512

Recently Sold Homes in 37215

Section Image
  • /30

    $2,150,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    601 Timber Ln, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,126,409

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Averbuch Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    601 Timber Ln, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /47

    $1,220,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2000 Otter Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,866

    Last Listing Agent David Koellein Compass RE

    2000 Otter Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3059 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,706

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mevs Compass Tennessee, LLC

    3059 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /58

    $1,800,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    707 Overton Park, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,790,008

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bearden Fridrich & Clark Realty

    707 Overton Park, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    518 Armistead Place, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,168

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jenrath Fridrich & Clark Realty

    518 Armistead Place, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5025 Hillsboro Pike Unit 12H, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,642

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hickerson Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    5025 Hillsboro Pike Unit 12H, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /41

    $3,000,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4104 Skyline Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,025,927

    Last Listing Agent Fiona King Fridrich & Clark Realty

    4104 Skyline Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /45

    $1,275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1904 Lombardy Ave, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,286

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraemer Compass

    1904 Lombardy Ave, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /2

    $2,650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4514 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty

    4514 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /31

    $654,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2720 Sharondale Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,493

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tarajano Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    2720 Sharondale Ct, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /27

    $375,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    211 Boxmere Place Unit 211, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,929

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stadler Fridrich & Clark Realty

    211 Boxmere Place Unit 211, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /65

    $1,700,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4117 Lone Oak Rd Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,058

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kinser Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

    4117 Lone Oak Rd Unit 4, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2025 Woodmont Blvd Unit 209, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graham Nichols Scout Realty

    2025 Woodmont Blvd Unit 209, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /31

    $804,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    105 Longwood Place, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,556

    Last Listing Agent Lori Conk Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    105 Longwood Place, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /62

    $1,900,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1445 Beddington Park, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,317

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Armstrong WH Properties

    1445 Beddington Park, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /32

    $810,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1005 Estes Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,439

    Last Listing Agent Tom McNiel McNiel & Co. Real Estate Services

    1005 Estes Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /38

    $4,350,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5333 Granny White Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,331,446

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Greenup, Abr, Asp, Gri Forest Hills REALTORS

    5333 Granny White Pike, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /2

    $1,112,000 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    806 Foster Hill, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,318

    Last Listing Agent David Paine Onward Real Estate

    806 Foster Hill, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /26

    $725,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 138, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mason Fridrich & Clark Realty

    4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 138, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /91

    $2,775,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3 Annandale, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,792,142

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Davidson Compass RE

    3 Annandale, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /54

    $1,720,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4516 Harpeth Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,157,347

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Baker Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    4516 Harpeth Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /56

    $2,701,600 Sold May 21, 2025

    3899 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Skibbie Compass RE

    3899 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37204
  • /30

    $699,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2802 Marlin Ave, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,827

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ludlam Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    2802 Marlin Ave, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /73

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3612 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,104

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hope Fridrich & Clark Realty

    3612 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /32

    $365,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2032 Graybar Ln Unit 2032, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,645

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Newman Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2032 Graybar Ln Unit 2032, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /30

    $770,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2128E F Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Archer Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

    2128E F Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /80

    $1,612,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1701 Kingsbury Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Milfred Third Coast Real Estate, LLC

    1701 Kingsbury Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /23

    $5,150,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1206 Tyne Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,250,508

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lipscomb Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    1206 Tyne Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /78

    $2,400,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2152 Timberwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,390,504

    Last Listing Agent Kaelin Evans Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2152 Timberwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /23

    $615,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    613 Chesterfield Way, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,737

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Meurer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    613 Chesterfield Way, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /47

    $1,399,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1924 Kimbark Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,659

    Last Listing Agent Kara McCormick Compass RE

    1924 Kimbark Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /54

    $1,675,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1709 Hillmont Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,795,660

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bearden Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1709 Hillmont Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /30

    $729,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2932 Wellesley Trace, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,122

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schwartz Compass Tennessee, LLC

    2932 Wellesley Trace, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    204 Boxmere Place Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,262

    Last Listing Agent Allen Huggins WH Properties

    204 Boxmere Place Unit 204, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /76

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    205 Lone Oak Village Way, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,958

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bradley Compass

    205 Lone Oak Village Way, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /98

    $3,200,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3535 Trimble Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,430,805

    Last Listing Agent Kellye Potter Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3535 Trimble Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /48

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4719 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,235

    Last Listing Agent Starling Davis Fridrich & Clark Realty

    4719 Granny White Pike, Nashville, TN 37220
  • /77

    $1,046,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4121 Lone Oak Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,303

    Last Listing Agent Cody Robbins Elam Real Estate

    4121 Lone Oak Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /65

    $2,244,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    22 Middleton Park Ln, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,494

    Last Listing Agent Baley Bodden Maison Beni Real Estate

    22 Middleton Park Ln, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /59

    $3,625,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4527 Wayland Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,024,726

    Last Listing Agent Drew Shannon Compass RE

    4527 Wayland Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home