189

Recently Sold Vineyards Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    713 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5903, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,570

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Goodspeed Premiere Plus Realty Company

    713 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5903, Naples, FL 34119
  • /41

    $1,995,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5688 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,041,152

    Last Listing Agent Jack Meneely Meneely Realty Group Inc.

    5688 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /23

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6195 Reserve Cir Unit 1304, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,111

    Last Listing Agent Kim Penton Real Broker LLC

    6195 Reserve Cir Unit 1304, Naples, FL 34119
  • /38

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5620 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,428

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Klinowski Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    5620 Hammock Isles Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $835,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    554 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,649

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Buck Sellstate Prime Realty

    554 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34119
  • /34

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    537 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 31201, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,965

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Mazzucco Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    537 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 31201, Naples, FL 34119
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    134 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,260

    Last Listing Agent Jean Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    134 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119
  • /22

    $955,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    570 El Camino Real Unit 2104, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,351

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin John R Wood Properties

    570 El Camino Real Unit 2104, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4121 5th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119

    • Land
    • 2.73 Acres
    • $245,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,633

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Guillen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4121 5th Ave NW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /34

    $1,185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    583 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,836

    Last Listing Agent John Wright Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    583 Avellino Isles Cir Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119
  • /27

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    910 Villa Florenza Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,958

    Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    910 Villa Florenza Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    429 Terracina Ct, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,146,030

    Last Listing Agent Michael Downer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    429 Terracina Ct, Naples, FL 34119
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    70 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,496

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bate Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    70 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    215 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,560

    Last Listing Agent Tade Bua-Bell John R Wood Properties

    215 Monterey Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    176 Vista Ln, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,516

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Freed LPT Realty

    176 Vista Ln, Naples, FL 34119
  • /37

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5851 Bromelia Ct, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,207,263

    Last Listing Agent David Burke John R Wood Properties

    5851 Bromelia Ct, Naples, FL 34119
  • /35

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6632 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,063

    Last Listing Agent Christina Evans John R Wood Properties

    6632 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /49

    $2,350,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5253 Sycamore Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,288,598

    Last Listing Agent Christel Johnson Paradise Coast Property Team

    5253 Sycamore Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    66 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,421

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hansen John R Wood Properties

    66 Fountain Cir, Naples, FL 34119
  • /46

    $945,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    608 El Camino Real Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,480

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aycock John R Wood Properties

    608 El Camino Real Unit 202, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13385 Collier Blvd, Naples, FL 34119

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $302,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,964

    Last Listing Agent Susan Christiano ELITE EDGE FL REALTY

    13385 Collier Blvd, Naples, FL 34119
  • /49

    $1,975,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    6660 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,289

    Last Listing Agent Paul Arpin Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6660 Glen Arbor Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,448

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dearborn John R Wood Properties

    123 Napa Ridge Way, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $1,765,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5831 Cinzano Ct, Naples, FL 34119

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,326

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kuiper eXp Realty LLC

    5831 Cinzano Ct, Naples, FL 34119
  • /29

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    729 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5502, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,328

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lober LuxRe, LLC

    729 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 5502, Naples, FL 34119
  • /30

    $879,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1002 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,735

    Last Listing Agent William Bedard Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1002 Fountain Run, Naples, FL 34119
  • /50

    $2,400,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4747 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,422

    Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Rhodes Naples Investment Realty

    4747 7th Ave SW, Naples, FL 34119
  • /38

    $587,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    734 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2701, Naples, FL 34119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,620

    Last Listing Agent John Nimmo Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    734 Regency Reserve Cir Unit 2701, Naples, FL 34119
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    154 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,511

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin John R Wood Properties

    154 San Rafael Ln, Naples, FL 34119

Showing Results 161 - 189, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home