11,338

Recently Sold Nashville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $454,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    109 Port Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,951

    Last Listing Agent David Wampler EXIT Realty Refined

    109 Port Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /36

    $293,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3213 Leswood Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,364

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Reynolds simpliHOM

    3213 Leswood Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1440 Hunters Branch Rd, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,423

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nelson eXp Realty

    1440 Hunters Branch Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /38

    $384,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1130 Thorncrest Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,715

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jeffers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1130 Thorncrest Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    205 Oceola Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jeter WH Properties

    205 Oceola Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /46

    $1,225,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3519 Central Ave, Nashville, TN 37205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,582

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Thomas Onward Real Estate

    3519 Central Ave, Nashville, TN 37205
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    908 Clarke St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,310

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lurie Benchmark Realty, LLC

    908 Clarke St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /38

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    415 Church St Unit 2512, Nashville, TN 37219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Miller Onward Real Estate

    415 Church St Unit 2512, Nashville, TN 37219
  • /31

    $700,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1036 Cherry Tree Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Adams Drees Homes

    1036 Cherry Tree Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /41

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1418 15th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Votta-Rosenberg Compass RE

    1418 15th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2300 Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,580

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cox Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2300 Sharondale Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1309 Wexford Downs Ln, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,262

    Last Listing Agent Minhee Heo LPT Realty LLC

    1309 Wexford Downs Ln, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /27

    $653,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5003A Michigan Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gillott Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    5003A Michigan Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4487 Post Place Unit 86, Nashville, TN 37205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Waters Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    4487 Post Place Unit 86, Nashville, TN 37205
  • /55

    $509,999

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8340 Marchwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    8340 Marchwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37013
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    651 Longhunter Ct, Nashville, TN 37217

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,572

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fykes Fykes Realty Group Keller Williams

    651 Longhunter Ct, Nashville, TN 37217
  • /19

    $367,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    488 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,079

    Last Listing Agent Shay Zubeer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    488 Huntington Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /2

    $498,100

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    804 Lewis Way, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Briarcreek - Legacy Series

    804 Lewis Way, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /21

    $570,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    504 Edwin St Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tucker Legacy South Brokerage

    504 Edwin St Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    225 Colt Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,032

    Last Listing Agent Keri Gilles Haus Realty & Management LLC

    225 Colt Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1203 Quail Rd Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,921

    Last Listing Agent Maulice Calhoun O Neill Property Management

    1203 Quail Rd Unit 2, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /63

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3057 Boulder Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,899

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cunningham Elam Real Estate

    3057 Boulder Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /70

    $2,170,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    424 Glen West Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $457/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,050

    Last Listing Agent Christine Quillin Compass

    424 Glen West Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /28

    $306,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1677 54th Ave N Unit 435, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,163

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Feinberg Parks Compass

    1677 54th Ave N Unit 435, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /28

    $314,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    137 Cumberland Trace, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,069

    Last Listing Agent Phil Hopewell ResultsMLS Realtors

    137 Cumberland Trace, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /27

    $308,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    252 Summit Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,751

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Seeley Forward Realty Group

    252 Summit Ridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /9

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    524 Windflower Pass, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Normand Ole South Realty

    524 Windflower Pass, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /55

    $1,485,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    52 Glenrock Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,494,257

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sisemore Warmbrod Wilson Group Real Estate

    52 Glenrock Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /66

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1420 Beddington Park, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,835

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Simonsen Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1420 Beddington Park, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /37

    $767,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2009 Olga Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,553

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weinberg MW Real Estate Co.

    2009 Olga Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1101 Harpeth Mill Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,794

    Last Listing Agent Kedric Vance eXp Realty

    1101 Harpeth Mill Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /27

    $419,300

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3354 Conviser Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lilah Lehning Legacy South Brokerage

    3354 Conviser Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /18

    $412,100

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    550 Markham St Unit 15, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    550 Markham St Unit 15, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /53

    $596,964

    Sold May 06, 2026

    521 Misty Creek Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    521 Misty Creek Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /39

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2202 Knowles Ave, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,096

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Smith Compass

    2202 Knowles Ave, Nashville, TN 37204
  • /32

    $274,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    934 Hammack Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,223

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cartwright Market Street Properties, LLC

    934 Hammack Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /8

    $443,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    869 Lewis Way, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

869 Lewis Way, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /2

    $99,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1832 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wael Zaki Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1832 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /56

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7913 Boone Trace, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,075

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Weiner Onward Real Estate

    7913 Boone Trace, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /41

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    900 19th Ave S Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,838

    Last Listing Agent Allen Perry Compass Tennessee, LLC

    900 19th Ave S Unit 103, Nashville, TN 37212

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home