3,963

Homes in ZIP Code 04055

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Kennedy Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Kennedy Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,205
      • Dec 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

  • /38

    $430,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    9 Alder Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    Nestled in the serene town of Naples, Maine, 9 Alder Road offers a pristine blend of modern comfort and classic charm. Built just recently, this almost-new home allows you to skip the hassle of building, while still offering that fresh, pristine feel. With gleaming finishes, an open-concept layout, and abundant natural light, every corner is thoughtfully designed. Set on a peaceful, wooded lot,

    Jeremy Chapman EXP Realty

    9 Alder Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    69 Roosevelt Trail, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,500

    Last Listing Agent Steven Brackett EXP Realty

    69 Roosevelt Trail, Naples, ME 04055
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      221 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

  • /10

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    31 Pleasant View Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    GREAT POTENTIAL TO HAVE YOUR OWN CABIN BY THE LAKE! This property is located in Sebago Pines and features 1 BR, 1 bath. Being sold ''as is'' including debris in and around the house. House is gutted to studs. Buyer to perform due diligence. Property does have water and beach rights. Property isn't currently connected to septic, water or power. Will not qualify for financing. Must be cash or rehab

    Nathan Dickey Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    31 Pleasant View Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /41

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    23 Jugtown Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Kaplan Keller Williams Realty

    23 Jugtown Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      76 Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tufts Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,425,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    47 Fairway Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    Experience the best of lakeside living in this charming new construction home offering water views, lake access, and a coveted boat slip near the Naples Causeway. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, the spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including two primary suites. The open-concept first floor layout is perfect for entertaining, highlighted by a bright

    Emilie Cole Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    47 Fairway Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    77 Casco Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,014

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane Maine Real Estate Choice

    77 Casco Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /40

      Est $303,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meyers Wood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Meyers Wood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Pine Tree Realty of Maine

  • /99

    $4,950,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    58 Beaumont Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    PRICELESS, PRISTINE PRIVACY WITH A CASUALLY ELEGANT TRUE CUSTOM CRAFTED WALTMAN DESIGNED WHITE PINE LOG HOME, POST AND BEAM CONSTRUCTION WITH A COPPER ROOF, SANDY BEACH, HUNDREDS OF FEET FROM YOUR NEAREST NEIGHBORS ON EACH SIDE. HALF A MILE FROM ACCESS ROAD AND 50 ACRES OF BUFFER LAND OWNED BY YOU AND YOUR ONE NEIGHBOR. IMPECCABLY MAINTAINED, INCREDIBLY HARDSCAPED INCLUDING HUGE PATIO PERFECTLY

    Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    58 Beaumont Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /60

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    32 No Name Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Noble Maine Real Estate Choice

    32 No Name Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /11

      Est $140,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Melody Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      20 Melody Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Hamilton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $399,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    50 Knob Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    Discover this inviting 1,040 sq. ft. home perfectly positioned for year-round living or a seasonal getaway. Nestled on a private 0.32-acre lot, this property offers the ideal blend of tranquility and convenience, located just minutes from the vibrant Naples Causeway.Enjoy deeded rights to association beaches and a boat launch on Sebago Cove, providing a gateway to miles of boating on Sebago

    Zachary Wieluns Breakwater Realty Group, LLC

    50 Knob Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /26

    $254,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    388 Lambs Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,333

    Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    388 Lambs Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 & 8 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 7 & 8 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Roy Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /41

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft

    28 Dragon Back Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    Set on the quiet end of a private road, this fully renovated Crooked River retreat offers the kind of waterfront lifestyle that's hard to find--and even harder to leave. With two sides of river frontage and direct boat access to Sebago Lake, this is a property built for days on the water, evenings on the deck, and everything in between. In 2023, the home was taken down to the studs and completely

    Megan Brown Erling Brown Maine Real Estate Experts

    28 Dragon Back Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /47

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    12 Bay Village Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,396

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

    12 Bay Village Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 15 H Red Squirrel Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Lot 15 H Red Squirrel Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foss Home Port Realty

  • /30

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft

    6 Dale Ave, Naples, ME 04055

    Welcome to ''The Pines'' - a 3 bedroom/1 full bath mobile home in the beautiful Ricker's Resort on Long Lake. The home is approximately 900 sf and has a deck, 2 sheds, an enclosed porch and is nestled among the pine trees with views of both the lake and the pickleball courts. It features a bright living area and a woodburning stove perfect for year-round comfort. This one-of-a-kind park offers a

    Constance Eldridge Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    6 Dale Ave, Naples, ME 04055
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,917

    Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    11 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Fire Ln 46, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      75 Fire Ln 46, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,700
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /20

    $144,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    6 Laurik Ln, Naples, ME 04055

    Naples--2 bed, 2 bath, AFFORDABLE ONE FLOOR LIVING! Conveniently located between the conveniences of Bridgton and Naples is this quaint new mobile home park. This will be a quiet, well kept, 55 and older community. Affordable single level living is an anomaly in today's market. This is a must see.

    Debra Hamilton The Maine Real Estate Experience

    6 Laurik Ln, Naples, ME 04055
  • /62

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    32 Kansas Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,068

    Last Listing Agent Martin Norton Keller Williams Realty

    32 Kansas Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /24

      Est $268,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      109 State Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Roy Elevate Maine Realty

  • /9

    $227,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.23 Acres
    • $24,648 per Acre

    31 Sand Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    NAPLES. Beautiful high and dry building lot with 1400 + feet of Crooked River frontage on 9+ acres of wildlife paradise. Swim, fish, canoe or kayak in your own little preserve. With a small portage you can travel to Songo Locke and beyond. Previously soil tested with a septic design (2021), flood elevation study(2021) and power onsite. Gravel drive leading to a level clearing just waiting for you

    Cynthia Shaw Maine Real Estate Choice

    31 Sand Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    160 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,300

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Bureau Keller Williams Realty

    160 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /37

      Est $486,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Highland St, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      85 Highland St, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberta Byrnes Keller Williams Realty

  • /15

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    30 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    Affordable opportunity in the heart of Naples! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home located in the desirable Naples Park has great potential for buyers looking to add their own personal touch. Featuring a functional layout, 1-car garage, and additional storage shed, this property is perfect for year-round living, or a seasonal getaway. The home does need some TLC, but with a little vision and

    Christopher Foster Keller Williams Realty

    30 Pond Park Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    22 Abenaki Acres Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,526

    Last Listing Agent Joel Turgo Elevate Maine Realty

    22 Abenaki Acres Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /11

      Est $58,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pond Park Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      41 Pond Park Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Estes Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

  • /85

    $5,995,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,204 Sq Ft

    224 Ledges S, Naples, ME 04055

    Privately nestled on over 7 acres of dramatic, unspoiled waterfront, this extraordinary family compound commands breathtaking, panoramic views of Long Lake. A rare offering, the estate combines refined comfort, timeless architecture, and lakeside charm, creating a sanctuary designed for unforgettable gatherings and multigenerational enjoyment. At the heart of the property lies a magnificent main

    David Banks RE/MAX By The Bay

    224 Ledges S, Naples, ME 04055
  • /52

    $467,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,500

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Richard Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    15 Monroe Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /109

      Est $636,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      72 Chaplin Hill Ln, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaren James Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

  • /21

    $144,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    4 Laurik Ln, Naples, ME 04055

Debra Hamilton The Maine Real Estate Experience

    4 Laurik Ln, Naples, ME 04055
  • /80

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    57 Cooks Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,370

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kline Kline Realty Group

    57 Cooks Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /18

      Est $181,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Sebago Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      528 Sebago Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Briggs Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /28

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to 'Ricker's Retreat' - a 2 bedroom/1 bath mobile home in the beautiful Ricker's Resort on Long Lake. This one of a kind park offers a rare vacation experience and is located within the highly sought-after shores of Long Lake, offering the perfect blend of comfort, community, and classic Maine lake living. Enjoy the benefits of waterfront access without the high cost of lakefront real

    Constance Eldridge Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    Unlisted Address
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    193 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    193 Dunton Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /58

      Est $363,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      78 Walter Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Howe Pine Tree Realty of Maine

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home