5,564

Homes in ZIP Code 37210

Section Image
  • /5

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft

    1926 Dahlia Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    Potential! Cozy cottage ready to be transformed! Large lot, 2 BRs, 1 Bath, Living and Kitchen - a little sweat equity and you've got a great home! and please - DO NOT DISTURB CURRENT TENANT!!

    Lisa Owings Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1926 Dahlia Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /13

    $430,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    111 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,106

    Last Listing Agent Devin Roper Compass RE

    111 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      328 Peachtree St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine (Paige Moody Compass

  • /11

    $309,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 227, Nashville, TN 37210

    Introducing the Modernest - where elevated design meets exceptional flexibility in Nashville’s Wedgewood-Houston neighborhood. Offering studio to three-bedroom condominium residences, each home features contemporary interiors, premium finishes, open layouts, and private outdoor spaces. Residences may be offered furnished or unfurnished. The Modernest is designed around flexible ownership,

    Katie Morrell Compass RE

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 227, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /33

    $535,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    100 Maury St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,139

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schmitt Onward Real Estate

    100 Maury St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /25

      Est $376,015 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      337 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bequette Sneaky Ninja, Inc.

  • /3

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    0 Creek St, Nashville, TN 37210

    This is the 3rd of 3 Lots on Creek St Currently Zoned IWD. This Lot is 29W X 175/177 Deep. Lot is .12 Acres. Opportunity to Purchase 3 Lots. Seller does not have a survey.

    Laura Baugh Onward Real Estate

    0 Creek St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /4

    $240,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    109 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,971

    Last Listing Agent Robert Souvannarath Zach Taylor Real Estate

    109 Elberta St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /26

      Est $348,146 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      343 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Monday Onward Real Estate

  • /13

    $261,900 Pending

    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 229, Nashville, TN 37210

    This is one of the few new developments in Nashville where a non-owner occupied short-term rental permit is actually obtainable. Studios to 3-bedrooms from the low $300s, with a professionally managed STR program already in place. Buy it, furnish it, and let it work for you. The Modernest WeHo sits in the heart of Wedgewood-Houston, steps from Michelin-recognized dining, Soho House, Hermès, and

    Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 229, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    322 Lutie St, Nashville, TN 37210

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,721

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    322 Lutie St, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /14

      Est $308,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2310 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Loggins Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /15

    $435,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft

    65 Lindsley Ave Unit 515, Nashville, TN 37210

    Welcome to MUSE #515 - Turnkey, furnished, and non-owner occupied STR approved!! This stunning - freshly painted - new floors- 1 bed (plus bunk beds) 1 bath condo near downtown Nashville is the perfect investment opportunity. The unit is professionally designed and located on the top floor, corner unit, steps from the rooftop lounge. Building amenities include a 5th-floor lounge with downtown

    Jennifer Hughes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    65 Lindsley Ave Unit 515, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /7

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1124 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

    • Land
    • 16,247 Sq Ft
    • $4,691,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Lee Booth III Compass

    1124 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2301 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suriva Fischer Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /2

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,551,724 per Acre

    165 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Attention Developers! Don't miss the opportunity to build multiple units within minutes 5 minutes to downtown.

    Toshia Portis Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

    165 Fain St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2120 Lebanon Pike Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,676

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rose Johnson Compass

    2120 Lebanon Pike Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /31

      Est $622,767 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      213 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Sandford Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $271,900 Pending

    • 1 Bath
    • 321 Sq Ft

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 322, Nashville, TN 37210

Richard Sackmann Platinum South Real Estate

    1425 4th Ave S Unit 322, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    269 Clovernook Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,277

    Last Listing Agent Traci Colon Compass RE

    269 Clovernook Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /44

      Est $614,895 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      223 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Troxel Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $3,076,923 per Acre

    60 Wharf Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    This ±0.52-acre site offers development potential in a central location. The property is zoned Commercial Services (CS), allowing for a range of commercial uses. It features flexible access with entry points on Lafayette Street, Wharf Avenue, and 1st Avenue South, along with strong visibility at a lighted intersection. Lafayette Street traffic counts total approximately 19,212 vehicles per day,

    Ben Claybaker NAI Nashville

    60 Wharf Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /24

    $355,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2129 Crystal Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,574

    Last Listing Agent Chad Sain Onward Real Estate

    2129 Crystal Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /32

      Est $493,698 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      304 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallon Hudson Compass

  • /26

    $223,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 465 Sq Ft

    432 Murfreesboro Pike Unit 306, Nashville, TN 37210

    This attractive condo features one bedroom and one bathroom. It is located in the heart of Nashville and is perfect for a single person or couple looking for convenience in an up to date environment. The open concept consist of a spacious living room, full kitchen, and restful bedroom. The unit is on the top floor with amenities of a rooftop lounge area looking at the Nashville skyline and a

    Frank Latimer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    432 Murfreesboro Pike Unit 306, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /53

    $579,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2319 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,515

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Reynolds Onward Real Estate

    2319 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /37

      Est $425,222 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      321 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauran Heckman Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft

    204B Lutie St, Nashville, TN 37210

    Rarely do you find a truly turnkey 3 bedroom home in the heart of Nashville at this price point. This home offers easy, low maintenance living with an updated interior, functional layout, and a move in ready feel. Major improvements have already been taken care of for you, including HVAC, tankless water heater, windows, and appliances all replaced in 2018, plus a new roof in 2024 giving buyers

    Callie Hughes Compass

    204B Lutie St, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /19

    $272,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1910 Dahlia Cir, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,513

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Marlowe Compass

    1910 Dahlia Cir, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /20

      Est $317,731 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      338 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rotroff Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /28

    $299,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    400 Herron Dr Unit 416, Nashville, TN 37210

    Looking for an affordable condo with stylish design, close to downtown, and located in one of Nashvilles most flourishing neighborhood? This is it. Come see this true one-bedroom, top floor, condo available in the Alloy. Seller recently updated the bathroom shower with a sliding glass door and floor to ceiling tile. The Alloy is a sleek, contemporary, condominium built in 2018. It's located in

    Guy Ferro Compass Tennessee, LLC

    400 Herron Dr Unit 416, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /69

    $650,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    65 Lindsley Ave Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Leatherwood Benchmark Realty, LLC

    65 Lindsley Ave Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /38

      Est $433,650 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      326 Valeria St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Owen eXp Realty

  • /32

    $275,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    400 Herron Dr Unit 106, Nashville, TN 37210

    Offering a $2500 credit available through Mike Fensterer with Saxton Mortgage! Perfectly located to enjoy Wedgewood-Houston’s booming businesses while still offering a secluded and picturesque setting. This move-in ready ground-floor condo offers an incredible downtown Nashville view, an open layout, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, a custom island with seating and storage. A spacious

    Emma Nies Compass Tennessee, LLC

    400 Herron Dr Unit 106, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /53

    $486,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    238 Wilowen Dr, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,711

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Pendergrass Hayden Outdoors LLC

    238 Wilowen Dr, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /26

      Est $376,957 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rose St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      113 Rose St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buntin Compass

  • /43

    $795,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    245 Hermitage Ave Unit 406, Nashville, TN 37210

    Welcome to “Space Cowboy” a Luxury NOO STR-Eligible condo. Walk to Downtown Nashville and experience modern urban living and powerful investment potential at Neo Nashville, Neo Nashville is a boutique luxury condominium community just 1 mile from Broadway and the heart of downtown Nashville. This top-floor, 2 bed / 2 bath condo (can sleep 7) at 245 Hermitage Ave #406 offers rare NOO STR

    Alisa Neill simpliHOM

    245 Hermitage Ave Unit 406, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    374 Herron Dr Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,412

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Koch Benchmark Realty, LLC

    374 Herron Dr Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37210
    • /14

      Est $401,090 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Rose St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      305 Rose St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Troxel Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    2176 Carson St Unit 24, Nashville, TN 37211

    ROOFTOP VIEWS • TAKE ADVANTAGE OF 100% BONUS DEPRECIATION • FULLY COMPLIANT STR ZONING • $100K+ IN PROFESSIONAL DESIGN & FURNISHINGS - MUL Permit - Fully Transferable Permit to new Owner/LLC* - This 4 bed 4 bath with extra flex room luxury Carson Street STR is a true standout and one of Nashville’s most compelling investment opportunities. Professionally designed with more than $100,000 in

    Emily Stewart Compass RE

    2176 Carson St Unit 24, Nashville, TN 37211

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home