1,985

Narberth, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $912,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      231 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Arnold Compass RE

    • /20

      Est $882,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      223 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Goldberg BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,379,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      211 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $1,085,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      112 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ridgway Compass RE

    • /30

      Est $1,002,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Leithead Compass RE

    • /39

      Est $1,215,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kaplan Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,039,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      100 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,205
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Keller Williams Main Line

    • /41

      Est $1,238,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mawhinney Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /18

      Est $1,149,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ridgway Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $731,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE MOSS BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /6

      Est $724,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Elmwood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KEN GEHRIS USRealty.com LLP

    • /25

      Est $776,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      212 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Noah Ostroff KW Empower

    • /18

      Est $529,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bj Brody BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $524,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      205 Elm Terrace, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kate Kyle Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $1,046,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      534 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rodigas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $691,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      432 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Brockwell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /5

      Est $1,510,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      418 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sexton Keller Williams Main Line

    • /25

      Est $885,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      406 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,750
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ogelsby Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $707,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      402 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jack Aezen Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $573,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      342 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly Goodman Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /22

      Est $1,535,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      338 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erica Deuschle Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Est $647,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      322 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Py-Salas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $610,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      302 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LIZ FONDREN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /11

      Est $602,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      212 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Holly Goodman Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /26

      Est $999,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      523 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Atacan KW Empower

    • /20

      Est $1,091,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      511 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Donnell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $693,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      425 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leigh Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /24

      Est $652,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      423 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lelli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /12

      Est $814,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      417 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Bradley Compass RE

    • /18

      Est $518,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      411 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Foggo Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $521,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      407 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Matthias Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /25

      Est $697,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      401 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Keller Williams Main Line

    • /14

      Est $694,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      237 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Becker Engel & Völkers

    • /2

      Est $590,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      227 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe duPont Harris Compass RE

    • /39

      Est $903,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Abdellah The Bentley Group-PA Ltd

    • /15

      Est $580,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent William Wolverton Wolverton & Company LLC

    • /25

      Est $607,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      412 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Est $573,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      404 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent EVIE COHEN RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $586,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmina Masanga Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /28

      Est $541,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      417 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Taggart Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home