711

Recently Sold Homes in 37221

Section Image
  • /64

    $489,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6044 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,708

    Last Listing Agent Jan Whitfield Premier Realty TN LLC

    6044 Mill Tree Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /86

    $3,450,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7640 Buffalo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,867,683

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Armstrong American Heritage Inc.

    7640 Buffalo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /17

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    505 Leonard Ridge Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,737

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Milligan Wilson Group Real Estate

    505 Leonard Ridge Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /65

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8583 Lewis Rd Unit J10, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,262

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Barrier Pilkerton Realtors

    8583 Lewis Rd Unit J10, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /59

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1221 Luckett Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,873

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bashlor Onward Real Estate

    1221 Luckett Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1040 Hickory Hollow Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $161,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,217

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Stevenson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1040 Hickory Hollow Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6428 Holly Trace Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,229

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty

    6428 Holly Trace Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /52

    $1,975,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6525 Radcliff Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,982,177

    Last Listing Agent Grace Clayton Fridrich & Clark Realty

    6525 Radcliff Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /50

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7512 Henderson Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,201

    Last Listing Agent Dana Griscom Pilkerton Realtors

    7512 Henderson Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /33

    $1,325,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2828 Polo Club Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,144

    Last Listing Agent Megan Smithwick Compass

    2828 Polo Club Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /99

    $707,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    405 Wf Rust Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,237

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bonagura Corcoran Reverie

    405 Wf Rust Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /61

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2606, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis simpliHOM

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2606, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    800 Williamsburg West Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,648

    Last Listing Agent Matt Reed Compass RE

    800 Williamsburg West Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7330 Rolling River Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Anderson Crocker Wilson Group Real Estate

    7330 Rolling River Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /55

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7701 River Fork Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,112

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lockhart Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    7701 River Fork Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    209 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $170,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Cromwell Simmons Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    209 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /23

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    280 Myhr Green, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,991

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray Benchmark Realty, LLC

    280 Myhr Green, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    617 Indian Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,973

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bond Onward Real Estate

    617 Indian Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /64

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    716 Wabash Place, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,084

    Last Listing Agent Fran Wolfe Compass RE

    716 Wabash Place, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7252 Highway 70 S Unit 1506, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,286

    Last Listing Agent Milad Yakoub simpliHOM

    7252 Highway 70 S Unit 1506, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /34

    $430,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    928 Harpeth Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,457

    Last Listing Agent Robert Patton The Realty Association

    928 Harpeth Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /28

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    805 General George Patton Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,480

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Parker Peery Properties

    805 General George Patton Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /28

    $782,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    300 Summerwood Ln, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,860

    Last Listing Agent Coby Ginsberg Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    300 Summerwood Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /23

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8105 Settlers Way, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,279

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Rojas Compass RE

    8105 Settlers Way, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /27

    $213,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    810 Bellevue Rd Unit 233, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Buckner Benchmark Realty, LLC

    810 Bellevue Rd Unit 233, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    509 General George Patton Rd Unit 509, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,490

    Last Listing Agent Hagan Stone Compass

    509 General George Patton Rd Unit 509, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /50

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4024 Stonybrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,735

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Whitaker Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    4024 Stonybrook Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    208 Cedar Place Row, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,533

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Duncan Celebration Homes

    208 Cedar Place Row, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /38

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    543 Trace Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,577,806

    Last Listing Agent Ray Milliman HomeSmart Living Realty

    543 Trace Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6666 Brookmont Terrace Unit 607, Nashville, TN 37205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,180

    Last Listing Agent Suriva Fischer Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    6666 Brookmont Terrace Unit 607, Nashville, TN 37205
  • /32

    $991,700

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    803 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,617

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    803 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /66

    $979,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    795 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,790

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    795 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /68

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7521 Staffordshire Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,876

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Perling Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    7521 Staffordshire Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7444 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,404

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Richards Trendex Group, LLC

    7444 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /33

    $559,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7448 Harrow Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,152

    Last Listing Agent Shira Sturm Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7448 Harrow Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /8

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    609 Bristol Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,811

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wilson Bradford Real Estate

    609 Bristol Creek Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    901 Bridgewater Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,911

    Last Listing Agent Dana Griscom Pilkerton Realtors

    901 Bridgewater Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    110 Plantation Ct Unit E3, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,700

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    110 Plantation Ct Unit E3, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    904 Dove Ridge Cir, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $391,306

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Frye simpliHOM

    904 Dove Ridge Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /36

    $502,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6652 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,984

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Rooker Onward Real Estate

    6652 Autumnwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home