3,963

Homes in ZIP Code 04055

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $273,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /22

      Est $536,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Songo School Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Songo School Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Plourde Getty Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /40

      Est $657,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mayberry Landing, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28 Mayberry Landing, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louise Merrill Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /49

      Est $331,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      143 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Howe Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /12

      Est $357,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mountain View Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 Mountain View Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /44

      Est $536,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 John Adams Ct, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 John Adams Ct, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Fecteau Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /34

      Est $401,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kimball Corner Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      23 Kimball Corner Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan FitzGerald Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Club Sebago Way, Casco, ME 04015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1056 Club Sebago Way, Casco, ME 04015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Durst Sebago to the Sea Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $571,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Wiley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    • /21

      Est $226,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      205 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $336,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Margaret St, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      53 Margaret St, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Flynn Excellence Realty

    • /49

      Est $460,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      403 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Noble Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /37

      Est $374,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      158 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gesine Weller-Jett 4 Maine Realty

    • /14

      Est $176,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois O'Connor Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 2 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 720 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tufts Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /88

      Est $630,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lake House Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Lake House Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Stewart Rizzo Mattson

    • /36

      Est $389,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Burnell Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      92 Burnell Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /27

      Est $327,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    • /100

      Est $930,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Steamboat Landing Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Steamboat Landing Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Jones F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $203,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hidden Acres Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Hidden Acres Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Allen Campbell Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /44

      Est $423,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Kinser Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /23

      Est $175,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Busy Bee Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Busy Bee Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,300
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jeffries Portside Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $340,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Kansas Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      92 Kansas Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Downer Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /33

      Est $360,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Escott Way, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      31 Escott Way, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Roberts Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $306,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      181 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keenan A Team Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 7 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 778 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /43

      Est $779,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      119 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wendland Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Est $131,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      152 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Conaway Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LotD Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      LotD Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LotC Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      LotC Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LotB Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      LotB Middle Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot E Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot E Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot G Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot G Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Greer Meservier & Associates

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot H Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot H Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /26

      Est $571,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32 Rocky Ridge Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kelley Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $610,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      95 Beach Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Greer Meservier & Associates

    • /5

      Est $387,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Destinee Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      47 Destinee Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /21

      Est $393,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Destinee Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50 Destinee Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hickory Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      23 Hickory Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $339,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Griffeth Krainin Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home