11,123

Homes in ZIP Code 03062

Section Image
  • /51

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    153 Shore Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,919

    Last Listing Agent Team Marion Sharich BHG Masiello Concord

    153 Shore Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /35

      Est $555,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shawnee Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Shawnee Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /21

    $749,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    52 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    52 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /21

      Est $604,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Seneca Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Seneca Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /56

    $664,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    55 Robinhood Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,460

    Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    55 Robinhood Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /35

      Est $530,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Echo Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Echo Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Kittery Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,794

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dillon LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    4 Kittery Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $643,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Twilight Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Twilight Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /28

    $144,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    40 Farmwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    40 Farmwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /35

      Est $580,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Conant Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 Conant Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /17

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,124

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Savage Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    12 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /38

      Est $519,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Tenby Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81 Tenby Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /51

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U203, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,652

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Foley Purple Finch Properties

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U203, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $880,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15 Hyacinth Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,441

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Cardin Pat Clancey Realty

    15 Hyacinth Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /30

      Est $537,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Newburgh Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Newburgh Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11 Norma Dr Unit U30, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,582

11 Norma Dr Unit U30, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /27

      Est $510,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alford Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Alford Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 St James Place Unit 11, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maura Parnin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    11 St James Place Unit 11, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /25

      Est $553,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Norwich Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Norwich Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $128,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13 Satin Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    13 Satin Ave, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /27

      Est $544,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lockness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Lockness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4 Chesapeake Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,058

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    4 Chesapeake Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /28

      Est $535,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Langholm Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      52 Langholm Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3 Black Oak Dr Unit C, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Rao RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    3 Black Oak Dr Unit C, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /24

      Est $564,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lockness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Lockness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /15

    $301,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 1, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,572

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morgan RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    14 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 1, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /37

      Est $564,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Langholm Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 Langholm Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /31

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10 Houston Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,219

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Zerba Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    10 Houston Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /36

      Est $520,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pittsburgh Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28 Pittsburgh Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    36 Nightingale Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,936

36 Nightingale Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /38

      Est $559,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Killian Dr Unit U16, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Killian Dr Unit U16, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Redwood Cir Unit U3, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,620

    Last Listing Agent Tim Joyce Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    3 Redwood Cir Unit U3, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /32

      Est $632,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sheffield Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Sheffield Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /60

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    95 Hawthorne Village Rd Unit U389, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,014

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Trahan Sky Meadow Real Estate

    95 Hawthorne Village Rd Unit U389, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $555,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Yarmouth Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      44 Yarmouth Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /42

    $845,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    61 Spindlewick Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,329

61 Spindlewick Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /25

      Est $508,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      44 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /44

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    22 Westray Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,463

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    22 Westray Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /24

      Est $509,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home