9,836

Properties in ZIP Code 02882

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $985,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ninigret Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81 Ninigret Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /3

      Est $157,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit V 15, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 16 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit V 15, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $9,375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Conch Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      0 Conch Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Daglieri Team Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /46

      Est $1,398,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Brooklyn Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Brooklyn Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snipe Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      0 Snipe Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davin Fesmire eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $332,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 364, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 88 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 364, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $3,409/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mandese Real Broker, LLC

    • /38

      Est $2,110,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Pocono Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      42 Pocono Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,949,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Davignon Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /34

      Est $1,010,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Woodridge Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      56 Woodridge Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    • /6

      Est $306,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 242, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 88 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit 242, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $3,636/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mallett RI Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      142 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shovlin Pascack Enterprises, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $1,778,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Elizabeth Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34 Elizabeth Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Improta RI Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $884,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sachem Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      59 Sachem Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Frankovich Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Namcook Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      0 Namcook Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed D'Agostino New Market Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,873,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 3rd St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 3rd St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • $1,191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Durkin Durkin Cottage Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,337,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      39 S Pier Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

    • /43

      Est $826,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Yellow Birch Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Yellow Birch Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kermes Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /5

      Est $153,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit R 26, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 16 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit R 26, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $6,250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lane 6, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Lane 6, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Durkin Durkin Cottage Realty

    • /18

      Est $957,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bill Sweet Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2 Bill Sweet Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rei RI Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $1,768,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Birch St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40 Birch St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Duff Keystone Realty Inc.

    • /8

      Est $325,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Burnside Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Burnside Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Lynch RI Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $1,295,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      121 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Maine Lila Delman Compass

    • /3

      Est $151,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit C-28, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • Studio
      • 16 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      175 Bonnet Point Rd Unit C-28, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $6,562/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $1,345,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Boon St Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      60 Boon St Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /27

      Est $792,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Narragansett Ave Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      65 Narragansett Ave Unit 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pawler Garrahan Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /38

      Est $953,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lakeworth Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      40 Lakeworth Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cate Galliot Century 21 Guardian Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pier Market Place Unit A, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 Pier Market Place Unit A, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hogan Pam Hogan Homes LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,412,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hemlock St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23 Hemlock St, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hayes HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brown St Unit B, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27 Brown St Unit B, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,849,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robinson St Unit A, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Robinson St Unit A, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,589,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Southwest Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 Southwest Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Krekorian Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /22

      Est $638,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      1400 Ocean Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Soby Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /37

      Est $1,445,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 12, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 Algonquin Rd Unit 12, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /34

      Est $969,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      79 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Denette Keller Williams Coastal

    • /50

      Est $1,561,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Col John Gardner Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      117 Col John Gardner Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $1,077,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 W Bay Dr, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Harding Lila Delman Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,174,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Col John Gardner Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      163 Col John Gardner Rd, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ford RI Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Sand Hill Cove Rd Unit D, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      232 Sand Hill Cove Rd Unit D, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,098/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Feid William Raveis Inspire

    • /34

      Est $1,135,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cypress Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      32 Cypress Ave, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kopf Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lane 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      15 Lane 3, Narragansett, RI 02882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home