159

Recently Sold Naranja, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    27602 SW 134th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,012

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guiardinu Luxe Properties

    27602 SW 134th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14321 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,351

    Last Listing Agent Antonio (Tony) J Valencia, PA Eleven Realty

    14321 SW 276th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13884 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13884 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    26900 SW 144th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,902

    Last Listing Agent Karen Boyette KB REALTY TEAM LLC

    26900 SW 144th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13861 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,078

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bhakta RE/MAX Presidential

    13861 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13864 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13864 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /31

    $605,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15780 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,762

    Last Listing Agent Raiza Quiroga Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    15780 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /36

    $398,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    27461 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,065

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Ubico Real Estate Sales Force

    27461 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /33

    $549,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13351 SW 274th St, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nitza Chamizo Malibu Bay Realty

    13351 SW 274th St, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /4

    $407,682 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13875 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,000

    Lennar Luminara

    13875 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    13874 SW 256th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,929

    Last Listing Agent Milagro Pabon Balan Realty, Inc.

    13874 SW 256th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /2

    $464,263 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13885 SW 261 St, Miami, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13885 SW 261 St, Miami, FL 33032
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14140 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,097

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    14140 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /43

    $380,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    27356 SW 142nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,046

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Alvarez-Ducos Chez Realty, LLC.

    27356 SW 142nd Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    25876 SW 139th Path, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,378

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Jorrin Veritas Property Advisors LLC

    25876 SW 139th Path, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14235 SW 272nd Ln, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,749

    Last Listing Agent Jose Blandon Blandon Realty Inc.

    14235 SW 272nd Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25483 SW 109th Ave, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,072

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Suarez EXP Realty LLC

    25483 SW 109th Ave, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /50

    $362,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14230 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,745

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ramos United Real Estate Miami

    14230 SW 275th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /13

    $205,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14840 Naranja Lakes Blvd Unit C3R, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,959

    Last Listing Agent Federico McCormack MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    14840 Naranja Lakes Blvd Unit C3R, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /15

    $355,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13959 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,710

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    13959 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14142 SW 260th St Unit 102, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,595

    Last Listing Agent Mayleth Chico Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    14142 SW 260th St Unit 102, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /5

    $659,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    14617 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX Homes Florida Realty, LLC.

    14617 SW 262 St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /69

    $525,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26633 SW 138th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,452

    Last Listing Agent Magela Rodriguez Sync Brokerage Inc

    26633 SW 138th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /31

    $406,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27480 SW 137th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,106

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Cires Terramar Realty Associates Inc

    27480 SW 137th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /4

    $420,006 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13854 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar Luminara

    13854 SW 261st Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    27186 SW 139th Place, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,787

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lantigua South Florida Real Estate Grp

    27186 SW 139th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /60

    $475,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14217 SW 274th St, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,173

    Last Listing Agent Katia Morera MGR Realty Services, Inc.

    14217 SW 274th St, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    14071 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,771

    Last Listing Agent Maria Somarriba The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    14071 SW 273rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /19

    $415,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13835 SW 274th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Escorcia Luxe Properties

    13835 SW 274th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /14

    $540,000 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    26980 SW 143rd Place, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,935

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arrazcaeta Active Community Realty

    26980 SW 143rd Place, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13813 SW 275th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,420

    Last Listing Agent Christel Liscombe The Keyes Company

    13813 SW 275th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /86

    $480,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13955 SW 278th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,607

    Last Listing Agent Saud Rai The Keyes Company

    13955 SW 278th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /28

    $415,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27278 SW 143rd Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,007

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    27278 SW 143rd Ave, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13945 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,708

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    13945 SW 279th Ln, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /26

    $405,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27480 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,608

    Last Listing Agent Deana Torres Luxe Properties

    27480 SW 138th Path, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /59

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    25868 SW 139th Path, Naranja, FL 33032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,954

    Last Listing Agent Nuria Menendez Lapeyre Realty Inc

    25868 SW 139th Path, Naranja, FL 33032
  • /70

    $548,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    27381 SW 139th Place, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,609

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hanna The Keyes Company

    27381 SW 139th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /67

    $2,400,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    27330 S Dixie Hwy, Princeton, FL 33032

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $4,363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Rai The Keyes Company

    27330 S Dixie Hwy, Princeton, FL 33032
  • /47

    $150,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14840 Naranja Lakes Blvd Unit C1J, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,283

    Last Listing Agent Yeramel Gadea Coldwell Banker Realty

    14840 Naranja Lakes Blvd Unit C1J, Homestead, FL 33032
  • /25

    $660,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    26514 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,590

    Last Listing Agent Jules Durand United Realty Group Inc

    26514 SW 138th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home