908

Recently Sold Homes in 37211

Section Image
  • /40

    $908,790 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1029 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drafts Legacy Real Estate Group

    1029 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7005 Lenox Village Dr Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,530

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Testerman Griffith Compass RE

    7005 Lenox Village Dr Unit 11, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /44

    $616,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    595 Hill Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,482

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pulk Cadence Real Estate

    595 Hill Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /35

    $640,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3104 Brookview Forest Place, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,622

    Last Listing Agent Jake Berisa Compass

    3104 Brookview Forest Place, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /48

    $735,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5113 Ravens Glen, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,948

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Whitlow Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5113 Ravens Glen, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /53

    $500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2340 Alteras Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,294

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Telwar Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    2340 Alteras Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    317 Willard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $349,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sohr Keller Williams Realty

    317 Willard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /43

    $775,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1612 Boxwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,770

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    1612 Boxwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /21

    $247,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    112 Northcrest Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,920

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    112 Northcrest Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    509 Jasmin Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,247

    Last Listing Agent Doug Myers RE/MAX NorthStar

    509 Jasmin Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4954 Edmondson Pike Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gomez Hive Nashville LLC

    4954 Edmondson Pike Unit 13, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    259 Thuss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,774

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hockaday Wilson Group Real Estate

    259 Thuss Ave, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    427 Kinhawk Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Padilla Benchmark Realty, LLC

    427 Kinhawk Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    714 Ashlawn Place Unit A14, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,465

    Last Listing Agent Emma Nies Compass Tennessee, LLC

    714 Ashlawn Place Unit A14, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /18

    $465,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    309 Harwich Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,031

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Peterson Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    309 Harwich Ct, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /49

    $504,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3324 Cobble St, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,353

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Crawford Johnson Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    3324 Cobble St, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /45

    $434,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    403 Kinhawk Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,108

    Last Listing Agent Kris Salisbury Keller Williams Realty

    403 Kinhawk Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    373 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,443

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schwartz Compass Tennessee, LLC

    373 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /13

    $405,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    225 Cedarmont Cir, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,932

    Last Listing Agent Shonte Walton Luxury Homes of Tennessee

    225 Cedarmont Cir, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /46

    $474,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5052 Meta Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,116

    Last Listing Agent Milly Mundy Compass

    5052 Meta Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3629 Sabre Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,595

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Derrick MERIT Real Estate Advisors

    3629 Sabre Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /33

    $379,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 6, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 6, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /28

    $549,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    6520 Sunnywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,795

    Last Listing Agent Kara McCormick Compass RE

    6520 Sunnywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5501 Village Way, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,158

    Last Listing Agent Erika Kurre Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5501 Village Way, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4833 Sheffield Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,786

    Last Listing Agent Diane Journell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4833 Sheffield Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /5

    $375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3908 Scotwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,273

    Last Listing Agent Sam Parks simpliHOM

    3908 Scotwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /41

    $478,200 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    756 Caraway Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,394

    756 Caraway Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 25, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    145 Whitsett Rd Unit 25, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    307 Gaywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,972

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Baughn Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    307 Gaywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7137 Holt Run Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,005

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sumruld House Haven Realty

    7137 Holt Run Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /61

    $690,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    324 Garrett Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,155

    Last Listing Agent Ansley Goodheart Compass RE

    324 Garrett Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /42

    $441,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    217 Lucky Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,342

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Forte Felix Homes

    217 Lucky Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $455,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    713 Brent Glen Place, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,844

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cunningham Compass RE

    713 Brent Glen Place, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5115B Hilson Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Wilkins Compass

    5115B Hilson Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /40

    $543,449 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1205 Valerie Ln Unit 54, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erickson simpliHOM

    1205 Valerie Ln Unit 54, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /28

    $946,080 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1021 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drafts Legacy Real Estate Group

    1021 Sycamore Estates, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6010 Hawkdale Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,985

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Hite Bobby Hite Co., REALTORS

    6010 Hawkdale Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /37

    $380,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4948 Yorkshire Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,158

    Last Listing Agent David Dorris Compass

    4948 Yorkshire Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /21

    $324,900 Sold Jun 14, 2025

    386 Brewer Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,970

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Norris Benchmark Realty, LLC

    386 Brewer Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /12

    $370,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    224 Brevard Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,882

    Last Listing Agent Arlyn Berrios Benchmark Realty, LLC

    224 Brevard Ct, Nashville, TN 37211

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home