159

Recently Sold Naranja, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $411,817 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13834 SW 261 Terrace, Miami, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13834 SW 261 Terrace, Miami, FL 33032
  • /31

    $520,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    26900 SW 143rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,003

    Last Listing Agent Leonor Garrido A & G Team Realty, LLC

    26900 SW 143rd Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /24

    $351,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    27283 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,113

    Last Listing Agent Deana Torres Luxe Properties

    27283 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $412,161 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13871 SW 262nd St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13871 SW 262nd St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13845 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,551

    Last Listing Agent Jose Padron AXEN Realty LLC

    13845 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14170 SW 260th St Unit 103, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,088

    Last Listing Agent RAQUEL OSSA Miami New Realty

    14170 SW 260th St Unit 103, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /21

    $582,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    26711 SW 145th Avenue Rd, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,793

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Aguilar The Keyes Company

    26711 SW 145th Avenue Rd, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $402,724 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13851 SW 262nd St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13851 SW 262nd St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /86

    $650,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13374 SW 274th St, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,907

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Rai The Keyes Company

    13374 SW 274th St, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25343 SW 109th Ave, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Berdayes Phantom Real Estate

    25343 SW 109th Ave, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13867 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,000

    Lennar Luminara

    13867 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /25

    $659,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14547 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX Homes Florida Realty, LLC.

    14547 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $411,817 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13887 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13887 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /40

    $407,250 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13760 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,179

    Last Listing Agent Hector Megido Keller Williams Coastal Partne

    13760 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $446,668 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13877 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13877 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    25855 SW 139th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,501

    Last Listing Agent Lily Gonzalez Beehouse Realty, LLC.

    25855 SW 139th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13982 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,596

    Last Listing Agent Francine Tomas Brown Harris Stevens

    13982 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $437,711 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13835 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13835 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13883 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13883 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /30

    $610,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13913 SW 278th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,756

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    13913 SW 278th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /24

    $433,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26100 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,105

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mitchell EXP Realty LLC

    26100 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $402,724 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13842 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13842 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /53

    $433,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27056 SW 140th Place, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,653

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    27056 SW 140th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /14

    $334,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    27961 SW 140th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,514

    Last Listing Agent Yenisleidy Socorro Martinez Prime Agent Group, LLC.

    27961 SW 140th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /5

    $385,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    26630 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,888

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    26630 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $411,817 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13888 SW 261 Terrace, Miami, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13888 SW 261 Terrace, Miami, FL 33032
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13810 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,791

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stroleny The Keyes Company

    13810 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    14012 SW 259th Way, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,138

    Last Listing Agent Mariaelisa Luzardo Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    14012 SW 259th Way, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /42

    $559,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    27348 SW 133rd Path, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,667

    Last Listing Agent Nitza Chamizo Malibu Bay Realty

    27348 SW 133rd Path, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /4

    $446,668 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13869 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13869 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13871 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13871 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /40

    $749,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    27364 SW 133rd Path, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Fernandez LuckyStart Realty, LLC

    27364 SW 133rd Path, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /3

    $278,999 Sold May 16, 2025

    26701 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Giustina Homeinc Realty LLC

    26701 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    13820 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,574

    Last Listing Agent Marisel Ortiz Miami Premier Realty

    13820 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13921 SW 278th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $518,550

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    13921 SW 278th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /47

    $389,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27982 SW 140th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,203

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corriolan Compass Florida, LLC

    27982 SW 140th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $446,668 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13873 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13873 SW 261st St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /27

    $334,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    13905 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,037

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    13905 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27400 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,894

    Last Listing Agent Janeequa Townsend Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    27400 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $412,161 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13872 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13872 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Naranja, FL?
Homes for sale in Naranja, FL have an average home price of $589,182.
What is the average time to sell a house in Naranja, FL?
The houses for sale in Naranja, FL spend an average of 66 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Naranja, FL?
There are 10 active homes for sale in Naranja, FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Naranja, FL?
11 homes have sold in Naranja, FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Naranja, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$559,990
Median Single Family Sale Price
$749,900
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$559,990
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$275
Number of Homes for Sale
10
Last 12 months Home Sales
11
Months of Supply
10.90
Median List Price
$589,990
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
13%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home