5,566

Homes in ZIP Code 37210

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $489,282 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      791 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Fountain Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /25

      Est $276,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1243 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tombul Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Herron Dr Unit 9, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      374 Herron Dr Unit 9, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gillen Apex Ventures, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1266 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Whitsett Rd Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      145 Whitsett Rd Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $279,707 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Herron Dr Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      400 Herron Dr Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton Gary Ashton Realt Estate

    • /21

      Est $499,443 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      224 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lagan Compass

    • /20

      Est $455,885 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      703 Mill Creek Meadow Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Crooks Epique Realty

    • /39

      Est $397,179 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Herron Dr Unit 10, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      374 Herron Dr Unit 10, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Koch Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Herron Dr Unit 208, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      400 Herron Dr Unit 208, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hudson Compass

    • /34

      Est $403,625 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Herron Dr Unit 8, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      374 Herron Dr Unit 8, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Koch Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $754,615 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 305, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 305, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hammond Compass RE

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 209, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 209, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /36

      Est $504,276 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 301, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 301, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hammond Compass RE

    • /33

      Est $277,011 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Herron Dr Unit 202, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      400 Herron Dr Unit 202, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,050
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Vahle Compass

    • /39

      Est $285,986 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Herron Dr Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      400 Herron Dr Unit 409, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Solomon Bradford Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028B Rosemary Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2028B Rosemary Ln, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rumbley The Realty Association

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Fannie Williams St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2693 Fannie Williams St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bubis Legacy South Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $707,639 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hammond Compass RE

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /36

      Est $504,052 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 401, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      245 Hermitage Ave Unit 401, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hammond Compass RE

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Carson St Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37211

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2176 Carson St Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Cunningham Compass RE

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 201, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 201, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /31

      Est $480,761 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lindsley Ave Unit 402, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      65 Lindsley Ave Unit 402, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $823/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Betty Summit Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $262,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1239 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Richmond Compass RE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Carson St, Nashville, TN 37211

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2176 Carson St, Nashville, TN 37211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Cunningham Compass RE

    • /34

      Est $461,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1542 Lebanon Pike, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Helling Compass

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hart St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Hart St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1282 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,900
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /31

      Est $556,582 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Lutie St Unit A, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      306 Lutie St Unit A, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Perkins St, Nashville, TN 37210

      7 Perkins St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tombul Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Carson St Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37211

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2176 Carson St Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Cunningham Compass RE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Little Green St, Nashville, TN 37210

      181 Little Green St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Britton Kinnard Home & Lake

    • /10

      Est $420,929 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      212 Whitsett Rd, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matilda Crocker Crye-Leike

    • /6

      Est $150,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Lewis St, Nashville, TN 37210

      1259 Lewis St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Esqueda Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Hart St, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Hart St, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /42

      Est $870,812 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lindsley Ave Unit 404, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      65 Lindsley Ave Unit 404, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Vahle Compass

    • /30

      Est $458,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 4th Ave S Unit 102, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1225 4th Ave S Unit 102, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wilkins eXp Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1278 3rd Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1272 3rd Ave S Unit 203, Nashville, TN 37210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home