31,321

Nashua, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $285,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    66 Harbor Ave Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,226

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    66 Harbor Ave Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /23

      Est $354,335 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tetreau St Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4 Tetreau St Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cramb Laer Realty Partners Janet Cramb and Company

  • /10

    $1,450,000 New Construction

    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    15 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064

    The optionee presents a rare 16-unit townhome development opportunity located across from the park on Atherton Ave in Nashua, New Hampshire. The Nashua Zoning Board of Adjustment granted variances on March 10, 2026 supporting a 16-unit residential townhome development, establishing a clear path forward for the project.These are two flat lots with excellent soils––great for keeping sitework

    Viktoria Alkova KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    15 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /22

    $185,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15 Lovell St Unit 20, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,832

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    15 Lovell St Unit 20, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /34

      Est $440,302 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stevens St Unit 77, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Stevens St Unit 77, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cardin Pat Clancey Realty

  • /40

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft

    5 Ashland St Unit 141, Nashua, NH 03064

    Don't miss this rare opportunity!! Very attractive North Nashua Colonial in convenient, sought after location. This property is in excellent condition with a kitchen renovation that included lighting, appliances, tile refinished flooring and cabinetry update. The massive primary BR suite features a fully renovated, spa bathroom with new plumbing, electrical, light fixtures, custom tile, shower

    Richard Stoudt RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    5 Ashland St Unit 141, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4 Badger St, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,604

    Last Listing Agent Rich Racine RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    4 Badger St, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /34

      Est $495,427 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chapman St Unit 3033, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Chapman St Unit 3033, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Szmyt Jason Mitchell Group

  • /45

    $850,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    113 Concord St, Nashua, NH 03064

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - Imagine yourself in a beautiful newly construction home at a fantastic value! Every corner reflects craftsmanship, architectural detail, and timeless style—with upgrades and options still available. The kitchen impresses with shaker-style maple cabinets, quartz countertops, a beverage center, sleek black hardware, a spacious walk-in pantry. Throughout the home, solid wood

    Jan Hammond Sequel Development & Management, Inc

    113 Concord St, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /4

    $225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    00 Linwood St Unit 1, Nashua, NH 03060

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Morgan RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    00 Linwood St Unit 1, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /31

      Est $430,958 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gaffney St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Gaffney St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sanborn

  • /3

    $849,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    3 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    "The Explorer" at Doucet Landing has a versatile floor plan with first and second-floor primary suites with plenty of room for the extended family! Offering a thoughtful open-concept layout with 9-foot ceilings on the first floor, this home feels spacious and inviting. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the-art heating and cooling

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    3 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18 Harbor Ave Unit 103, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,156

    Last Listing Agent Pat Dearborn Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    18 Harbor Ave Unit 103, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /30

      Est $500,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Liberty St Unit 386388, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Liberty St Unit 386388, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lemenager BHHS Verani Salem

  • /53

    $554,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    31 Lincoln Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

    Absolutely charming New Englander-style home offering wonderful character, many updates throughout, and a surprisingly flexible floor plan. The beautifully maintained property features an inviting open layout with generous living spaces, including a spacious living room, dining area, eat in kitchen, and a cozy family room highlighted by a stone hearth with a wood burning stove, the perfect spot

    Hope Lacasse Hope Lacasse Real Estate, LLC

    31 Lincoln Ave, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /58

    $600,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Brinton Dr, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,924

    Last Listing Agent Debra Beaudry BHG Masiello Bedford

    28 Brinton Dr, Nashua, NH 03064
    • /36

      Est $432,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edwards St Unit 303304, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Edwards St Unit 303304, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

  • /2

    $515,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    18-20 Maple St, Nashua, NH 03060

    Good sized Multi family close to downtown shopping and dining. Fast to the highway. Parking lot adjacent to property,Good income, Sold "AS IS" lot size is.036

    Richard Cardinal Century 21 Cardinal

    18-20 Maple St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /36

    $646,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9 Houston Dr Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,070

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey BHHS Verani Salem

    9 Houston Dr Unit 9, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /43

      Est $495,795 Not Listed For Sale

      21 New Dunstable Rd Unit 291294, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 New Dunstable Rd Unit 291294, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bergeron RE/MAX

  • /11

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    19 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064

    The optionee of this property presents proposed 16-unit residential townhome style development across from the park on Atherton Ave. These are two flat lots with excellent soils––great for keeping sitework costs down (e.g., no road, blasting, excess fill, or otherwise required). Natural gas and all city utilities are sized appropriately and ready for easy connection at the street. Seller is in

    Viktoria Alkova KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    19 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    49 Lovell St, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,020

    Last Listing Agent Austin Bryant Compass New England, LLC

    49 Lovell St, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /37

      Est $427,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Markar St Unit 266267, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Markar St Unit 266267, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hanson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $284,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft

    11 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit U17, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to the highly desirable Partridge Berry Hills condominium community! This well-maintained two-bedroom unit offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable value in a prime location just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and Route 3 for an easy commute. Inside, you’ll find hardwood-style flooring in the living and dining areas, a tiled kitchen with new range and dishwasher, and a bright,

    David Christensen EXP Realty

    11 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit U17, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    70 Forest Park Dr, Nashua, NH 03060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,578

    Last Listing Agent David Nicholaou RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    70 Forest Park Dr, Nashua, NH 03060
    • /33

      Est $400,811 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Markar St Unit 223226, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      21 Markar St Unit 223226, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /16

    $719,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    2 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    The DERBY 2 at Doucet Landing, a development of 83 detached condominiums in desirable South Nashua, has an open concept floor plan for seamless living with a 9-foot ceiling on the first floor. These Energy Star code-compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the-art heating and cooling systems. Indulge in luxury with standard features including custom

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    2 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    50 Laurel Ct Unit U303, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,278

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dillon BHG Masiello Nashua

    50 Laurel Ct Unit U303, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /30

      Est $456,323 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Liberty St, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 Liberty St, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayvan Tavarez REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /37

    $683,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    151 Tolles St Unit 244, Nashua, NH 03064

    Welcome home to 151 Tolles Street in Nashua! This beautifully maintained home features a stunning updated kitchen from front to back with an eat-in dining area and an abundance of gorgeous cabinetry. The spacious bath offers a double vanity for added convenience, while the bright sunroom provides the perfect spot to relax year-round. Enjoy a private backyard ideal for entertaining, plus a 2-car

    Cynthia Turcotte BHHS Verani Nashua

    151 Tolles St Unit 244, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /42

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5 Osprey Ln Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Leva Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    5 Osprey Ln Unit 5, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /13

      Est $360,702 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Perry Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      31 Perry Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty

  • /2

    $892,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    12 Juliana Ave Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03064

    Flexible floorplan for multi-generational living. First floor Primary Suite plus two additional bedrooms, bonus room and full bath on the 2nd floor.

    Cheryl Kisiday Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    12 Juliana Ave Unit 14, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    48 Laton St, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,633

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    48 Laton St, Nashua, NH 03064
    • /37

      Est $406,830 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Grand Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Grand Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Walsh JW Real Estate, LLC

  • /33

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    16 Artillery Ln, Nashua, NH 03064

    Welcome Home! This charming and well-maintained property offers 3–4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing flexible living space to fit your needs. The updated eat-in kitchen features stylish tile flooring and is perfect for everyday meals or entertaining. The main level includes a versatile bedroom or dining room with hardwood flooring, a bright living room with hardwood floors, and a

    Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

    16 Artillery Ln, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /15

    $449,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Michelle Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,553

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McGuinness Pat Clancey Realty

    2 Michelle Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /13

      Est $380,320 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Grand Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Grand Ave, Nashua, NH 03060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Giniusz BHHS Verani Nashua

  • /37

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    9 Moe St, Nashua, NH 03062

    Welcome to 9 Moe St Nashua NH! Don’t miss this excellent opportunity to own a home with great structure and lots potential. This home is ready for you to make it your own. Inside, on the first floor you'll find a spacious kitchen and living room, cozy dining room, 2 bedrooms, and 1 full bath. The first floor also features a large 3 season porch perfect for gatherings and relaxing evenings, with

    Kyle Swanson BHHS Verani Londonderry

    9 Moe St, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4 Edith Ave, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,793

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cloutier LPT Realty

    4 Edith Ave, Nashua, NH 03064

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home