9,836

Properties in ZIP Code 02882

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,223,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Walnut St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Walnut St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ned Caswell RE/MAX FLAGSHIP, INC.

    • /50

      Est $3,571,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      244 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,825,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,755,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      65 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carty CARTY REALTY

    • /5

      Est $2,519,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      41 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kermes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /37

      Est $2,196,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Central St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      73 Central St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,854,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bellino Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $1,498,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Congdon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Congdon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kazarian Patriot Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,375,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rose Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Rose Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,158,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Caswell St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Caswell St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise D'amico Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /31

      Est $3,235,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Boon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      110 Boon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,895,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Davitt Lila Delman Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,209,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Boon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      115 Boon St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /25

      Est $957,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mansion Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Mansion Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Biafore Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $1,165,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Narragansett Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      81 Narragansett Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hayes HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /37

      Est $748,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Homeland Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13 Homeland Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Arakelian Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /33

      Est $798,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Highland Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      45 Highland Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rei RI Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $1,210,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 South Trail, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26 South Trail, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Comstock RI Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $3,779,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Boston Neck Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      180 Boston Neck Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Philbrick Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Guenther Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Guenther Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Borrelli KEY Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $170,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit N28, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 88 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit N28, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $2,966/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Antoniello Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /50

      Est $1,402,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 14, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 14, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Dantas RI Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sylvan Lot#5 Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      0 Sylvan Lot#5 Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Avedisian Compass

    • /24

      Est $518,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harbor Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Harbor Ct, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /14

      Est $167,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit QN25, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 32 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit QN25, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $4,219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Navoian Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team KEY KEY Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hogan Simpson Group Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /13

      Est $1,376,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kenyon Farm Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1921
      115 Kenyon Farm Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

    • /45

      Est $2,718,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Narrows Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Narrows Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /50

      Est $1,399,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rosewood Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Rosewood Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Resendes-Caswell Ocean Roads Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sylvan Lot #22 Rd Unit 1315616, Narragansett, RI 02882

      0 Sylvan Lot #22 Rd Unit 1315616, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Avedisian Compass

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 250-251, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 250-251, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Campbell RI Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Narragansett Ave Unit B 2, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      65 Narragansett Ave Unit B 2, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $572/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pawler Garrahan Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /12

      Est $574,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hoberg St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      4 Hoberg St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schmitt EXPERIENCE Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Baltimore Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      53 Baltimore Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McMahon Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,050,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Noble St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Noble St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kanaczet Doorley Real Estate Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,060,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Noble St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Noble St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kanaczet Doorley Real Estate Inc

    • /24

      Est $1,621,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Caswell St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      97 Caswell St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Duff Keystone Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34 Gibson Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $670/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riverdell Dr Unit 30, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Riverdell Dr Unit 30, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schmitt EXPERIENCE Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,937,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Burnside Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      33 Burnside Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Leclerc Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $4,673,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1010 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,448,355
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lane Four Ln, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Lane Four Ln, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $965/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Campbell Weichert REALTORS-Atlantic Prp

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home