31,322

Nashua, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $759,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    5 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    The STAR at Doucet Landing, a development of 83 detached condominiums in desirable South Nashua, is a beautifully appointed colonial with 9 foot ceilings on the first floor, a first floor primary suite and two additional bedrooms and a home office on the second floor. These Energy Star code compliant homes redefine comfort and style with high-end finishes and state-of-the art heating and cooling

    Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    5 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /9

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4 Belmont St Unit 4 Belmont, Nashua, NH 03060

    This beautiful one-bedroom, one-bath apartment in Nashua, NH offers comfortable living with convenient off-street parking and washer/dryer hookups. The large enclosed porch provides a versatile space for relaxation or extra storage, while the nicely appointed interior creates an inviting atmosphere. Situated in a desirable area of Nashua, this attractive unit is a great option for anyone seeking

    4 Belmont St Unit 4 Belmont, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /46

    $560,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18 Sagamore Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,504

    Last Listing Agent Susan Monette Compass New England, LLC

    18 Sagamore Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /32

      Est $495,355 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      71 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /41

    $429,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft

    1b Balcom St, Nashua, NH 03060

    This home offers over 1,600 square feet of flexible living space with a layout that works for a variety of needs. The first floor includes multiple living areas with an easy flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room, along with a bonus room that can be used as an office, guest space, or additional living area. A full bath on the main level adds convenience.Upstairs, you’ll find three

    Forrest Rohde REAL Broker NH, LLC

    1b Balcom St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /22

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    26 Ledge St Unit B, Nashua, NH 03060

    26 Ledge St Unit 26B, Nashua, NH $1800 / month Included Heat and Hot Water Included Recently updated kitchen and bathroom. 2 Bedrooms, large eat in kitchen living room combo.Transportation: Few minutes to Rt. 3 Rt. 102, Rt. 111, schools, shopping and medical facilities, restaurants. Quick walk to bus stop.Pets: NegotiableParking: Street Credit, background, eviction, employment checks.

    Elias Gerjes EJG Property Management, LLC

    26 Ledge St Unit B, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /36

    $295,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1 Oak Hill Ln Unit U118, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,657

    Last Listing Agent Maura Parnin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    1 Oak Hill Ln Unit U118, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /35

      Est $620,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hastings Ln, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Hastings Ln, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Gorham BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

  • /10

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $2,843,137 per Acre

    15 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064

    The optionee presents a rare 16-unit townhome development opportunity located across from the park on Atherton Ave in Nashua, New Hampshire. The Nashua Zoning Board of Adjustment granted variances on March 10, 2026 supporting a 16-unit residential townhome development, establishing a clear path forward for the project.This flat lot will be sold with 19 Atherton Ave, both with excellent

    Viktoria Alkova KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    15 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /31

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 4 Bedroom Condo

    7 Bellingrath Place, Nashua, NH 03063

    This expansive and private 3,000 sq ft detached condo in the desirable Kessler Farms community offers the space, comfort, and quiet setting you’ve been searching for. Tucked at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, you’ll enjoy a secluded residential feel while staying just minutes from Route 3, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences.Main Level LivingStep inside to a beautifully

    7 Bellingrath Place, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /10

    $432,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    29 Dickens St, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,201

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Weeks RE/MAX Synergy

    29 Dickens St, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /42

      Est $469,068 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Terry St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Terry St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Theriault Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $575,000

    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    58 Amherst St, Nashua, NH 03064

    Proudly owner-cared-for two-family home in a convenient Nashua location, held in the same family for over 80 years, with generations growing up in the home. This is a solid, well-built property offering a great opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors alike. Each unit is spacious and functional, with the added bonus of an on-site laundry room—no need for trips to the laundromat. The

    Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    58 Amherst St, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /19

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    143 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    Allyson Nisotakis Blackwood Properties

    143 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    44 Coburn Woods Unit 44, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Weeks RE/MAX Synergy

    44 Coburn Woods Unit 44, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /29

      Est $444,593 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Watson St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      64 Watson St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Berry REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /30

    $499,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    189 Coburn Woods, Nashua, NH 03063

    OPEN HOUSES CANCELLED FOR THIS WEEKEND-- Rarely available 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in desirable Coburn Woods, ideally positioned in one of the most private locations in the community. The home offers a bright, airy feel throughout, creating a comfortable and welcoming space that feels both open and relaxed. The living room provides a warm and inviting place to gather, centered around a cozy

    Kessie Ausiaikova Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    189 Coburn Woods, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /10

    $1,981 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 5th St, Nashua, NH 03060

    Welcome to Avery Lane Apartments in Nashua, NH.Be among the first to call this brand new apartment community home, featuring modern one- and two-bedroom apartments across two thoughtfully planned phases.Each apartment is thoughtfully designed with vinyl plank flooring, central air conditioning, and a full appliance package, including a refrigerator, microwave, stove, and

    5 5th St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /29

    $335,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,568

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Robichaud Arris Realty

    17 Profile Cir, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /28

      Est $485,054 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bellemore Resolute Realty Group, LLC

  • /26

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    25 Kern Dr Unit 25, Nashua, NH 03060

    Back on the market due to a change in buyer circumstances—no fault of the home. Now is your second chance to secure this charming condex-style property in the desirable Gingras Gardens community. This well-maintained home offers 2 comfortable bedrooms and 1.5 baths, ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking low-maintenance living without sacrificing space or comfort. Enjoy added

    Astrid Labrie Homefront Realty, LLC

    25 Kern Dr Unit 25, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /7

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4 Knights Bridge Dr Unit Knightsbridge Dr, Nashua, NH 03063

    4 Knights Bridge Dr Unit Knightsbridge Dr, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /29

    $398,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Bartemus Trail Unit U106, Nashua, NH 03063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,667

    Last Listing Agent Keith Garafola Compass New England, LLC

    3 Bartemus Trail Unit U106, Nashua, NH 03063
    • /32

      Est $487,345 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      67 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherre Dubis Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $5,500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 14.73 Acres
    • $373,388 per Acre

    0 Baldwin St Unit 101, 102, 131, 100, Nashua, NH 03064

    Multifamily development or Senior living development opportunity on 14.73 acres just off of the Broad St Parkway. One of the last locations available in Nashua for large scale development. With a vacancy rate in Nashua of 0.5 percent, and the State finding itself in the midst of an affordable housing crisis, this collection of parcels, convenient to both the highway and downtown, is a can’t miss

    Nick Ackerman NAI Norwood Group

    0 Baldwin St Unit 101, 102, 131, 100, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    97 W Pearl St Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03060

    Great downtown location close to dining shops. Large bright bedroom. Spacious kitchen with large pantry. Additional large storage room. Coin-op Laundry in the building. Don't wait, book an appointment now and see for yourself. Water and Sewer included. Pets allowed, must complete pet screening. No smoking. ALL APPLICANTS 18 YEARS OF AGE AND OLDER ARE required to complete a rental application and

    97 W Pearl St Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    16 Cassandra Ln, Nashua, NH 03064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,259

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Popovich EXP Realty

    16 Cassandra Ln, Nashua, NH 03064
    • /40

      Est $498,628 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Meade St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allen Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /34

    $739,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft

    393 S Main St, Nashua, NH 03060

    Beautifully 1900s Victorian that blends timeless character with modern updates. This home features stunning original woodwork and detailed finishes that highlight its historic charm. Ideally located in desirable South Nashua, it offers convenient access to colleges, healthcare facilities, and shopping. This fully updated two-family property is move-in ready, perfect for an investor or an

    Patricia Mackey Debella Realty

    393 S Main St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /11

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    10 Beacon St Unit 10A, Nashua, NH 03064

    Spacious 5-bedroom apartment for rent. This stunning property boasts two full baths, providing ample space for all residents. With a prime location and easy access to nearby amenities, this apartment is perfect for those seeking both convenience and comfort. The open floor plan creates a welcoming and stylish atmosphere for residents to enjoy. Whether you're relaxing in the spacious living room

    10 Beacon St Unit 10A, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /13

    $814,277 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5 Doucet Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    5 Doucet Ave, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /14

      Est $517,117 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      74 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

  • /22

    $300,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    161 Cannongate III, Nashua, NH 03063

    Top floor Corner Unit in one of Nashua's most sought after communities; Cannongate! Perfectly located close to an abundance of shopping & dining choices and minutes to the highway. This bright unit overlooks the community pool and offers the privacy and natural light everyone wants. Inside, you’ll find 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, a beautifully updated baths & kitchen with brand-new appliances,

    Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty Success

    161 Cannongate III, Nashua, NH 03063
  • /11

    Call for Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    87 Pine St, Nashua, NH 03060

    *SECTION 8 APPROVED* 2BR/1BA Apartment - 87 Pine St, Nashua NH - Available July 1st - APPLY WITH FREE APPLICATIONSpacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in a convenient Nashua location. Unit A will be available for move-in starting July 1st.Apartment Features:2 bedrooms / 1 bathroomKitchen with granite countertopsStainless steel appliances:

    87 Pine St, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /45

    $713,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    127 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,606

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Perkins Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    127 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /23

      Est $564,833 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      87 Cox St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelle O'Keefe Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /33

    $495,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    32 Syracuse Rd, Nashua, NH 03064

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a quiet, desirable neighborhood in Nashua. Offering a bright open-concept layout, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Both bathrooms have been updated to add a modern touch, including a stunning fully tiled walk-in shower designed for both style and ease. The main living area flows seamlessly,

    Kaitlyn Soucy LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    32 Syracuse Rd, Nashua, NH 03064
  • /13

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1 Rice Ave Unit B, Nashua, NH 03060

    1 Rice Ave Unit B, Nashua, NH 03060
  • /47

    $720,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    125 Lille Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,651

    Last Listing Agent Pat Clancey Pat Clancey Realty

    125 Lille Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
    • /6

      Est $512,501 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Burgess St, Nashua, NH 03064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Burgess St, Nashua, NH 03064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Daley Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home