11,123

Homes in ZIP Code 03062

Section Image
  • /44

    $665,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    38 Green Heron Ln Unit U81, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to highly desired Sky Meadow.. Golf season is here and pool is just around the corner all right here in your backyard with this luxury living! Beautifully updated 3-4 Bedroom END UNIT Townhouse with 1 Car Garage surrounded by natural light! Welcoming foyer leads to open concept Dining & Living Room with vaulted ceiling and double sided Fireplace. First floor Primary En suite connected to

    Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    38 Green Heron Ln Unit U81, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /39

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    31 Mckenna Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,860

    Last Listing Agent Drake Cormier Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    31 Mckenna Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $521,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Iris Ct Unit U151, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Iris Ct Unit U151, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /45

    $760,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    2 Lowther Place Unit U3, Nashua, NH 03062

    Beautiful, move in ready Colonial style detached Condo in desirable Lowther Place abutting large green common area! Hardwood floors, granite countertops & stainless steel appliances make the open concept first floor shine. Off the kitchen is a dedicated dining room or home office perfect no matter your needs and the living room is complete with a gas fireplace and slider out to your deck and

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    2 Lowther Place Unit U3, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    310 Brook Village Rd Unit U11, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,284

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Kazlouskas Gregory Harmony R.E. Inc.

    310 Brook Village Rd Unit U11, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /26

      Est $375,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U107, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U107, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /10

    $510,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    79 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    This home is being offered as an Affordable Housing unit in accordance with the City of Nashua’s Inclusionary Zoning program. Eligible buyers must meet income and household size requirements established by the City, and the property will be subject to affordability restrictions recorded with the deed. The unit must be used as the purchaser’s primary residence with 3-6 occupants, and may not be

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    79 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /36

    $646,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9 Houston Dr Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,126

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey BHHS Verani Salem

    9 Houston Dr Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /32

      Est $383,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /29

    $485,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    4 Henry David Dr Unit 203, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to Walden Woods, a premier 55+ community in the heart of Nashua. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is a rare 2nd-floor unit offering exceptional privacy with peaceful wooded views. The home features an open-concept layout with 9-foot ceilings, crown molding, and a bright living/dining area that opens to a private covered balcony with a bonus storage closet. The chef’s kitchen is

    Kristina Maus Maxfield Real Estate/Wolfeboro

    4 Henry David Dr Unit 203, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /26

    $600,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5 Stafford Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,226

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    5 Stafford Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /39

      Est $378,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit U101, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /25

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    10 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    Don't Miss This Home in a Desirable Nashua Neighborhood at an Excellent Exit 5 Commuter Location! Light, Bright 4 Bed, 2 Bath Cape with Brand New (Feb 2026) Furnace/Central Air. Updated Kitchen with Quartz Counters and Beautiful Cabinets. Living Room with Bay Window. 2 Bedrooms Down and Two Up with a Full Bath on Each Level Offers Lots of Room to Spread Out and a Myriad of Possibilities. Two

    Rosemary Johnson Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    10 Cambridge Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /42

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Osprey Ln Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Leva Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    5 Osprey Ln Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $626,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hammar Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Hammar Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /42

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    11 Beaujolais Dr Unit U60, Nashua, NH 03062

    If you have been in the market for a turnkey home in an amazing community, you HAVE to check out 11 Beaujolais Drive, located in Nashua's desirable Wyndwood Village! This BEAUTIFUL detached condo gives you the privacy of a single family home with the amenities and peace of mind that condo living offers. As you walk up the driveway you will notice the patio off to the side of the home, a great

    Adam Gannon Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    11 Beaujolais Dr Unit U60, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /15

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Michelle Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,638

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McGuinness Pat Clancey Realty

    2 Michelle Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /23

      Est $547,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /16

    $684,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    1 Doucet Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

    Under construction at Doucet Landing, a development of 83 detached condominiums in desirable South Nashua. The DERBY 2 has an open concept floor plan for seamless living with a 9 foot ceiling on the first floor. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling systems. Indulge in luxury with standard features

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    1 Doucet Ave, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /54

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Cabernet Ct Unit 6, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cote Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    5 Cabernet Ct Unit 6, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $651,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /15

    $299,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    6 Mapleshade Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Charming and well-maintained home located in the desirable River Pines community. This property offers comfortable single-level living with a bright and open layout, featuring a spacious living area, an inviting eat-in kitchen, and ample cabinet space. The home includes generously sized bedrooms, a bonus room and 2 bathrooms, providing both functionality and comfort.Enjoy the convenience of

    Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    6 Mapleshade Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /52

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3 Paddock Cir Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,433

    Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

    3 Paddock Cir Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /24

      Est $583,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /44

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    17 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to Georgetown of Nashua, located in the desirable Bicentennial School District with convenient access to Route 3, shopping, restaurants, and commuter routes. This was the original model home for the luxury townhome development and features hardwood flooring throughout the first floor, maple cabinetry, under-cabinet lighting, granite countertops, stainless steel upgraded appliances, bronze

    Supriya Gupta Arris Realty

    17 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Osprey Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,000

5 Osprey Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $655,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodcrest Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Woodcrest Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /41

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    10 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 405, Nashua, NH 03062

    From the moment you enter, you will notice the breathtaking views overlooking the 1st fairway! Enjoy carefree living in the gated community of Sky Meadow in this well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering stunning sunset views. The inviting living room features hardwood floors, abundant natural light & access to a private balcony where you can relax and take in the beautiful scenery. The

    Angela Harkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    10 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 405, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /18

    $891,725

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 Doucet Ave Unit The Scout, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    4 Doucet Ave Unit The Scout, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /33

      Est $529,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $385,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 504, Nashua, NH 03062

    Wonderful updated one bedroom Condo at Sky Meadow. Perfectly organized and kept. Fifth floor unit with spectacular views of the first hole and amazing sunsets views as you relax on your balcony in the evenings. Enjoy a maintenance free lifestyle in this gated community located close to shopping, restaurants, schools and convenient highway location.

    Judith Liran BHHS Verani Nashua

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 504, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    442 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,060

    Last Listing Agent Karen R. Brown RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    442 Main Dunstable Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $612,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13 Westhill Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /55

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    14 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Situated in the highly desirable Georgetowne community of South Nashua, this impeccably maintained multi-level end unit townhouse offers a range of sophisticated, high-end upgrades, distinguishing it as one of the premier residences within the complex. The interior showcases an elegant kitchen outfitted with custom cabinetry, premium Bosch appliances, quartz countertops, and a coordinating

    Larry Kittle Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    14 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    23 Spring Cove Rd Unit U152, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,969

    Last Listing Agent Susan Whelan Realty One Group Next Level

    23 Spring Cove Rd Unit U152, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /40

      Est $501,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 White Plains Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 White Plains Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /60

    $949,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft

    137 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    **Open House Canceled for 5/2** A truly one-of-a-kind opportunity in Nashua, New Hampshire—this contemporary-style Colonial offers exceptional space, versatility, and income or multigenerational living potential with a fully equipped accessory dwelling unit (ADU). Set on a beautifully landscaped corner lot, this property is designed for both everyday comfort and elevated living. The main home

    Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    137 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8 Laurel Ct Unit U324, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,071

    Last Listing Agent May Han Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    8 Laurel Ct Unit U324, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /33

      Est $565,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Briarcliff Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Briarcliff Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /16

    $759,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    61 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    The STAR at Doucet Landing is a beautifully appointed colonial with 9 foot ceilings on the first floor, a first floor primary suite and two additional bedrooms and a home office on the second floor. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling systems. Indulge in luxury with standard features including custom

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    61 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home