3,963

Homes in ZIP Code 04055

Section Image Section Image
  • /74

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    1307 Deer Run, Casco, ME 04015

    Discover your perfect getaway in the heart of the Sebago Lake region. Welcome to 1307 Deer Run, nestled within the highly sought-after Point Sebago community, where every day feels like a vacation.Set on a rare, spacious, and private lot with woods along one side, this year-round, wood-framed home offers both tranquility and access to an incredible range of amenities. Whether you're looking

    Agent Photo

    Lois O'Connor

    Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    (207) 306-7648

    1307 Deer Run, Casco, ME 04015
  • /60

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7 Goodridge Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,666

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Frechette Ramsey Pulkkinen A Team Realty

    7 Goodridge Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /22

      Est $701,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      79 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dunn The Real Estate Store

  • /16

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    18 Rockwood Way, Naples, ME 04055

    Great opportunity to step into comfort and simplicity with this four-bedroom, two-bath Colonial set in a peaceful rural setting. Welcoming you from the start is a charming farmer's porch, perfect for relaxing mornings or quiet evenings. Inside, the home has a bright and open-concept kitchen and living area designed for easy everyday living and entertaining. A spacious pantry provides excellent

    Agent Photo

    Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane

    Maine Real Estate Choice

    (207) 543-4372

    18 Rockwood Way, Naples, ME 04055
  • /71

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7 Scenic View Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $915/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,477

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gosselin Home At Last Realty

    7 Scenic View Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /18

      Est $251,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      128 Horace Files Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,308
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roz Siegel RE/MAX

  • /28

    $399,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1667 Evergreen Way, Casco, ME 04015

    Welcome to your perfect getaway in the highly sought-after Point Sebago Resort! This beautifully maintained cottage on desirable Evergreen Way offers deeded land and stunning west-facing golf course views, creating the ideal setting to relax and enjoy breathtaking sunsets from the spacious entertainment deck. Step inside to an inviting open-concept great room featuring vaulted ceilings, updated

    Agent Photo

    Lois O'Connor

    Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    (207) 426-4065

    1667 Evergreen Way, Casco, ME 04015
  • /18

    $344,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    33 Lois Ln, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,266

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

    33 Lois Ln, Naples, ME 04055
    • /39

      Est $414,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oakwood Cir, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Oakwood Cir, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /3

    $409,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    33 Knight Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    Agent Photo

    Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane

    Maine Real Estate Choice

    (207) 640-2480

    33 Knight Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /28

    $372,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    391 Lambs Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,517

    Last Listing Agent Ali Shea Samonas Realty

    391 Lambs Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /67

      Est $495,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Burnham Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      51 Burnham Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Kafer Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $4,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    100 ACRES WITH COMMERCIAL BUILDINGS, INCOME PRODUCING LEASES APPROX. $20K/MONTH, TIMBER, SAND AND GRAVEL. MOBILE HOME ON SITE WILL BUILD TO SUIT TENANT APPROXIMATELY 35 MILE FROM PORTLAND, ME (PWM)

    Laurie Mason Laurie Mason

    7 Maplewood Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15 Balsam Ln, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,986

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn O'Rourke-Shane Maine Real Estate Choice

    15 Balsam Ln, Naples, ME 04055
    • /33

      Est $377,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Chaplins Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      303 Chaplins Mill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Douglass Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

  • /41

    $499,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    18 Scenic View Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    Cozy Cottage Retreat! Welcome to your ideal Maine getaway on the peaceful east shore of Brandy Pond, offering direct access to both Sebago Lake and Long Lake. This warm and fully furnished cottage features an open-concept kitchen and living area with a cozy wood-burning stove and propane heat, along with three comfortable bedrooms and two full baths. Hardwood floors and all-new windows enhance

    David Clavette Home At Last Realty

    18 Scenic View Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    263 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,064

    Last Listing Agent Constance Eldridge Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    263 Gore Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /68

      Est $447,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      319 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois O'Connor Sunset Lakes Real Estate

  • /101

    $818,500

    Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM $7K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    5 Whipporwill Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    OPEN HOUSE Sat 5/23 11-12:30pm. Under contract w/ a kick out clause so offers are still being accepted. Welcome to this stunning, like-new home in the Sebago Cove Estates neighborhood! A short walk brings you to the association's common area and neighborhood dock on Sebago Cove, where you can launch kayaks or boats, swim and explore the Cove and Sebago Lake. Set on a 3+ acre lot, this property

    Ann Cianchette Keller Williams Realty

    5 Whipporwill Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    Lot 3 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $66,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

Lot 3 Vista Way, Naples, ME 04055
    • /54

      Est $359,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      187 King Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

  • /94

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    37 Woodland Shore Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    Long Lake! Turn Key home! Beautifully situated on 2.6 private acres, this spacious ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and recreation. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a beautifully designed kitchen, inviting living spaces, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 bathrooms. The finished walk-out basement includes a full in-law suite complete with bedrooms, kitchen, and

    Sarah Noble Maine Real Estate Choice

    37 Woodland Shore Dr, Naples, ME 04055
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    26 John Adams Ct, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,304

26 John Adams Ct, Naples, ME 04055
    • /70

      Est $557,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Fosterville Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      318 Fosterville Rd, Bridgton, ME 04009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Marc Gup Keller Williams Realty

  • /23

    $589,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    6 Eisenhower Ct, Naples, ME 04055

    Fabulous house. Filled with sunshine, large rooms, gleaming hardware floors close to shopping and the lake! Large living room with cathedral ceiling. 16x14 deck off dining room Open floor plan around living room, dining room and kitchen. 3 bedrooms on upper level, 1 bedroom on lower level. Large IN LAW apartment on lower level with living room, large bedroom and bath Sun filled with it's own

    Bethany Angle Angle Associates

    6 Eisenhower Ct, Naples, ME 04055
  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    30 Oxbow Cir, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,257

    Last Listing Agent Laura Reed The Maine Real Estate Experience

    30 Oxbow Cir, Naples, ME 04055
    • /56

      Est $541,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Madison Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      61 Madison Dr, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

  • /95

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    6 Broadway Ave, Naples, ME 04055

    Nestled in a private setting on a quiet, dead-end road, this charming 4-bedroom home (3BR septic) with 2.5 bathrooms and nearly 2,800 square feet of living space is the perfect blend of comfort, functionality and opportunity. A rare find with no Association restrictions, this property offers endless possibilities to suit your lifestyle. Step inside through the welcoming mudroom into a

    Kristina Neal The Lakes Real Estate

    6 Broadway Ave, Naples, ME 04055
  • /78

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Eisenhower Ct, Naples, ME 04055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,789

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Neal The Lakes Real Estate

    9 Eisenhower Ct, Naples, ME 04055
    • /55

      Est $665,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Harbor Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Griffeth Krainin Real Estate

  • /2

    $220,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    15 Alder Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    Back on the market-- No Fault of the Seller!Great opportunity in Naples!This 3-bedroom split-level ranch, built in 1975, sits on a private one-acre lot in a desirable location close to ATV and snowmobile trails, offering both recreation and a peaceful Maine setting. Featuring solid bones, the home is primarily in need of interior cosmetic updates and improvements. With the right vision,

    Erica Berube Keller Williams Realty

    15 Alder Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /25

    $299,800

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    19 Estate Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,933

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Campbell Portside Real Estate Group

    19 Estate Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /65

      Est $1,628,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Lewis Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Davisson Town & Shore Real Estate

  • /63

    $2,195,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    14 Riley Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    PHENOMENAL LAKEFRONT HOME sitting on over 2 acres on very desirable Long Lake! This home has 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths with an open floor plan. Three floors of living space, each level having incredible views of the lake! Enjoy all that the Lake Region area offers with year round recreational activities. This house comes furnished, and includes a lot of extras, a paved driveway to an attached

    Michael Morang Plowman Realty Group

    14 Riley Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /128

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    51 Butterworth Dr, Naples, ME 04055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,052

    Last Listing Agent Lois O'Connor Sunset Lakes Real Estate

    51 Butterworth Dr, Naples, ME 04055
    • /51

      Est $222,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Edes Falls Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Edes Falls Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reiff Denise Reiff Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $127,551 per Acre

    Lot 2 Jackson Cove Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    The lot has been cleared and has driveway access via Marston's Lane. There is one other lot owner that uses Marston's Lane.The lot has a well that is shared with the lot owned by Abram's Flooring on Rt. 302.Lot 2 as per site plan is a portion of the property currently owned by Marston's Transport, LLC. Refer to site plan, deed and town records for further details.

    Larry Eliason Butts Commercial Brokers

    Lot 2 Jackson Cove Rd, Naples, ME 04055
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    35 Bay Village Rd, Naples, ME 04055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,592

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McKee Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    35 Bay Village Rd, Naples, ME 04055
    • /31

      Est $345,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Top Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Top Hill Rd, Naples, ME 04055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /23

    $859,000

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $256,418 per Acre

    19 Mayberry Landing, Naples, ME 04055

    Owning 221 feet of pristine waterfront in a cove on Trickey Pond is a rare opportunity to bring your dream to life. Launch your boat directly from your private dock and enjoy exceptional fishing, kayaking, boating, swimming, and more right at your doorstep. Set on 3.35 private acres, the property features a tree-lined driveway leading to a level waterfront area with stunning water views. A dock

    Jodi Chute Pine Tree Realty of Maine

    19 Mayberry Landing, Naples, ME 04055

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home