5,339

Vineyards Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $2,442,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      6639 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6639 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,499,999
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Arpin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /46

    $945,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    608 El Camino Real Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,480

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aycock John R Wood Properties

    608 El Camino Real Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119
    • /41

      Est $1,178,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5946 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christel Johnson Paradise Coast Property Team

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13385 Collier Blvd, Naples, FL 34119

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $302,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,964

    Last Listing Agent Susan Christiano ELITE EDGE FL REALTY

    13385 Collier Blvd, Naples, FL 34119
    • /33

      Est $2,121,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      5679 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5679 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /30

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,448

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R Wood Properties

    123 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119
    • /50

      Est $1,389,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      228 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kohan Marzucco Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,765,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5831 Cinzano Ct, Naples, FL 34119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,326

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kuiper eXp Realty LLC

    5831 Cinzano Ct, Naples, FL 34119
    • /42

      Est $608,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      118 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Varsames John R Wood Properties

  • /29

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    729 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5502, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,328

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lober LuxRe, LLC

    729 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5502, Naples, FL 34119
    • /31

      Est $731,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      990 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Layman LD Florida Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $879,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1002 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,735

    Last Listing Agent William Bedard Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1002 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119
    • /21

      Est $751,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 April Sound Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      112 April Sound Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Paquette Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /50

    $2,400,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4747 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,422

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Rhodes Naples Investment Realty

    4747 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
    • /5

      Est $594,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5021 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    154 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,511

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin John R Wood Properties

    154 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119
    • /49

      Est $826,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5110 Coral Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Sottosanti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $689,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5160 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darion Higdon LLC Realty One Group MVP

    • /47

      Est $1,271,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      4551 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4551 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pelak Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /19

      Est $633,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Livermore Ln, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5943 Livermore Ln, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gesdorf Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,603,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      984 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sofranko William Raveis Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $2,204,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4381 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4381 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aysim Eserdag Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,291,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6004 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim O'Keefe Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $835,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      5897 Jameson Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5897 Jameson Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocie Jandovitz John R. Wood Properties

    • /28

      Est $352,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Vintage Cir Unit 303, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      220 Vintage Cir Unit 303, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4355 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4355 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Nimmo Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $857,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      4630 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4630 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Modes Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $680,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Livermore Ln, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      120 Livermore Ln, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Parish Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $735,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Almaden Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5910 Almaden Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dedio Naples Trust Real Estate Servi

    • /24

      Est $2,673,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Terra Vista Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      482 Terra Vista Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /23

      Est $1,719,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6663 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fulton John R. Wood Properties

    • /44

      Est $951,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Palo Verde Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      454 Palo Verde Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Braun William Raveis Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $1,387,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      210 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hite William Raveis Referral Group

    • /37

      Est $1,924,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      5699 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5699 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Nunez Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /19

      Est $611,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Laguna Royale Blvd Unit 504, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      550 Laguna Royale Blvd Unit 504, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,342,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      932 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /48

      Est $1,142,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      4671 5th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4671 5th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Collin Joseph Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $2,643,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Terracina Way, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      480 Terracina Way, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Hernandez Downing Frye Referral Network

    • /32

      Est $892,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Spring Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      180 Spring Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Martinicchio Compass Florida, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,611,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6676 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home