908

Recently Sold Homes in 37211

Section Image
  • /40

    $930,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2176 Carson St Unit 5, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Costigan Compass

    2176 Carson St Unit 5, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /26

    $563,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    685 Brewer Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,094

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tate Benchmark Realty, LLC

    685 Brewer Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $605,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6236 Palomar Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,893

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Spencer eXp Realty

    6236 Palomar Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /17

    $247,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5326 Edmondson Pike Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,825

    Last Listing Agent Kori Kintsch Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5326 Edmondson Pike Unit 3, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    420 Elysian Fields Rd Unit A19, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lee Cannontown Real Estate

    420 Elysian Fields Rd Unit A19, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $1,080,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2176 Carson St Unit 16, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Faulkner Green List Realty, LLC

    2176 Carson St Unit 16, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /44

    $749,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1007 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,333

    Last Listing Agent Graham Nichols Scout Realty

    1007 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /32

    $467,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5313 Old Village Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,092

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buntin Compass

    5313 Old Village Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /31

    $528,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    185 Woodson Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,829

    Last Listing Agent Nechole Thompson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    185 Woodson Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $349,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    178 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,836

    Last Listing Agent Dune Baydoun Blackwell Realty

    178 Ocala Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /56

    $506,064 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3397 Mimosa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,885

    Last Listing Agent Riley Deane Compass

    3397 Mimosa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /27

    $336,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    253 Sunrise Ave, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,186

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    253 Sunrise Ave, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /50

    $900,535 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1025 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drafts Legacy Real Estate Group

    1025 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /37

    $445,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3685 Richbriar Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,830

    Last Listing Agent Jacob (Jake) Gomes The Gomes Agency

    3685 Richbriar Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $369,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 26, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 26, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /41

    $360,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8634 Gauphin Place, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,508

    Last Listing Agent Terri Williams Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    8634 Gauphin Place, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /36

    $412,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    231 Thuss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,631

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jane Nelson eXp Realty

    231 Thuss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5324 Edmondson Pike Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,167

    Last Listing Agent Steven Asadoorian eXp Realty

    5324 Edmondson Pike Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /28

    $655,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4916 Salem Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,057

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Overby Real Estate Works

    4916 Salem Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /38

    $244,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2005 Pinecrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,524

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dorris Bill Dorris & Associates

    2005 Pinecrest Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /74

    $785,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5152 Ravens Glen, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,566

    Last Listing Agent Ann Skiera Compass

    5152 Ravens Glen, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /45

    $758,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1444 Wexford Downs Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,234

    Last Listing Agent Leah Crutchfield Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1444 Wexford Downs Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /30

    $160,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2929 Selena Dr Unit E74, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ethridge One Stop Realty and Auction

    2929 Selena Dr Unit E74, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /38

    $1,090,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2176 Carson St Unit 17, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Lawhead Wilson Group Real Estate

    2176 Carson St Unit 17, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    725 E Woodlands Trail, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,660

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bach Keller Williams Realty

    725 E Woodlands Trail, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $454,999 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1204 Valerie Ln Unit 75, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erickson simpliHOM

    1204 Valerie Ln Unit 75, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4931 Sherman Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,926

    Last Listing Agent Jacob (Jake) Gomes The Gomes Agency

    4931 Sherman Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /18

    $199,999 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    511 Hickory Villa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,087

    Last Listing Agent Toby Graves Compass RE

    511 Hickory Villa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /31

    $493,499 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1200 Valerie Ln Unit 77, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erickson simpliHOM

    1200 Valerie Ln Unit 77, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /23

    $382,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5124 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,494

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Degerberg Onward Real Estate

    5124 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /18

    $460,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5104 Village Trace, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,019

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kupin Compass RE

    5104 Village Trace, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /38

    $306,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3340 Mimosa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,568

    Last Listing Agent Amber Stormberg Stormberg Group at Compass

    3340 Mimosa Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1613 Celebration Way, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Pfund Compass

    1613 Celebration Way, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    337 Wimpole Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,681

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Dobbratz Compass RE

    337 Wimpole Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2669 Avery Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,227

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Brugman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2669 Avery Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $347,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3904 Scotwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,563

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pendergrass Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3904 Scotwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /5

    $335,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4004 Navaho Trail, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $342,400

    Last Listing Agent Flor Meglar Mi Casa Realty

    4004 Navaho Trail, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /8

    $167,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4958 Edmondson Pike Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,250

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fykes Fykes Realty Group Keller Williams

    4958 Edmondson Pike Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4913 Montclair Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF

    Current Estimated Value $737,515

    Last Listing Agent Sam Miller Compass RE

    4913 Montclair Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2521 Call Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,846

    Last Listing Agent Molly Mitchell Copeland Compass

    2521 Call Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home