beautifully cleared, over–one–acre homesite nestled in the heart of Golden Gate Estates. The parcel boasts gentle topography, lush grass underfoot, and a scattering of mature pines and oaks framing your future residence. Imagine designing a sprawling ranch-style estate or a modern retreat, complete with a shimmering pool,

    Jessie Morris Marzucco Real Estate

    0000 4th St SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,388

    Last Listing Agent Maria Prado Fajardo Xclusive Homes LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15549 Vittorio St, Naples, FL 34114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15549 Vittorio St, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

  • /2

    $129,901

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $47,583 per Acre

    0 27th Ave NE Unit 224053373, Naples, FL 34120

    SELLER IS VERY HARD TO REACH ALLOW 4 WEEKS FOR OFFERS BEAUTIFUL 2.73 ACRES IN A CENTRALLY LOCATED AREA OFF EVERGLADES N. QUIET AREA WITH NEIGHBORS ON THE STREET

    Dave Huff Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    0 27th Ave NE Unit 224053373, Naples, FL 34120
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    0 26th Ave SE Unit 225053158, Naples, FL 34117

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $43,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Huff Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    0 26th Ave SE Unit 225053158, Naples, FL 34117
    • /41

      Est $470,674 Not Listed For Sale

      15248 Zeno Way Unit 102, Naples, FL 34114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15248 Zeno Way Unit 102, Naples, FL 34114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Trethewey Realty One Group MVP

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $106,838 per Acre

    936 Desoto Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117

    REDY TO BUILD!!! 1.17 Acres on Desoto Blvd & 8th Ave SE. MITIGATION CREDITS PAID – READY TO BUILD. EXCELLENT EXPOSURE – perfect for builders or end users. PAVED ROAD IN A QUIET AREA, CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, SHOPPING, DINING & BEACHES. AT THIS PRICE, NOTHING ELSE LIKE IT ON THE MARKET.

    Mayela Perez Carmenate Realty One Group MVP

    936 Desoto Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4060 10th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,803

    Last Listing Agent Ed DiMarco Realty Hub

    4060 10th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /22

      Est $641,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2862 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2862 14th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odelay Camejo Saggio Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $65,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    00 6th Ave Se Golden Gate Estate, Naples, FL 34117

    This is an attractive 2.73 acres of vacant land with great possibilities. Unit # 79 is located on 6 Ave SE in Naples' well sought-after community of Golden Gate Estate. There are three beautiful houses leading up to this lot, making it more desirable. Whether you are looking for land for personal use or as an investment, this land is a perfect choice. Please see wetland determination in documents.

    Jacqueline Kennedy RE/MAX Interaction Realty

    00 6th Ave Se Golden Gate Estate, Naples, FL 34117
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3795 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,157

    Last Listing Agent Anne McAlear Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    3795 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /36

      Est $1,202,865 Not Listed For Sale

      219 4th St SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 4th St SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ari Gonzalez Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /25

    $664,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    264 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, FL 34120

    Amazing home built in a 2.5 acres lot, in the area of Golden Gate Estates, features 3 bedrooms + Den, 2.5 bath, & 2 car garage! Living area of 1,900 sq.ft and a grand total of 2,627 sq.ft. Upgrades include wood plank porcelain tile throughout, crown molding, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and solid wood cabinets! The living room and master suite boast tray ceilings. Master wing

    Mauricio Teixeira de Carvalho Pere Premiere Plus Realty Company

    264 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, FL 34120
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 25th St SW Unit 225070633, Naples, FL 34120

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $220,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Accilio Marzucco Real Estate

    0 25th St SW Unit 225070633, Naples, FL 34120
    • /8

      Est $567,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2999 2nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2999 2nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Teixeira de Carvalho Pere Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /24

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    3625 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    Spacious open floor plan featuring 3 impressive bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, situated on 1.14 acres. The extended driveway leads directly to the double garage entry, offering ample parking and convenience.Located on a quiet dead-end street, this home provides added privacy, peace, and safety ideal for family living. The expansive backyard offers plenty of space to park

    Paula Miranda William Raveis Real Estate

    3625 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    740 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,349

    Last Listing Agent Magdevys Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 17th St SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /35

      Est $673,997 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Desoto Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2727 Desoto Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Clark Premier Property Management

  • /23

    $549,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    4263 18th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Home built in the area of Golden Gate Estates on a AMAZING 2.73ac and RARE 100% upland lot, features 3 bedrooms + Den, 2 bath, & 2 car garage! Living area of 1,656 sq.ft and a grand total of 2,398 sq.ft. Upgrades include porcelain tile throughout, crown molding, quartz / granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

4263 18th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
  • /44

    $485,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4670 38th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,750

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rizzi William Raveis Real Estate

    4670 38th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /24

      Est $493,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4697 16th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4697 16th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yohanys Ortega Unicasa Development Realty

  • /49

    $1,599,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    910 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, FL 34120

    Discover this newly constructed center-courtyard pool home in desirable Golden Gate Estates. This thoughtfully designed property features 4 bedrooms plus a den, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,845 sq ft under air. Enter through the solar-powered gated entrance with convenient front guest parking and access to the private rear garage. The home includes a smart saltwater pool with outdoor kitchen, metal roof,

    Carlos Miranda Realty One Group MVP

    910 Golden Gate Blvd E, Naples, FL 34120
  • /25

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3190 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,120

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Leithauser Premiere Plus Realty Company

    3190 25th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /22

      Est $504,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3674 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIA KREISCHER NASCIMENTO Realty One Group MVP

  • /3

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $87,718 per Acre

    34th Se Ave, Naples, FL 34117

    Beautiful 1.14-acre residential lot offering the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and development readiness. This level parcel features mature trees that create a serene natural setting while still providing quick access to major highways, schools, and the new shopping center just minutes away.The property is zoned for residential use, with utilities available at the street, and

    Idis Alvarez Riverside Realty Of Naples,LLC

    34th Se Ave, Naples, FL 34117
  • /25

    $493,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4706 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,767

4706 26th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /50

      Est $1,440,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3060 39th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3060 39th St SW, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Herrera Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /7

    $64,990

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $40,874 per Acre

    0 38th Ave SE Unit MFRO6367970, Naples, FL 34117

    Great opportunity to own over 1.59 acres of land in the desirable Golden Gates Estates, located in Naples. Golden Gate Estates is a quiet andpeaceful area with no HOA restrictions, where you can have boats, RVs, motorhomes, and much more, but yet minutes away from World FamousGulf Beaches, numerous Dining options, A-rated schools, shopping, and more. This growing neighborhood is a

    Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    0 38th Ave SE Unit MFRO6367970, Naples, FL 34117
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4720 24th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $57,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,500

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sanchez Sellstate Prime Realty

    4720 24th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117
    • /26

      Est $805,442 Not Listed For Sale

      3279 40th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3279 40th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Drugan Marzucco Real Estate

  • /44

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    3811 2nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

    HAVE IT ALL / NO HOA / REMODELED acreage COMPOUND! Welcome to your UPGRADED, private tropical GG Estates retreat. This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ESTATE home sits on 1.59 lush, landscaped acres and includes an attached 2-bedroom 1-bath guest apartment—ideal for multi-generational living, guests, AND/OR INCREDIBLE INCOME PROPERTY! Additional income can be realized with the

    Jenn Styer Marzucco Real Estate

    3811 2nd Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    180 20th St SE, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,326

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Nelson Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    180 20th St SE, Naples, FL 34117
    • /12

      Est $582,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 16th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3213 16th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yusleivy Torres Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /49

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft

    3219 White Blvd, Naples, FL 34117

    Experience unparalleled luxury and privacy in this custom-built 4-bedroom plus Den, 3-bathroom contemporary estate, perfectly set on 100% upland, 2.74 gated acres along a tranquil canal in Golden Gate Estates. Completed in 2021, this home boasts exceptional infrastructure including a resilient metal roof, and a whole house generator for complete peace of mind. For ultimate protection, the entire

    Greg Williams ERA Right Choice Realty

    3219 White Blvd, Naples, FL 34117
  • /32

    $655,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    157 Everglades Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,173

    Last Listing Agent Libet Orozco Realty One Group MVP

    157 Everglades Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117
    • /16

      Est $554,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2863 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2863 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /8

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $102,137 per Acre

    567 Golden Gate Blvd E, Rural Estates, FL 34120

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME HERE !!!!

    Edward Lukasik REMAX Affinity Mercato

    567 Golden Gate Blvd E, Rural Estates, FL 34120
  • /19

    $700,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3611 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,881

    Last Listing Agent Maya Ismailova Coldwell Banker Realty

    3611 17th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34117
    • /11

      Est $399,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      • Built 2016
      3578 20th Ave SE, Naples, FL 34117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gilhart Compass Florida LLC

  • /2

    $59,999

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $37,735 per Acre

    4445 28th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

    1.59 ac residential lot, no hoa, build a huge house, live stocks, wetland, buyer is due diligence, as-is, is priced accordingly

    Abdul Prawiradilaga Starlink Realty, Inc

    4445 28th Ave SE, Rural Estates, FL 34117

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home