5,339

Vineyards Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $821,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 El Camino Real Unit 1302, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      560 El Camino Real Unit 1302, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin John R Wood Properties

    • /21

      Est $321,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Siena Way Unit 1302, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      102 Siena Way Unit 1302, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy LeBaron John R. Wood Properties

    • /45

      Est $2,713,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Venezia Grande Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      655 Venezia Grande Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,349,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Paul Prebish William Raveis Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $705,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Montelena Cir Unit 3104, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6135 Montelena Cir Unit 3104, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nardi WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    • /28

      Est $2,035,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5702 Sago Ct, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $1,373,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5957 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5957 Hammock Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty Naples

    • /23

      Est $1,441,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5814 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Brando John R. Wood Properties

    • /27

      Est $722,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4975 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bogdan Afloarei Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /37

      Est $929,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5140 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riley LUX International Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,086,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      4660 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4660 7th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kluberdanz John R Wood Properties

    • /39

      Est $743,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3503, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3503, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Dowling John R. Wood Properties

    • /35

      Est $690,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Laguna Royale Blvd Unit 1003, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      610 Laguna Royale Blvd Unit 1003, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Burnham Compass Florida, LLC

    • /14

      Est $580,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Vistana Cir Unit 5, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      921 Vistana Cir Unit 5, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Fantozzi Vineyards Properties Inc

    • /44

      Est $846,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4304, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      801 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4304, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Anderson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /31

      Est $660,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3505, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3505, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Thomas John R Wood Properties

    • /26

      Est $864,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 20101, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      588 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 20101, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sofranko William Raveis Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $4,201,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Tamarind Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5567 Tamarind Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    • /23

      Est $794,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3703, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3703, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Renner Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,091,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 15302, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      562 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 15302, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Mazzucco Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /22

      Est $835,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3701, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3701, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michel Saadeh Le Reve Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $617,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3205, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3205, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Austin John R Wood Properties

    • /39

      Est $953,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 El Camino Real Unit 2501, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      570 El Camino Real Unit 2501, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /35

      Est $668,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3401, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      706 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 3401, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scherer Excel Real Estate Services Inc

    • /24

      Est $555,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 23-A, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      604 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 23-A, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Verdonk John R Wood Properties

    • /5

      Est $2,433,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4861 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,271,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Burnham William Raveis Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $1,210,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4871 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      4871 Mahogany Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,700
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /35

      Est $946,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      587 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /21

      Est $373,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      61 Silver Oaks Cir Unit 102, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Black Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $598,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Vistana Cir Unit 44, Naples, FL 34119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      699 Vistana Cir Unit 44, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Satcher William Raveis Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $957,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 30101, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      541 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 30101, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /12

      Est $772,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4403, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      797 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 4403, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Scartz John R. Wood Properties

    • /33

      Est $613,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3202, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3202, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    • /35

      Est $818,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 19102, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      584 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 19102, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Keating Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /18

      Est $1,101,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 4301, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      518 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 4301, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleena Figaro Compass Florida LLC

    • /25

      Est $648,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2001, Naples, FL 34119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      762 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2001, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Goodspeed Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $796,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3403, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3403, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yochi Melnick William Raveis Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $809,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 18102, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 18102, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aycock John R Wood Properties

    • /25

      Est $903,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3806, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3806, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wright Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /34

      Est $805,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 El Camino Real Unit 3204, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      580 El Camino Real Unit 3204, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cage ERA Naples Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $580,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Vistana Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      921 Vistana Cir, Naples, FL 34119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lund INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home