9,874

Homes in ZIP Code 37203

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $689,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    108 Fairview Ct, Nashville, TN 37203

    At The Fairview, flexible layouts, premium finishes, and intentional craftsmanship come together in one of Nashville’s most dynamic and in-demand neighborhoods. Located in Wedgewood-Houston, you’re moments from some of Nashville’s best local spots including boutique coffee shops, chef-driven restaurants, art studios, breweries, music venues, fitness concepts, and an ever-growing lineup of

    Tony Carletello Compass RE

    108 Fairview Ct, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $1,755 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 403, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1755/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1755/moLanding's apartments at The Reservoir are

    (628) 241-0880

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 403, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /7

    $680,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1510 Demonbreun St Unit 1503, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF

    Current Estimated Value $680,833

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Benson Compass

    1510 Demonbreun St Unit 1503, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /23

      Est $408,266 Not Listed For Sale

      116 31st Ave N Unit 208, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 31st Ave N Unit 208, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Joines Onward Real Estate

  • /29

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2708, Nashville, TN 37203

    High-floor residence at Broadwest offering sweeping city and skyline views in one of Nashville’s premier luxury towers. This full-service building features 24/7 secured entry with staffed front desk and concierge, valet service, and two reserved garage parking spaces. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a state-of-the-art fitness center, sauna, steam room, and an expansive pool deck

    Max Turnier TN Realty, LLC

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2708, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /9

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1601 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208

    Property Id: 699445We’ve got beautifully updated units in a gated community right near Germantown and Marathon Village—perfect if you want convenience without the high price tag.What you’ll love:• In-unit washer & dryer• Water & trash included• Gated community with security cameras• Private courtyards in each building• Modern finishes throughout• First-come,

    (629) 206-3688

    1601 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208
  • /8

    $556,308 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit 1207, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NONMLS NONMLS

    1212 Demonbreun St Unit 1207, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /23

      Est $411,406 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Burns Ave Unit E, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      213 Burns Ave Unit E, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Elmer Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $730,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    920 South St Unit 207, Nashville, TN 37203

    Welcome to Illume—one of Nashville’s premier NOO short-term rental communities, perfectly positioned on the edge of The Gulch and just minutes to Downtown- walkable to both! Offered furnished, this turnkey 2BR/ 2BA corner unit checks every box to be your next income-producing investment. Large kitchen with peninsula bar seating opens into a spacious living room- perfect for entertaining. Primary

    Sarah Eakin Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    920 South St Unit 207, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2905 Burch Ave, Nashville, TN 37203

    Property Id: 1937944Looking for a quiLooking for a quiet, comfortable and convenient one-bedroom apartment next to Vanderbilt and Belmont University? Look no further! Our beautiful 786 square-foot one bedroom in the heart of Hillsboro Village is the perfect place for you to call home. We go above and beyond to make sure our residents feel at home. That's why we offer quarterly

    (629) 213-4044

    2905 Burch Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /65

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2008, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Miller Onward Real Estate

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2008, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /12

      Est $267,498 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 W End Cir Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3204 W End Cir Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sheridon Sheridon Realtors, LLC

  • /86

    $1,850,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2201, Nashville, TN 37203

    Enjoy sweeping sunset views from the coveted northwest corner on the 22nd floor at BROADWEST, one of Nashville’s most sought-after luxury addresses. This exceptional residence showcases over $100,000 in curated upgrades, blending refined design with effortless livability.Thoughtfully enhanced throughout, the home features custom California Closets and built-ins, Restoration Hardware lighting,

    Amy Jackson Smith Compass

    1616 W End Ave Unit 2201, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    116 31st Ave N Unit 105, Nashville, TN 37203

    Limited Time Special Offer - Split your security deposit payment. Pay only 50% of your security deposit upfront to reserve the home, with the remaining balance due at move-in.This 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo offers 1,192 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy modern amenities and a great layout.- Includes Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, and Electric Range- Private Balcony

    (205) 882-4720

    116 31st Ave N Unit 105, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    303 31st Ave N Unit 517, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,149

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Powell Real Broker

    303 31st Ave N Unit 517, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /21

      Est $356,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 W End Cir Unit 16, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3110 W End Cir Unit 16, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holtzclaw Redfin

  • /20

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1945/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1945/moLanding's apartments at The Reservoir are

    (628) 227-2060

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $775,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1212 Laurel St Unit 605, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edison Cook Compass

    1212 Laurel St Unit 605, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /27

      Est $429,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 W End Cir Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3110 W End Cir Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tate Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $397,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    3415 W End Ave Unit 1101, Nashville, TN 37203

    NEWLY PRICED FOR TODAY'S MARKET! Perched on the top floor of The Continental, this rare three-bedroom residence delivers true penthouse-style living with sweeping, unobstructed views of the downtown Nashville skyline. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by a light-filled, open-concept design that blends comfort, function, and effortless sophistication. Designed with today’s lifestyle in

    Cheryl Farley CHORD Real Estate

    3415 W End Ave Unit 1101, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $2,094 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    640 21st Ave N Unit 444, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2155/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2094/moLanding's apartments at Abberly Foundry are

    (628) 225-4074

    640 21st Ave N Unit 444, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /24

    $2,725,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    321 31st Ave N Unit 511, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,425/SF
    • 1,478 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Deutschmann Compass

    321 31st Ave N Unit 511, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /31

      Est $628,079 Not Listed For Sale

      205 31st Ave N Unit 302, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 31st Ave N Unit 302, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Ramsey Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $329,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 573 Sq Ft

    1900 12th Ave S Unit 408, Nashville, TN 37203

    Unit 408 -Studio Condo in The Chelsea - convenience is everything! Right across the street from Belmont University and a short distance to Vanderbilt University! Perfect for your student or someone who likes to be close to everything at a great price. The amenities alone are worth a double take here at the Chelsea on 12 Ave. S. This unit is a studio condo with plenty of room. Spacious bathroom,

    Darci Caesar Onward Real Estate

    1900 12th Ave S Unit 408, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $2,355 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1801 Patterson St Unit 312, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2350/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2355/moLanding's apartments at Aspire Midtown are

    (650) 449-4985

    1801 Patterson St Unit 312, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /31

    $509,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3116 W End Cir Unit 310, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Davis Compass

    3116 W End Cir Unit 310, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /43

      Est $599,778 Not Listed For Sale

      205 31st Ave N Unit 213, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 31st Ave N Unit 213, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $596,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Meehan Vibe Realty

  • /26

    $920,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft

    805 Church St Unit 3302, Nashville, TN 37203

    The city’s most striking silhouette, PRIME is complete and move-in ready! Sleek and sexy modern design features spacious floor plans, floor to ceiling windows, and luxury finishes. Spectacular views, first class management (Giarratana Development self-manages!). And your backyard is NASHVILLE YARDS (19 acres of retail, upscale and casual dining, coffee shops, downtown movie theatre, live

    Jack Miller Onward Real Estate

    805 Church St Unit 3302, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 303, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2247/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2245/moLanding's apartments at The Reservoir are

    (415) 980-6956

    1310 Hillside Ave Unit 303, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    600 12th Ave S Unit 1208, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,807

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wohlers Compass

    600 12th Ave S Unit 1208, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /25

      Est $429,961 Not Listed For Sale

      205 31st Ave N Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 31st Ave N Unit 107, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rowe Pilkerton Realtors

  • /47

    $1,095,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    1616 W End Ave Unit 3105, Nashville, TN 37203

    This unit features rare uninterrupted views of the downtown skyline, a view available to one of 3 one-bedroom units at Broadwest, with this specific unit at the highest residential floor, just below the penthouses. Exclusive top-floor, private sky residence above the Conrad with sweeping views of Downtown Skyline and access to private owner hotel-level amenities as well as preferred access and

    Isaac Senty Compass RE

    1616 W End Ave Unit 3105, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $3,251 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1801 Patterson St Unit 634, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3250/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $3251/moLanding's apartments at Aspire Midtown are

    (628) 600-1614

    1801 Patterson St Unit 634, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /32

    $1,750,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1212 Laurel St Unit 2303, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Massey Parks Compass

    1212 Laurel St Unit 2303, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /27

      Est $786,489 Not Listed For Sale

      205 31st Ave N Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 31st Ave N Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Armistead Compass

  • /12

    $499,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft

    600 12th Ave S Unit 1608, Nashville, TN 37203

    PRICED TO SELL- Best PSF at the ICON! This unit offers modern high-rise living with floor-to-ceiling windows, polished concrete floors, and impressive sunset and skyline views. The open-concept layout includes a flexible den space that can function as a home office, formal dining area, or additional lounge space depending on your lifestyle needs. Located in one of Nashville’s most walkable

    Chad Vasquez CURB Realty

    600 12th Ave S Unit 1608, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /20

    $2,094 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    640 21st Ave N Unit 142, Nashville, TN 37203

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2598/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2094/moLanding's apartments at Abberly Foundry are

    (415) 582-1753

    640 21st Ave N Unit 142, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /83

    $619,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    50 Music Square W Unit 606, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis McNellie Alpha Residential

    50 Music Square W Unit 606, Nashville, TN 37203
    • /21

      Est $252,280 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Acklen Park Dr Unit 33, Nashville, TN 37203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      201 Acklen Park Dr Unit 33, Nashville, TN 37203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Sanford The Bogetti Partners

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home