189

Recently Sold Vineyards Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    102 Siena Way Unit 1304, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,607

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ebbs Keller Williams Realty Naples

    102 Siena Way Unit 1304, Naples, FL 34119
  • /42

    $2,350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    499 Terracina Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,331,183

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sofranko William Raveis Real Estate

    499 Terracina Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $1,419,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4391 1st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Vacco Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    4391 1st Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1074 Augusta Falls Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,646

    Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    1074 Augusta Falls Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /32

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    904 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,602

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Anderson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    904 Glen Lake Cir, Naples, FL 34119
  • /41

    $311,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    102 Siena Way Unit 1306, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,882

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Barbano Premiere Plus Realty Company

    102 Siena Way Unit 1306, Naples, FL 34119
  • /39

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4350 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,639

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Poulos William Raveis Real Estate

    4350 1st Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /46

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    530 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 7301, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,743

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aycock John R Wood Properties

    530 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 7301, Naples, FL 34119
  • /46

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4810 Sycamore Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,711

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bowers Coastal Signature Real Estate

    4810 Sycamore Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $1,299,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4240 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,638

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    4240 5th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    210 Vintage Cir Unit 103, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,272

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kolb Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    210 Vintage Cir Unit 103, Naples, FL 34119
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    260 Napa Ridge Rd E Unit 21, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,840

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bartley Opyt Realty Inc

    260 Napa Ridge Rd E Unit 21, Naples, FL 34119
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    715 Vistana Cir Unit 40, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,433

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Velez John R Wood Properties

    715 Vistana Cir Unit 40, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $1,230,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4727 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,091

    Last Listing Agent DeShawn Robinson MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    4727 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /36

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    530 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 7-201, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,498

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Velez John R Wood Properties

    530 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 7-201, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    115 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,561

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    115 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5911 Livermore Ln Unit 1, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,988

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Gesdorf Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    5911 Livermore Ln Unit 1, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    220 Vintage Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,012

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arpin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    220 Vintage Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $4,500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5341 Tamarind Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,366,702

    Last Listing Agent Chris Resop The Agency Naples

    5341 Tamarind Ridge Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /46

    $1,550,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4521 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,884

    Last Listing Agent Mario Moreno John R Wood Properties

    4521 3rd Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /49

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    981 Tierra Lago Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,306

981 Tierra Lago Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $1,024,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5141 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,806

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Styer Marzucco Real Estate

    5141 Hickory Wood Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /47

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5799 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,533

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R Wood Properties

    5799 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    253 Via Perignon Unit 18-3, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Foy Compass Florida LLC

    253 Via Perignon Unit 18-3, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 Vintage Cir Unit 403, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,465

    Last Listing Agent Christa Kacillas DomainRealty.com LLC

    200 Vintage Cir Unit 403, Naples, FL 34119
  • /49

    $1,390,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5802 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,561

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Layman LD Florida Realty, LLC

    5802 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /32

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    425 Terracina Ct, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,110

    Last Listing Agent Paola Torres-Shiery John R Wood Properties

    425 Terracina Ct, Naples, FL 34119
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4420 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,197

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Williams John R Wood Properties

    4420 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6010 Chardonnay Ln Unit 304, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,360

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nordyke John R Wood Properties

    6010 Chardonnay Ln Unit 304, Naples, FL 34119
  • /39

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6628 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,722

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schoepfer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    6628 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    650 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 5-C, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,513

    Last Listing Agent Renee Beck Realty One Group MVP

    650 Vintage Reserve Cir Unit 5-C, Naples, FL 34119
  • /27

    $1,395,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1033 Tierra Lago Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,959

    Last Listing Agent David Nourse Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    1033 Tierra Lago Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    798 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 1101, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,931

    Last Listing Agent Jean Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    798 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 1101, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    560 El Camino Real Unit 1503, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,505

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    560 El Camino Real Unit 1503, Naples, FL 34119
  • /42

    $1,775,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    637 Shoreline Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,214

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hancock John R Wood Properties

    637 Shoreline Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $1,155,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    513 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 36202, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,408

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Mazzucco Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    513 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 36202, Naples, FL 34119
  • /24

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    566 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 21-A, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,057

    Last Listing Agent Mimy von Schreiner John R Wood Properties

    566 Vintage Reserve Ln Unit 21-A, Naples, FL 34119
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    571 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 27102, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,631

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aycock John R Wood Properties

    571 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 27102, Naples, FL 34119
  • /16

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5530 Palmetto Woods Dr Unit 32, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,479

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tout Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5530 Palmetto Woods Dr Unit 32, Naples, FL 34119
  • /26

    $625,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    870 Vistana Cir Unit 52, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,795

    Last Listing Agent Susan Foy Compass Florida LLC

    870 Vistana Cir Unit 52, Naples, FL 34119

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home