3,533

Recently Sold Nassau County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    95024 Barclay Place Unit 2A, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,863

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cutajar ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    95024 Barclay Place Unit 2A, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /32

    $298,490

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    283 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    D.R. Horton Liberty Cove

    283 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /37

    $945,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1829 Turtle Dunes Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,839

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MURRAY SHRIMP CAPITAL REALTY

    1829 Turtle Dunes Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /43

    $167,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    23583 Bahama Point Unit 1526, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,509

    Last Listing Agent Ed Tucker AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    23583 Bahama Point Unit 1526, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /40

    $583,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    77181 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,398

    Last Listing Agent Jason Collins CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    77181 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /9

    $424,990

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    96477 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,928

    Century Communities Concourse Crossing - The Preserve

    96477 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /18

    $854,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    LOT 5 County Road 121, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 140 Acres
    • $6,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 719 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES of NASSAU, LLC

    LOT 5 County Road 121, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    75599 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,691

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    75599 Pondside Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /38

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    649 S 7th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,380

    Last Listing Agent Robert Swanbeck ARTISAN REALTY LLC

    649 S 7th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /62

    $663,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    238 Ponder Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,477

    Last Listing Agent Joy Doyle HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    238 Ponder Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /38

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    54382 Armstrong Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Gonzales SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    54382 Armstrong Rd, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /20

    $463,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    45196 American Dream Dr, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,430

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH HEALD CROSSVIEW REALTY

    45196 American Dream Dr, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /41

    $615,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    730 Unit A Tarpon Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,404

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT MULLINS JR SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    730 Unit A Tarpon Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    86178 Sand Hickory Trail, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,902

    Last Listing Agent DOMINIQUE STANLEY THE STANLEY REALTY GROUP LLC

    86178 Sand Hickory Trail, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    28317 Pike Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,154

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    28317 Pike Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    75599 Bridgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,696

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    75599 Bridgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /13

    $523,585

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2865 Ocean Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,094

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jasinsky JASINSKY & ASSOCIATES INC

    2865 Ocean Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /20

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    86097 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,664

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell AV HOMES LEGACY DEVELOPERS

    86097 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /20

    $914,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    97046 Po Folks Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,711

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Reams SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    97046 Po Folks Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /30

    $349,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    87555 Creekside Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,640

    Last Listing Agent JASON ROGERS PA LPT REALTY

    87555 Creekside Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /13

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    LOT 4 Georgia St, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 10.53 Acres
    • $16,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 868 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    LOT 4 Georgia St, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /11

    $514,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    36231 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,859

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    36231 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /38

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    33119 Sawgrass Parke Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,475

    Last Listing Agent Susan McEwen WATSON REALTY CORP.

    33119 Sawgrass Parke Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /66

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    501 Beech St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANA MORSE COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    501 Beech St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /30

    $598,674

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    86528 Oar Row S, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot

    86528 Oar Row S, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $756,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    403 Tarpon Ave Unit 307, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,955

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tingle CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    403 Tarpon Ave Unit 307, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /56

    $507,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    35019 Mary Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,628

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    35019 Mary Rd, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /11

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    86752 Mainline Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,215

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brannon EXP REALTY LLC

    86752 Mainline Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    807 Stanley Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,810

    Last Listing Agent John Steele PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    807 Stanley Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /70

    $577,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    32411 Pond Parke Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,210

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Preuss IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    32411 Pond Parke Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /83

    $1,320,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6517 Spyglass Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,267

    Last Listing Agent Angela Weepie KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    6517 Spyglass Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    73 Oak Grove Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,050

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Walker SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    73 Oak Grove Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    96332 Abaco Island Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,542

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stewart IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    96332 Abaco Island Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /68

    $2,830,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    95429 Barnwell Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,883,841

    Last Listing Agent Terri Tennille KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    95429 Barnwell Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /69

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    35061 Karen Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,566

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Blake CB Issac Realty

    35061 Karen Rd, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /75

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    55016 Bear Run Rd, Callahan, FL 32011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,135

55016 Bear Run Rd, Callahan, FL 32011
  • /89

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    85593 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,921

    85593 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /11

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    37306 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,115

37306 Whisper Way, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /12

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    37175 W 6th St, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,374

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jensen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY CALLAHAN OFC

    37175 W 6th St, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    32355 Juniper Parke Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,143

    Last Listing Agent TINA WATSON AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    32355 Juniper Parke Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home