11,123

Homes in ZIP Code 03062

Section Image
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,054

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    23 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /55

      Est $681,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U109, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U109, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /60

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    27 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,486

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    27 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /34

      Est $624,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      47 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /44

    $678,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 301, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    14 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 301, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /34

      Est $619,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U100, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 Cherry Hollow Rd Unit U100, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /44

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13 Bramble Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,848

    Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    13 Bramble Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /17

      Est $457,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cadogan Way Unit UV236, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Cadogan Way Unit UV236, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /30

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    H2 Black Oak Dr Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erinn Falkowski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    H2 Black Oak Dr Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /7

      Est $485,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cadogan Way Unit UT224, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      53 Cadogan Way Unit UT224, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /51

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    121 Cherrywood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,860

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Rao RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    121 Cherrywood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /29

      Est $457,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cadogan Way Unit UQ211, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Cadogan Way Unit UQ211, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /29

    $566,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    188 Harris Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,777

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    188 Harris Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /12

      Est $463,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cadogan Way Unit UP204, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Cadogan Way Unit UP204, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,152

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cecenas

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /37

      Est $494,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cadogan Way Unit UP203, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Cadogan Way Unit UP203, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U205, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,540

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Savage Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U205, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /20

      Est $410,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Cadogan Way Unit UEE287, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      97 Cadogan Way Unit UEE287, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 407, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,998

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Johnson Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 407, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /28

      Est $416,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cadogan Way Unit UCC278, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      117 Cadogan Way Unit UCC278, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home