3,783

Properties in ZIP Code 04055

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bayou Rd Unit SI ID1255713P, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      24 Bayou Rd Unit SI ID1255713P, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

  • /20

    $28,242

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    144 Bayou Rd Unit SI ID1255633P, Naples, ME 04055

    The advertised rate of $28,372/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 23, 2026. Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    144 Bayou Rd Unit SI ID1255633P, Naples, ME 04055
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tasseltop Acres Rd Unit 1485971, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      0 Tasseltop Acres Rd Unit 1485971, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Top Hill Rd Unit 54, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      54 Top Hill Rd Unit 54, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      45-10 Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      45-10 Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy George Judy George Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Rolling Hill Dr Unit 1467611, Naples, ME 04055

      0 0 Rolling Hill Dr Unit 1467611, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Richard Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Maplewood Dr Unit 1463833, Naples, ME 04055

      0 Maplewood Dr Unit 1463833, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,900
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McKillop Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      64 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /15

      Est $380,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hunter Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8 Hunter Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD - C Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      TBD - C Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD - B Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      TBD - B Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 124B Stillman Lakeview Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 124B Stillman Lakeview Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Foreman-Smith Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brandyview Terrace Unit 1417718, Naples, ME 04055

      0 Brandyview Terrace Unit 1417718, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Muddy Bogg Rd Unit 1413418, Naples, ME 04055

      0 Muddy Bogg Rd Unit 1413418, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,900
      • Jul 14, 2020

• /16

      Est $64,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      95 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Aug 01, 2018

• /30

      Est $445,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Roosevelt Trail, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1801 Roosevelt Trail, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Roy Elevate Maine Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 1 Lisa Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      36 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,750
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Feno Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /35

      Est $1,121,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Savannah Trail, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Savannah Trail, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 (Lot #26 Winslow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      0 (Lot #26 Winslow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Webber Kline Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,175,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Saw Mill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Saw Mill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 672 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,875
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8A Brandyview Terrace, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 8A Brandyview Terrace, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janice Jannetty Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /35

      Est $831,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      20+Lot 33 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20+Lot 33 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Harvey Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Hunter Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Lot 2 Hunter Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /12

      Est $101,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Acorn Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      14 Acorn Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bowes Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      46 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Spaulding Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hawthorne Rd Unit 1093553, Naples, ME 04005

      0 Hawthorne Rd Unit 1093553, Naples, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Fielder Susan Fielder Bean Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hawthorne Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      32 Hawthorne Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Fielder Susan Fielder Bean Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rolling Hill Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • Built 2020
      214 Rolling Hill Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunshine Ln Unit 4, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 452 Sq Ft
      2 Sunshine Ln Unit 4, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Barter Krainin Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 4 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,950
      • Feb 23, 2016

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      752 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 625 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Aug 17, 2012

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Doe Ct Unit 10, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Doe Ct Unit 10, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Colby Premier Properties

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      61 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,999
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Champagne Bean Group

    • /8

      Est $298,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      427 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

• /16

      Est $466,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Deer Run, Casco, ME 04015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1320 Deer Run, Casco, ME 04015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $188,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Winslow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Winslow Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McClelland Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $427,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      211 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,650
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Webber Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Trickey Pond Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      76 Trickey Pond Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

• /25

      Est $1,204,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Marshall Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      82 Marshall Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home