5,565

Homes in ZIP Code 37210

Section Image
  • /31

    $690,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1077 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,562

    Last Listing Agent Terra Bell Compass Tennessee, LLC

    1077 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /37

      Est $664,518 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Stirton Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      132 Stirton Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey (Jeff) Smith Real Broker

  • /13

    $999,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 214, Nashville, TN 37210

    Open House this Sunday, 12-5 PM, by appointment only. Call the listing agent for sales center address and to reserve your spot. This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 214, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    368B Glenrose Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Pillatsch Benchmark Realty, LLC

    368B Glenrose Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /20

      Est $354,676 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      206 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,700
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tarajano Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,555,556 per Acre

    83 Fairfield Ave Unit D/1, Nashville, TN 37210

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN NAPIER AREA!! 5 minutes to downtown Nashville and new Soccer Stadium, old house already removed, Lot 33 for 127, alley to the rear, surrounded by new construction.

    Edubina Arce Realty of America

    83 Fairfield Ave Unit D/1, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    304 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,159

    Last Listing Agent Brett Janson Onward Real Estate

    304 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /49

      Est $492,300 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      211 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Teasdale Crye-Leike

  • /23

    $600,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    340 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

    New construction offering quality, style, stainless steel appliances, soft close cabinetry, ample storage, covered and enclosed alley access parking space and more conveniently located off I 24. The main level offers an open design floor plan making it easy for every day living and entertaining. Fully fenced yard and off-the-alley garage in the back create privacy in this thoughtfully designed

    Jessica Torres Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    340 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    262 Hickorydale Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,506

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rogers Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    262 Hickorydale Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /25

      Est $328,339 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      217 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitt Pupel, Broker LuxSmart Realty

  • /13

    $279,900 Pending

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 225, Nashville, TN 37210

    This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for you. The Modernest WeHo sits in the heart of Wedgewood-Houston, steps from Michelin-recognized dining, Soho House, Hermès, and

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 225, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /39

    $524,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    59 Jay St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,196

    Last Listing Agent Angie Downs NVision Realty Group LLC

    59 Jay St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /19

      Est $334,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 S Lyle Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2020 S Lyle Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Martelli Onward Real Estate

  • /34

    $609,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    1268 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    $4,500 Lender Credit & Free Appraisal with Preferred Lender. Modern 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in the heart of Wedgewood-Houston (WeHo) just steps from Geodis Park, SoHo House, Nashville Farmers Market, restaurants, shopping, and the new The Truth entertainment venue. Prime urban location with strong long-term rental and investment potential. Favorable multi-level floor plan with a private

    Mercedes Vasquez Elevate Powered By EXIT

    1268 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /23

    $324,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1970 Loney Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,781

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dice Exit Realty Eclipse

    1970 Loney Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /15

      Est $310,483 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      200 Desoto Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Joyce Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /25

    $674,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    1021 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    This luxuriously renovated historic home in Chestnut Hill near Wedgewood/Houston has it all! Located less than 1 mile from downtown Broadway, Il Forno, Pastis, Bastian, Hermes and many other amazing restaurants and shops. Located in the *Commercial Overlay* and *Opportunity Zone*. This home was taken to the studs in 2017 and thoughtfully rebuilt from the inside out with all new plumbing,

    Mark Buchanan French King Fine Properties

    1021 2nd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /43

    $659,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    310 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson eXp Realty

    310 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /25

      Est $556,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2316 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Banker Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $279,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    400 Herron Dr Unit 108, Nashville, TN 37210

    Motivated seller! Discover refined urban living in this light-filled Nashville condo, where expansive skyline views set the tone for a sophisticated yet welcoming retreat. Thoughtfully designed to maximize both comfort and flow, the open, modern layout blends clean lines with warmth ideal for everyday living and effortless entertaining. Start your day with coffee on the private balcony, prepare

    Michael Jezewski Onward Real Estate

    400 Herron Dr Unit 108, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /58

    $699,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    97 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,723

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Sampson Compass Tennessee, LLC

    97 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      222 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine (Paige Moody Compass

  • /42

    $769,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    205 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    Just minutes from downtown Nashville and Geodis Park, this new construction home includes a garage port and is built for everyday living. The open layout includes a bright kitchen with quartz countertops, custom cabinets, and a walk-in pantry, all flowing into the dining and living areas with a cozy fireplace. There’s a handy mudroom on the main level, and upstairs you’ll find a large bonus room

    Christine Johnson eXp Realty

    205 Joyner Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /15

    $140,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    88 Maury St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,045

    Last Listing Agent Seth Choate Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    88 Maury St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      220A Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220A Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ray Cadence Real Estate

  • /23

    $295,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft

    1540 Lebanon Pike Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37210

    Looking for the perfect Artist's Retreat in a private gated community? Welcome Home to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath End Unit located on the Top Floor. This home features both privacy and peaceful surroundings, not to mention you can enjoy easy access with the convenience of the building elevator. The floorplan is very inviting with a private corner bedroom, a large bathroom and a wonderful

    Jessica Depper eXp Realty

    1540 Lebanon Pike Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    201 Foxwood Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,308

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Chambers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    201 Foxwood Ln, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /9

      Est $395,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2317 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Betts Fortress Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    2120 Lebanon Pike Unit 23, Nashville, TN 37210

    This end-unit, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers comfortable everyday living in a quiet residential setting. Step inside to a spacious eat-in kitchen that’s inviting and perfect for casual dinners at home. The living area provides plenty of space to relax or host friends. Upstairs, you’ll find all three bedrooms, including a primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath. Out back, enjoy

    Amber Morris Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    2120 Lebanon Pike Unit 23, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /25

    $612,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    148 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,148

    Last Listing Agent Nora Mohamad Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    148 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /31

      Est $464,954 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garon Morris Compass RE

  • /11

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 432, Nashville, TN 37210

    Introducing the Modernest - where elevated design meets exceptional flexibility in Nashville’s Wedgewood-Houston neighborhood. Offering studio to three-bedroom condominium residences, each home features contemporary interiors, premium finishes, open layouts, and private outdoor spaces. Residences may be offered furnished or unfurnished. The Modernest is designed around flexible ownership,

    Katie Morrell Compass RE

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 432, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 30, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 30, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /28

      Est $364,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Burbank Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2404 Burbank Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Griffin Jamerson Compass

  • /10

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3 Duncan St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Incredible opportunity in prime location for an investor and first time home buyers, New construction all around the area.This home is currently tenant - occupied on a month- to - month lease at a rate of $2,000 per month and it needs some TLC, please do not disturb the tenants. Short drive to Downtown Nashville, Soccer Stadium, 12th South, Titan Stadium.Submit an offer contingent on buyer seeing

    Edubina Arce Realty of America

    3 Duncan St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /13

    $590,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1257 John St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Nies Compass RE

    1257 John St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /36

      Est $425,341 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      316 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Monday Onward Real Estate

  • /41

    $487,618

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    226 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and charm at 226 Garwood Drive! This move-in ready home features an open floor plan with a stylish kitchen and island, flowing into the dining, living, and flex room—ideal for modern living. Wide hallways and thoughtful updates add comfort throughout. Two laundry spaces takes convenience to the next level. The finished basement includes its own

    Lisa Gray Benchmark Realty, LLC

    226 Garwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /15

    $224,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14 Garden St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Copeland Compass

    14 Garden St Unit C, Nashville, TN 37210

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home