3,533

Recently Sold Nassau County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /96

    $1,310,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    96266 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,128

    Last Listing Agent Angie Heitzer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    96266 Dowling Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /102

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    554 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,411

    Last Listing Agent DWIGHT SKYERS LPT REALTY LLC

    554 Continuum Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /14

    $504,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8879 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,520

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    8879 Ford Rd, Bryceville, FL 32009
  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    382 S Fletcher Ave Unit 302, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,156

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arcement CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    382 S Fletcher Ave Unit 302, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /20

    $266,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17539 Hodges Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHERI REINER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    17539 Hodges Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    75490 Harvester St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,070

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ricks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    75490 Harvester St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /60

    $488,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    36012 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,042

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    36012 Pitch Ln, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /32

    $303,490

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    267 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    D.R. Horton Liberty Cove

    267 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /27

    $390,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    553 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,520

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    553 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /26

    $617,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    85328 Stonehurst Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,979

    Last Listing Agent Craig Brewis Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Heymann Williams Realty

    85328 Stonehurst Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /91

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    78019 Underwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,956

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    78019 Underwood Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /55

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    85208 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jensen ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY CALLAHAN OFC

    85208 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    84898 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,085

    Last Listing Agent Craig Brewis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    84898 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /11

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4891 Whittaker Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $13,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,712

    Last Listing Agent Tina Haddock REMI REALTY, LLC

    4891 Whittaker Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /2

    $448,651

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    96054 Carrera Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,346

    Richmond American Homes Woodbridge

    96054 Carrera Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /47

    $889,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1790 S 15th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,050

    Last Listing Agent Patti Burch CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1790 S 15th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /12

    $369,990

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    96357 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mc Donald CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    96357 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32097
  • /6

    $154,275

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    172811 Andrews Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046

    • Land
    • 7.55 Acres
    • $20,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,000

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Bennett PRISTINE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC

    172811 Andrews Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
  • /44

    $364,890

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    269 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,731

269 Ecliptic Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $428,137

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    75545 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,716

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Dougherty ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    75545 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home