3,783

Properties in ZIP Code 04055

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $371,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      239 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Austin Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /8

      Est $387,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Jugtown Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      50 Jugtown Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 868% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Andrews Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $240,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sebago Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      244 Sebago Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Fecteau Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $164,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Knob Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Knob Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gallant Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      298 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /12

      Est $326,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      155 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Webber Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /12

      Est $404,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Evergreen Way, Casco, ME 04015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1647 Evergreen Way, Casco, ME 04015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Richar Mark Richard Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Busy Bee Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Busy Bee Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Leo Tetreault Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,116,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sandpiper Ct, Naples, ME 04055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Sandpiper Ct, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Miller RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,129,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bentwood St, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Bentwood St, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Oct 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Harvey Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /27

      Est $615,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hawthorne Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24 Hawthorne Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hanson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /13

      Est $480,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      87 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Richard Krainin Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $398,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Burnell Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Burnell Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Russell Sweet Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Trails End, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9 Trails End, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Stewart Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Fawn Ct Unit 37, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Fawn Ct Unit 37, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,600
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cobby Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Cobby Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne MacLean Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      357 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carole Goodman The Lakes Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 No Name Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 No Name Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Maine Real Estate Choice

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home