11,315

Recently Sold Nashville, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8809 Highway 100, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,924

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Goethel Armstrong Real Estate - Keller Williams

    8809 Highway 100, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /49

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2089 Edison Park Ln, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,241

    Last Listing Agent Rich Kelly Compass RE

    2089 Edison Park Ln, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /34

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3606 Sperry Ave, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,848

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Terrell Pilkerton Realtors

    3606 Sperry Ave, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /13

    $531,825

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    7357 Carothers Rd, Nolensville, TN 37135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Inman Regent Realty

    7357 Carothers Rd, Nolensville, TN 37135
  • /29

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    110 31st Ave N Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,009

    Last Listing Agent Denise LaGrange Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    110 31st Ave N Unit 206, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /31

    $371,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1305 Cardinal Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,952

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morrell Compass RE

    1305 Cardinal Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /47

    $3,225,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    508 Huckleberry Rd, Nashville, TN 37205

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,329,320

    Last Listing Agent Grace Clayton Fridrich & Clark Realty

    508 Huckleberry Rd, Nashville, TN 37205
  • /66

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1142 Snow Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cari Cheetwood Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1142 Snow Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /14

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3827 Boatner Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,199

    Last Listing Agent Vince Coletti Bellshire Realty, LLC

    3827 Boatner Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /64

    $739,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    928 Battlefield Dr, Nashville, TN 37204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,117

    Last Listing Agent Mary May Fridrich & Clark Realty

    928 Battlefield Dr, Nashville, TN 37204
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3329 Golf Club Ln, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,150

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pena simpliHOM

    3329 Golf Club Ln, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /13

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    329 Queen Ave, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Domingo Gonzalez Benchmark Realty, LLC

    329 Queen Ave, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2101 McGavock Pike, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,509

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Iliescu Bradford Real Estate

    2101 McGavock Pike, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4036 Sweetberry Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,232

    Last Listing Agent John Hendon Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    4036 Sweetberry Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /74

    $742,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4713 Potomac Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,948

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hope Fridrich & Clark Realty

    4713 Potomac Ln, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /16

    $284,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    184 Empire Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,063

    Last Listing Agent Tony Carletello Compass RE

    184 Empire Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /11

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    712 41st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,517

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Nations - Towns

    712 41st Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8417 Sycamore Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Griffin Compass

    8417 Sycamore Creek Rd, Nashville, TN 37080
  • /37

    $659,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7491 Stacy Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,681

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kormos Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7491 Stacy Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /17

    $210,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5822 Brentwood Trace Unit 5822, Brentwood, TN 37027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,079

    Last Listing Agent Chip Kerr Kerr & Co. Realty

    5822 Brentwood Trace Unit 5822, Brentwood, TN 37027
  • /44

    $442,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    306 Gaywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,521

    Last Listing Agent Maria Holland RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    306 Gaywood Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
  • /67

    $1,475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4710 Nevada Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,198

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kleiner Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    4710 Nevada Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4200 Skyridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    4200 Skyridge Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /38

    $1,120,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6611 Ellesmere Rd, Nashville, TN 37205

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,889

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Selman simpliHOM

    6611 Ellesmere Rd, Nashville, TN 37205
  • /45

    $869,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1623 Northview Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merrill Compass RE

    1623 Northview Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
  • /2

    $493,140

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1021 Kiley Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Briarcreek - Legacy Series

    1021 Kiley Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2532 Hanford Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,389

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Davis Compass

    2532 Hanford Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    301 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Newman Compass RE

    301 Oriel Ave, Nashville, TN 37210
  • /18

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1014 16th Ave S Unit 105B2, Nashville, TN 37212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kindy Hensler Compass

    1014 16th Ave S Unit 105B2, Nashville, TN 37212
  • /49

    $415,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3100 W End Cir Unit 102, Nashville, TN 37203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,062

    Last Listing Agent Sara Evers Compass RE

    3100 W End Cir Unit 102, Nashville, TN 37203
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3049 Casa Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,601

    Last Listing Agent Mike Estes Redfin

    3049 Casa Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
  • /37

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4805 Bowfield Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,044

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Patton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4805 Bowfield Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /14

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1208 Nations Dr, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,797

    Last Listing Agent Clint Atkins Compass

    1208 Nations Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /21

    $613,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6860 Collinswood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,343

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolczyk Compass Tennessee, LLC

    6860 Collinswood Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /31

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    210 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 34, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Beselica The Frame Group, LLC

    210 Old Hickory Blvd Unit 34, Nashville, TN 37221
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 Lake Chateau Dr Unit M3, Hermitage, TN 37076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,734

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    202 Lake Chateau Dr Unit M3, Hermitage, TN 37076
  • /22

    $324,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    447 Summit Ridge Place, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,977

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Krajeck Onward Real Estate

    447 Summit Ridge Place, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6328B Columbia Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lamb Compass Tennessee, LLC

    6328B Columbia Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
  • /46

    $473,765

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    116 Holly Ridge, Nashville, TN 37013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cedars at Cane Ridge - Single Family

    116 Holly Ridge, Nashville, TN 37013
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    765 Myhr Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,353

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Burton Benchmark Realty, LLC

    765 Myhr Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home