5,339

Vineyards Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    483 Palo Verde Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,405

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

    483 Palo Verde Dr, Naples, FL 34119
    • /49

      Est $3,616,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Cherry Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5446 Cherry Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,087,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Weinand Carolyn Weinand Properties

  • /12

    $8,200,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,003 Sq Ft

    4696 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

    Introducing a revolutionary vision in Contemporary architecture within Naples, Florida, this bespoke concrete residence presents a distinctive luxury. Featuring a spacious kitchen and entertainment bar, 7 bedrooms, 5 full baths, and 2 half baths spread across 8,003 sq ft, it offers unparalleled spaciousness and seclusion. Tucked away on 2.27 acres west of Collier Boulevard, its tranquil setting

    Alexa Cambria The Agency Naples

    4696 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    762 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2004, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,082

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

    762 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2004, Naples, FL 34119
    • /5

      Est $2,817,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Logan Blvd N, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      629 Logan Blvd N, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,412,520
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /25

    $2,650,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    4751 1st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    In Naples, three acres of 100% usable uplands west of Collier Boulevard rarely become available. When they do, they almost never look like this. Built by Forge Construction, this newly completed estate sits on 3.07 private acres in an X Flood Zone — no flood insurance required, no HOA, and no CDD fees. What truly sets this property apart is the freedom the land provides. Completely usable and

    Amanda Van Slyke Compass Florida LLC

    4751 1st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /35

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    580 El Camino Real Unit 3606, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,192

    Last Listing Agent Lynlee Dusek John R Wood Properties

    580 El Camino Real Unit 3606, Naples, FL 34119
    • /28

      Est $648,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3502, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3502, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimy von Schreiner John R. Wood Properties

  • /21

    $449,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    89 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 5201, Naples, FL 34119

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to Silver Oaks in the highly sought-after Vineyards community. This beautifully maintained second-floor end-unit coach home offers sweeping golf course views and exceptional privacy.Featuring three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a one-car garage, this residence offers 1,796 square feet under air and is being offered turnkey furnished for

    John Austin John R Wood Properties

    89 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 5201, Naples, FL 34119
  • /36

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    151 Vista Ln, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,329

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stoller Premiere Plus Realty Company

    151 Vista Ln, Naples, FL 34119
    • /37

      Est $1,279,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5051 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BEATRIZ Zea Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $890,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    510 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 2202, Naples, FL 34119

    Luxurious Living with Private Elevator in Avellino Isles. Welcome to Avellino Isles—an exclusive, double-gated enclave within The Vineyards—where elegance meets everyday comfort. This freshly painted second-floor coach home offers 2,646 SF of refined living with a private elevator, two-car garage with extra storage, and an airy, open concept layout. Soaring ceilings, plantation shutters, and

    Joanne Sintic Compass Florida LLC

    510 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 2202, Naples, FL 34119
  • /29

    $737,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    570 El Camino Real Unit 2504, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,017

    Last Listing Agent Sal Procacci John R Wood Properties

    570 El Camino Real Unit 2504, Naples, FL 34119
    • /24

      Est $407,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      6290 Bellerive Ave Unit 1-103, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6290 Bellerive Ave Unit 1-103, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Callas Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /49

    $585,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    640 Lalique Cir Unit 405, Naples, FL 34119

    Live like royalty on the golf course! This spacious 4 bed, 2 bath turnkey condo features an expansive and stunning golf course view of the prestigious Vineyards North course, designed by Kipp Schulties, which was recently re-landscaped for maximum aesthetic effect! The beautifully designed, high ceiling interior oozes classiness, with tastefully remodeled kitchen cabinets, countertops, and

    Matthew Barnebee Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    640 Lalique Cir Unit 405, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4541 7th Ave NW Unit 2, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,073

    Last Listing Agent Jhorjana Portilla Sun Realty

    4541 7th Ave NW Unit 2, Naples, FL 34119
    • /50

      Est $944,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 37101, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      509 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 37101, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Mazzucco Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /39

    $1,099,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft

    505 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 38202, Naples, FL 34119

    Avellino Isles is a private, gated community within the Vineyards Development. Located on the quiet inner circle, 505 Avellino, Unit 38202 presents with 4,460 total square feet including 3,282 under air; making the Raphael floor plan the largest residence in Avellino Isles. The entrance to this second floor residence has a towering cupola and private elevator. The tall ceilings, generous room

    Victoria Carrigan Keller Williams Realty Naples

    505 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 38202, Naples, FL 34119
  • /38

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    155 Vintage Cir Unit 404, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,507

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bracher Starlink Realty, Inc

    155 Vintage Cir Unit 404, Naples, FL 34119
    • /40

      Est $833,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 El Camino Real Unit 7201, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      565 El Camino Real Unit 7201, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Baker Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /27

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    580 El Camino Real Unit 3303, Naples, FL 34119

    Spectacular vistas with golf course and lake views from this timeless beauty is just a short walk to Vineyards Country Club. This lovely residence enjoys direct access from a private, secured elevator foyer and comes complete with under-building parking. 580 El Camino Real is the newest mid-rise in Vista Pointe, the only building with a private elevator, indoor lobby and with impact-resistant

    Dave Renner Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    580 El Camino Real Unit 3303, Naples, FL 34119
  • /39

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    600 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 22A, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,409

    Last Listing Agent Michael Riccio John R Wood Properties

    600 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 22A, Naples, FL 34119
    • /37

      Est $722,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 El Camino Real Unit 6102, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      575 El Camino Real Unit 6102, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apicella eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $1,175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    219 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to 219 Monterey Drive, an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought-after Valley Oak community within the prestigious Vineyards in Naples. Built in 1988, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a spacious and functional floor plan including a great room, formal dining room, kitchen with dinette, inviting foyer,

    Michael DiGriglio Marzucco Real Estate

    219 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /22

    $660,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    658 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 7-A, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,011

658 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 7-A, Naples, FL 34119
    • /7

      Est $2,585,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4299 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4299 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sofranko William Raveis Real Estate

  • /48

    $600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    777 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4902, Naples, FL 34119

    Stylish 2BR+Den/2BA coach home in prestigious Regency Reserve with sought-after southeast exposure, peaceful lake views, and a spacious side yard for added privacy. Inside the bright open floor plan includes tasteful finishes, welcoming living spaces, and a expansive lanai perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities, including community room, fitness center and

    Oscar Velez John R Wood Properties

    777 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4902, Naples, FL 34119
  • /23

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    635 Lalique Cir Unit 1303, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,538

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shoaff RE/MAX Hallmark Realty

    635 Lalique Cir Unit 1303, Naples, FL 34119
    • /13

      Est $570,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Vistana Cir Unit 56, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      762 Vistana Cir Unit 56, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Randazzo Egdell & Associates Realty

  • /50

    $3,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    5869 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

    Step into the epitome of luxury and sophistication with this stunning custom estate home, nestled in the prestigious, guard-gated Hammock Isles in The Vineyards, a highly sought-after community in Naples. This exceptional home offers over 3,700 sq. ft. of elegant indoor living space and an impressive 2,500 sq. ft. of outdoor living, perfect for both relaxation and entertainment. Designed for

    Joyce Witt Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    5869 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119
  • /20

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4661 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,941

    Last Listing Agent Steve Perusse P.a. Realty One Group MVP

    4661 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
    • /24

      Est $721,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3501, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      702 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3501, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /31

    $1,175,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    584 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 19302, Naples, FL 34119

    A truly exceptional offering within one of Naples’ most sought-after 36-hole golf communities. This fully furnished, 3-bedroom plus den, 3.5-bath residence spans 2,764 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and is ideally oriented to capture uninterrupted southern views across manicured fairways, tranquil lakes, and unforgettable sunset skies. The open, elegant floor plan is tailored

    Nicolas Puga Potter Trinity

    584 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 19302, Naples, FL 34119
  • /35

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    849 Vistana Cir Unit 17, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,727

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Daane Daane Properties LLC

    849 Vistana Cir Unit 17, Naples, FL 34119
    • /28

      Est $1,944,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4423 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4423 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sperling Alfred Robbins Realty Group

  • /34

    $299,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    200 Vintage Cir Unit 304, Naples, FL 34119

    LOWEST PRICED CONDO in Concord at the Vineyards. Motivated seller! Discover this spacious three-bedroom, two-bath condominium located on the third floor, offering beautiful views of the newly renovated 16th hole at the Vineyards South Golf Course. This residence features an easterly-facing lanai, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or tea while taking in the tranquil surroundings. The

    John Austin John R Wood Properties

    200 Vintage Cir Unit 304, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    102 Tuscana Ct Unit 903, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,721

    Last Listing Agent Dave Renner Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    102 Tuscana Ct Unit 903, Naples, FL 34119
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sycamore Dr, Urban Estates, FL 34119

      0 Sycamore Dr, Urban Estates, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /31

    $975,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    5423 Teak Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    Tucked away on 1.59 private acres in Naples, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom, well-maintained home offers space, privacy, and a relaxed Florida lifestyle. Surrounded by mature fruit trees and open land, the property feels like a peaceful retreat while remaining convenient to shopping, dining, and Naples’ renowned beaches.Enjoy year-round outdoor living with a screened pool, a Himalayan Salt hot

    Kaitlin Riley Realty One Group MVP

    5423 Teak Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    81 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 7201, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,024

    Last Listing Agent Michael Downer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    81 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 7201, Naples, FL 34119

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home