5,339

Vineyards Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $888,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2303, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      750 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2303, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Menna John R Wood Properties

  • /50

    $490,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    181 Napa Ridge Rd E Unit 35, Naples, FL 34119

    Turnkey 3-Bedroom Villa in The Vineyards – Naples, FL! Welcome to 181 Napa Ridge Rd E, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Naples. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath villa features soaring vaulted ceilings, an airy open floor plan, and is turnkey furnished, allowing you to move right in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle.Wake up to warm sunshine streaming through your windows, enjoy

    Jan Wallace Gulf Coast Realty LLC

    181 Napa Ridge Rd E Unit 35, Naples, FL 34119
  • /23

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    608 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 24-A, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,878

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin John R Wood Properties

    608 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 24-A, Naples, FL 34119
    • /25

      Est $859,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 El Camino Real Unit 2402, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      570 El Camino Real Unit 2402, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /28

    $1,225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    580 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34119

    Enjoy some of Avellino's best views of the north golf course number 18, south-facing, rarely available DaVinci floor plan number 18201, with panoramic lake and sunset views. This penthouse unit offers three bedrooms plus den, 3.5 baths and with a private elevator. The electric storm shutters and impact windows provide peace of mind. There is plentiful storage space in the foyer and the main

    Ellen Mazzucco Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    580 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34119
  • /38

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    604 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 23-B, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,478

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    604 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 23-B, Naples, FL 34119
    • /33

      Est $986,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 El Camino Real Unit 2401, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      570 El Camino Real Unit 2401, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sofranko William Raveis Real Estate

  • /33

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    6025 Chardonnay Ln Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119

    Motivated seller!! Welcome to Your Dream Home on the Green! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor condo combines comfort, convenience, and stunning golf course views—all in the heart of Naples’ sought-after Vineyards community. Step inside to find a light-filled, open layout with two screened-in lanais—one off the kitchen and another off the primary bedroom and living

    Shay Colon Reed Property Mgt. & Sales

    6025 Chardonnay Ln Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119
  • /12

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    963 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,313

    Last Listing Agent Nandy Miller William Raveis Real Estate

    963 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119
    • /49

      Est $636,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5201, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      745 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5201, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lund INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /25

    $1,450,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,346 Sq Ft

    5070 Palmetto Woods Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    Fantastic opportunity in the highly desirable neighborhood of Logan Woods. This family compound is a dream estate boasting luxury amenities in a resort like rural setting in the heart of Naples. Featuring five bedrooms plus den, a mother-in-law suite with kitchen, and multiple flex spaces. Outdoors, a resort-style pool with sun shelf, spa, and cascading waterfalls basks in ideal southern

    Kevin Aizenshtat Gulf Coast International Prop

    5070 Palmetto Woods Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6135 Montelena Cir Unit 3103, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,782

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lugo Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    6135 Montelena Cir Unit 3103, Naples, FL 34119
    • /50

      Est $654,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3801, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      821 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3801, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan York Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $429,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    93 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 3101, Naples, FL 34119

    A completely refreshed interior welcomes you with an easy, quiet lifestyle and sweeping views of the 13th green of the Vineyards South Course. This first floor, end unit is nestled in the Silver Oaks Subdivision within the highly desirable and well established Vineyards community of Naples. A spacious and smart layout includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms with a large den to be used as an

    Cara Melito O K Realty Inc

    93 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 3101, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    673 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 11-C, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,601

673 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 11-C, Naples, FL 34119
    • /28

      Est $650,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3402, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3402, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Shapiro John R. Wood Properties

  • /30

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    6260 Bellerive Ave Unit 402, Naples, FL 34119

    The Wow Factor View! Breathtaking water and golf course views. Sought after 1st Floor location.Enjoy spectacular morning sunrises! Exquisitely and totally renovated residence with high-end finishes,quality and attention to detail! Porcelain tiled lightwood look plank flooring throughout including generous sized lanai. Reimagined floorplan and open cook's kitchen w/gorgeous cabinetry,quartz

    Terri Romano Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    6260 Bellerive Ave Unit 402, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    103 Tuscana Ct Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,351

    Last Listing Agent M. Catherine Baylin Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    103 Tuscana Ct Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34119
    • /35

      Est $668,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3401, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3401, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scherer Excel Real Estate Services Inc

  • /36

    $475,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    269 Perignon Place Unit 16-2, Naples, FL 34119

    Welcome to 269 Perignon Place, where luxurious living meets serene golf course and pool views. Nestled in the prestigious TraVigne community in the Vineyards, this exceptional unit offers the ultimate in a coastal lifestyle. Step into the foyer and main staircase that sets the tone for elegance and sophistication. The expansive floor plan boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, seamlessly blending

    Keith Mundola Islandwalk Properties, LLC

    269 Perignon Place Unit 16-2, Naples, FL 34119
  • /3

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    221 Napa Ridge Rd E, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,227

    Last Listing Agent Jay Gonzalez LLC Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    221 Napa Ridge Rd E, Naples, FL 34119
    • /20

      Est $888,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2303, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      750 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2303, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Menna John R Wood Properties

  • /30

    $799,000

    $96K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    605 El Camino Real Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119

    This stunning two-car garage home in the Vineyards at Vista Pointe is a masterpiece of refined elegance and thoughtful design. It was built in 2019 with the best builder upgrades offered in new construction. Featuring quality finishes, every detail has been meticulously curated to create timeless sophistication. Step into a world of luxury with granite countertops, solid wood doors, paired

    Lynlee Dusek John R Wood Properties

    605 El Camino Real Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119
  • /44

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    693 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 16C, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,631

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Omer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    693 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 16C, Naples, FL 34119
    • /37

      Est $678,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Regency Reserve Dr Unit 501, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      836 Regency Reserve Dr Unit 501, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynlee Dusek John R Wood Properties

  • /44

    $669,000

    $81K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    982 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

    Nestled within the prestigious, award-winning Vineyards community, this beautifully maintained residence offers an effortless blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. Freshly painted interior, Enhanced with a newer roof, updated windows and doors, and full hurricane protection, the home provides exceptional security and long-term value. A heated pool and hot tub create a private retreat,

    Jon Hunt Realty One Group MVP

    982 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119
  • /18

    $318,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    109 Tuscana Ct Unit 308, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,612

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Saad, PA Compass Florida LLC

    109 Tuscana Ct Unit 308, Naples, FL 34119
    • /39

      Est $691,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      6145 Montelena Cir Unit 5103, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6145 Montelena Cir Unit 5103, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carney Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    6290 Bellerive Ave Unit 105, Naples, FL 34119

    Welcome to 6290 Bellerive Ave, a charming top floor condo nestled in the vibrant Vineyards community of Naples, FL. This welcoming 3-bedroom/2bath, 1,708 square-foot home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the expansive living space with vaulted ceilings, thoughtfully designed to maximize both functionality and style. The space is big

    Jordan Pyle Compass Florida LLC

    6290 Bellerive Ave Unit 105, Naples, FL 34119
  • /47

    $2,195,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6648 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,743

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arpin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6648 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119
    • /41

      Est $553,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Montelena Cir Unit 2201, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6120 Montelena Cir Unit 2201, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Baron Achieve Realty LLC

  • /37

    $795,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    848 Regency Reserve Ct Unit 2, Naples, FL 34119

    Best location in the stunning Regency Reserve neighborhood within the Vineyards, this 2 bedroom plus den condo is being offered furnished. It is immaculate, meticulously maintained and has plenty of living space for you and your guests to spread out and enjoy life. The comfortable living/dining area opens onto the large screened lanai for even more seating where you will enjoy breathtaking

    Paul Arpin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    848 Regency Reserve Ct Unit 2, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6025 Chardonnay Ln Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,648

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jones Keller Williams Realty Naples

    6025 Chardonnay Ln Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119
    • /47

      Est $789,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 8101, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      534 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 8101, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Severine Davis Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /49

    $6,750,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 7,898 Sq Ft

    4891 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    A rare opportunity to own a newly completed estate in the highly desirable Logan Woods community, where privacy and space meet the convenience of in-town living. Situated on a generous homesite and completed in 2026, this exceptional new construction residence showcases luxury craftsmanship, high-end finishes, and expansive living spaces designed for both everyday comfort and grand entertaining.

    Joseph Caveney William Raveis Real Estate

    4891 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /29

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    612 El Camino Real Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,950

    Last Listing Agent Lynlee Dusek John R Wood Properties

    612 El Camino Real Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119
    • /49

      Est $2,422,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5211 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sollitto Realty One Group MVP

  • /28

    $774,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    733 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5404, Naples, FL 34119

    Regency Reserve at The Vineyards offers a well-run, secure community setting, and this light-filled second-floor residence delivers the space and functionality buyers ask for. A private elevator connects directly to the home, and the floor plan includes three en-suite bedrooms plus a den or game room that can flex to fit your needs. Downstairs, the oversized two-car garage provides the kind of

    John Nimmo Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    733 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5404, Naples, FL 34119
  • /47

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5962 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,861

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    5962 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119
    • /31

      Est $316,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Tuscana Ct Unit 608, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Tuscana Ct Unit 608, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Walsh Ruby Realty & Referral Co Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home