9,836

Properties in ZIP Code 02882

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $1,095,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Conanicus Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      144 Conanicus Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carty CARTY REALTY

    • /36

      Est $816,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Overlook Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Overlook Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Neville Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /32

      Est $687,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Courtland Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Courtland Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kazarian Patriot Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $790,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Isabelle Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Isabelle Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Barrow RI Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $543,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lakeview Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Lakeview Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Frankovich Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,296,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Southwest Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Southwest Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheil Team Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /37

      Est $1,882,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ocean Look, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Ocean Look, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Donnell BHHS New England Properties

    • /36

      Est $998,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wilderness Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Wilderness Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheil Readyhough Team Serhant New England

    • /50

      Est $1,328,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windward Cir, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Windward Cir, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,012,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 White Swan Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 White Swan Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Cutting Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /50

      Est $1,061,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Oak Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      51 Oak Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eley Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /16

      Est $861,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Stanton Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      28 Stanton Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /19

      Est $872,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cull Blvd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Cull Blvd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Borrelli KEY Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $2,243,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jupeter St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      106 Jupeter St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Wilson Lila Delman Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,513,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Shore Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Shore Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,786/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sabitoni Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /38

      Est $1,848,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Calef Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Calef Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bellino Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /19

      Est $1,592,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Calef Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      111 Calef Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,381/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Isabella Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /47

      Est $1,429,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1370 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /47

      Est $1,890,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 3rd St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12 3rd St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,619,213
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /48

      Est $1,281,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Southern View Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Southern View Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schneider Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /48

      Est $1,267,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Starboard Terrace, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Starboard Terrace, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $695,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hawthorne Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8 Hawthorne Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti LeBrun Lebrun Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,254,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ocean Spray Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 Ocean Spray Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Durkin Durkin Cottage Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,422,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Major Arnold Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Major Arnold Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Arakelian Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Gaspee Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Gaspee Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Churas EXPERIENCE Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $732,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Aspen Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Aspen Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Krekorian Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /39

      Est $620,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Point Judith Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      886 Point Judith Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Micheletti Albert Realty Inc., REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $1,239,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Knowlesway, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Knowlesway, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Leclerc Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /19

      Est $851,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Angell Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Angell Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Churas EXPERIENCE Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $792,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Angell Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Angell Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Leone Richard Leone

    • /39

      Est $861,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Saint James Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      35 Saint James Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Durkin Durkin Cottage Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,156,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Greenbrier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54 Greenbrier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,200
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /36

      Est $1,017,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elizabeth Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Elizabeth Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Shields Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $2,946,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sand Hill Cove Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      234 Sand Hill Cove Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

    • /29

      Est $841,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Prospect Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24 Prospect Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    • /32

      Est $995,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 5th Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      57 5th Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /38

      Est $845,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      325 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Manocchio REMAX Revolution

    • /13

      Est $904,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gardencourt Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Gardencourt Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Mcginnis Keller Williams Coastal

    • /43

      Est $1,748,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Ocean Rd Unit 5, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Ocean Rd Unit 5, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Wilson Lila Delman Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,867,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Earles Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Earles Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home