711

Recently Sold Homes in 37221

Section Image
  • /43

    $684,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    805 Meadow Ridge Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,329

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smallen Compass

    805 Meadow Ridge Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /44

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8366 Highway 70, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,778

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Norris DiNapoli Compass RE

    8366 Highway 70, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    306 Chimney Hill Unit 95, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,378

    Last Listing Agent Steve Deasy Benchmark Realty, LLC

    306 Chimney Hill Unit 95, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /46

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7333 River Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,690

    Last Listing Agent Amy Walker Poplar Hill Realty Company Inc.

    7333 River Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /11

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8885 Hester Beasley Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Tate Loch Company

    8885 Hester Beasley Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8300 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit H304, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Philpot C & S Residential

    8300 Sawyer Brown Rd Unit H304, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /53

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    809 Onslow Way, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,545

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrar Compass

    809 Onslow Way, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /14

    $474,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3632 Crossbrooke Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,358

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glasser Corcoran Reverie

    3632 Crossbrooke Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /81

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1036 Hickory Hollow Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,976

    Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Johnson The Realty Association

    1036 Hickory Hollow Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /75

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1313 Greenstone Ln, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,020

    Last Listing Agent Julia Wood Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1313 Greenstone Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8508 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,551

    Last Listing Agent Daren Rippy Compass Tennessee, LLC

    8508 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1621 Harpeth Run Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,090

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Hobbs SimpliHOM

    1621 Harpeth Run Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /73

    $814,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1608 Lampwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,635

    Last Listing Agent Darya Drugmand Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    1608 Lampwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /33

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1265 Scarcroft Ln, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,150

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Lira Compass RE

    1265 Scarcroft Ln, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /22

    $493,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7925 Boone Trace, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,070

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    7925 Boone Trace, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7320 Coronado Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,700

    Last Listing Agent Tony Roda Zach Taylor Real Estate

    7320 Coronado Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /21

    $498,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    601 S Riverbend Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,142

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    601 S Riverbend Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /2

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8162 Coley Davis Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,886

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Cooper Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    8162 Coley Davis Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1004 Summerview Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,868

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hickerson Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    1004 Summerview Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    821 Beech Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,674

    Last Listing Agent Robin Hoskins The Highland Group TN

    821 Beech Bend Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    100 Cedar Place Bend, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,522

    Last Listing Agent Cade Seeley ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    100 Cedar Place Bend, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /47

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7159 Birch Bark Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,719

    Last Listing Agent Marci Preheim United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    7159 Birch Bark Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    205 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,910

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Cromwell Simmons Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    205 Hicks Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /70

    $349,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    314 Chimney Hill Unit 99, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,108

    Last Listing Agent Nate Pope eXp Realty

    314 Chimney Hill Unit 99, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /50

    $599,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9515 S Harpeth Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,945

    Last Listing Agent David Hudgins Southern Way Real Estate

    9515 S Harpeth Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /70

    $1,825,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6081 Pasquo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,714

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Beasley Brentview Realty Company

    6081 Pasquo Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /34

    $569,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    605 Glenridge Close, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,512

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Patterson Fridrich & Clark Realty

    605 Glenridge Close, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /44

    $569,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6712 Cold Stream Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,298

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zettergren Compass

    6712 Cold Stream Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /46

    $653,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7378 Bridle Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,996

    Last Listing Agent David Koellein Compass RE

    7378 Bridle Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /44

    $432,750

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2006, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    320 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 2006, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /64

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8025 Poplarwood Rd, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,620

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hartland eXp Realty

    8025 Poplarwood Rd, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /53

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7104 Commonwealth Cir, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,972

    Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Onward Real Estate

    7104 Commonwealth Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /41

    $442,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7400 Rolling River Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,342

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sullivan Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7400 Rolling River Pkwy, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /16

    $434,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7132 Somerset Farms Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marshall Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7132 Somerset Farms Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /41

    $1,295,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5712 Templegate Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,213

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gagliano NetWorth Realty of Nashville, LLC

    5712 Templegate Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /73

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    808 Carsten St, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,042

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bashlor Onward Real Estate

    808 Carsten St, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /7

    $977,200

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    791 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,336

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    791 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /54

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2409 Bellevue Manor Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,178

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Blackstock Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2409 Bellevue Manor Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /27

    $2,327,949

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7016 Kinderhook Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Culp Taylor Onward Real Estate

    7016 Kinderhook Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /54

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 10, 2026

    561 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,514

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Morgan Synergy Real Estate Group, Inc.

    561 Summit Oaks Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home